Country Match GER-NED-NOR-SWE-FIN
Inzell (GER) 8 - 9 December 2007
500m Jr Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brecht KRAMER | LA1 | NED | 41,38 | ||
1 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 41,38 | ||
3 | Denise ROTH | LA2 | GER | 41,66 | ||
4 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LA1 | NED | 41,93 | ||
5 | Bente KRAUS | LA2 | GER | 42,78 | ||
6 | Dominique THOMAS | LA2 | GER | 42,80 | ||
7 | Karine UDAHL | LB2 | NOR | 43,35 | ||
8 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,33 |
500m U23 Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg KROON | LN1 | NED | 40,62 | ||
2 | Sanne DELFGOU | LN3 | NED | 41,14 | ||
3 | Foske Tamar van der WAL | LN2 | NED | 42,18 | ||
4 | Felicitas FETTKE | LN1 | GER | 42,77 | ||
5 | Emma ANDERSSON | LN3 | SWE | 43,01 | ||
6 | Jane HALFPAP | LA2 | GER | 43,12 | ||
7 | Isabell OST | LA2 | GER | 43,16 | ||
8 | Marita JOHANSSON | LN4 | SWE | 43,29 | ||
9 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN2 | SWE | 43,78 |
500m Out of Competition Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | LA1 | GER | 41,53 | ||
2 | Tessa van DIJK (1986) | LN3 | NED | 41,67 |
1500m Jr Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 2.09,08 | ||
2 | Brecht KRAMER | LA1 | NED | 2.09,47 | ||
3 | Bente KRAUS | LA2 | GER | 2.11,32 | ||
4 | Denise ROTH | LA2 | GER | 2.11,67 | ||
5 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LA1 | NED | 2.12,38 | ||
6 | Dominique THOMAS | LA2 | GER | 2.13,87 | ||
7 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.16,53 | ||
8 | Karine UDAHL | LB2 | NOR | 2.21,39 |
1500m Out of Competition Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | LA1 | GER | 2.15,62 |
3000m U23 Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne DELFGOU | LN3 | NED | 4.24,22 | ||
2 | Foske Tamar van der WAL | LN2 | NED | 4.25,99 | ||
3 | Ingeborg KROON | LN1 | NED | 4.34,71 | ||
4 | Marita JOHANSSON | LN4 | SWE | 4.38,36 | ||
5 | Emma ANDERSSON | LN3 | SWE | 4.39,19 | SB | |
6 | Felicitas FETTKE | LN1 | GER | 4.39,69 | ||
7 | Jane HALFPAP | LA2 | GER | 4.40,57 | ||
8 | Isabell OST | LA2 | GER | 4.41,23 | ||
9 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN2 | SWE | 4.45,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Out of Competition Women 8 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa van DIJK (1986) | LN3 | NED | 4.32,92 |
1000m Jr Women 9 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.21,83 | ||
2 | Brecht KRAMER | LA1 | NED | 1.22,49 | ||
3 | Jorieke van der GEEST | LA1 | NED | 1.23,26 | ||
4 | Denise ROTH | LA2 | GER | 1.24,17 | ||
5 | Bente KRAUS | LA2 | GER | 1.24,42 | ||
6 | Dominique THOMAS | LA2 | GER | 1.26,83 | ||
7 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,79 | ||
8 | Karine UDAHL | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,28 |
1000m Out of Competition Women 9 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja FRANZEN | LA1 | GER | 1.25,33 |
1500m U23 Women 9 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne DELFGOU | LN3 | NED | 2.03,22 | ||
2 | Ingeborg KROON | LN1 | NED | 2.05,45 | ||
3 | Foske Tamar van der WAL | LN2 | NED | 2.07,50 | ||
4 | Felicitas FETTKE | LN1 | GER | 2.09,98 | ||
5 | Marita JOHANSSON | LN4 | SWE | 2.10,71 | ||
6 | Emma ANDERSSON | LN3 | SWE | 2.10,89 | ||
7 | Jane HALFPAP | LA2 | GER | 2.13,44 | ||
8 | Isabell OST | LA2 | GER | 2.13,69 | ||
9 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN2 | SWE | 2.14,66 |
Native Language Names