Clubwedstrijd Groep 3
Heerenveen (NED) 12 December 2009
500m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon KAMMINGA | LA1 | NED | 42,22 | SB | |
2 | Renske HERDER | LSA | NED | 42,45 | ||
3 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB1 | NED | 43,43 | ||
4 | Froukje de VRIES (1982) | LSA | NED | 43,68 | ||
5 | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LA2 | NED | 43,72 | ||
6 | Janet KETELLAPPER | LA2 | NED | 44,55 | SB | |
7 | Sieta ANEMA | LC1 | NED | 44,65 | ||
8 | Fabiƫnne WINKEL | LC1 | NED | 44,76 | ||
9 | Nienke KOOISTRA | LA2 | NED | 44,90 | SB | |
10 | Mirela SIKKEMA | LA1 | NED | 44,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Anne TAUBER | LC2 | NED | 45,29 | ||
12 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC1 | NED | 46,27 | ||
13 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC1 | NED | 46,63 | ||
14 | Carmen DAM | LC1 | NED | 46,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Marit JANSEN (1983) | LSA | NED | 46,74 | SB | |
16 | Leonie BEZEMA | LSA | NED | 46,78 | ||
17 | Yda van der DAM | LC2 | NED | 46,89 | SB | |
18 | Isabelle VOS | LN1 | NED | 46,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Klaske BERGER | LB1 | NED | 47,13 | SB | |
20 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC1 | NED | 47,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Esther WALSTRA | LC1 | NED | 48,02 | PR SB | |
22 | Tessa KLEINHUIS | LC1 | NED | 49,09 | ||
23 | Stella KLEINHUIS | LC1 | NED | 49,11 | ||
24 | Elina van der VELDEN | LN4 | NED | 49,17 | PR SB | |
25 | Chantal OOSTERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 49,19 | ||
26 | Daphne LAMBERTS | LB1 | NED | 49,87 | ||
27 | Eline de JONG | LC2 | NED | 50,27 | ||
28 | Elise LAAN | L50 | NED | 50,28 | ||
29 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC2 | NED | 50,33 | ||
30 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 51,28 | ||
31 | Aukje ZEINSTRA | LA1 | NED | 52,45 | SB | |
32 | Renate TRINKS | LC1 | NED | 52,93 | PR SB | |
33 | Thiadlinde GAASTRA | LB1 | NED | 53,04 | SB | |
34 | Pietsje van der LEEUW | LC2 | NED | 53,22 | ||
35 | Erinn NIEZING | LA1 | NED | 54,06 | PR SB | |
36 | Anke de JONG | LC1 | NED | 57,25 | PR SB | |
37 | Ineke HEERSMA-HERMELINK | L50 | NED | 58,25 | SB | |
38 | Laura DEKKER (1996-02) | LC1 | NED | 59,35 | PR SB | |
39 | Janny EISSEN | L50 | NED | 59,41 | PR SB | |
40 | Else de JONG | LC1 | NED | 1.02,47 | PR SB | |
41 | Ellen MOLL | LC1 | NED | 1.04,34 | ||
DNS | Sandra ZIJLSTRA | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Geeske MEYER | LB1 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Sanne van TUINEN | LC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet KETELLAPPER | LA2 | NED | 1.29,20 | SB | |
2 | Nienke KOOISTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.33,33 | SB | |
3 | Klaske BERGER | LB1 | NED | 1.34,85 | SB | |
4 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC1 | NED | 1.36,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Yda van der DAM | LC2 | NED | 1.36,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Marit JANSEN (1983) | LSA | NED | 1.36,63 | SB | |
7 | Carmen DAM | LC1 | NED | 1.37,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Elina van der VELDEN | LN4 | NED | 1.40,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Elise LAAN | L50 | NED | 1.42,06 | SB | |
10 | Eline de JONG | LC2 | NED | 1.42,35 | ||
11 | Aukje ZEINSTRA | LA1 | NED | 1.42,93 | SB | |
12 | Sanne van TUINEN | LC2 | NED | 1.43,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Daphne LAMBERTS | LB1 | NED | 1.43,58 | ||
14 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.44,72 | ||
15 | Geeske MEYER | LB1 | NED | 1.45,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC2 | NED | 1.45,79 | ||
17 | Pietsje van der LEEUW | LC2 | NED | 1.49,78 | ||
18 | Renate TRINKS | LC1 | NED | 1.50,03 | PR SB | |
19 | Erinn NIEZING | LA1 | NED | 1.53,92 | SB | |
20 | Ineke HEERSMA-HERMELINK | L50 | NED | 1.56,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Thiadlinde GAASTRA | LB1 | NED | 2.00,07 | SB | |
22 | Anke de JONG | LC1 | NED | 2.00,26 | PR SB | |
23 | Janny EISSEN | L50 | NED | 2.01,11 | PR SB | |
24 | Laura DEKKER (1996-02) | LC1 | NED | 2.05,71 | PR SB | |
25 | Ellen MOLL | LC1 | NED | 2.09,78 | PR SB | |
26 | Else de JONG | LC1 | NED | 2.11,33 | PR SB | |
DNS | Renske HERDER | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 December 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LA2 | NED | 2.12,21 | SB | |
2 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB1 | NED | 2.14,40 | ||
3 | Froukje de VRIES (1982) | LSA | NED | 2.15,54 | ||
4 | Anne TAUBER | LC2 | NED | 2.20,14 | ||
5 | Mirela SIKKEMA | LA1 | NED | 2.20,63 | SB | |
6 | Leonie BEZEMA | LSA | NED | 2.23,07 | SB | |
7 | Fabiƫnne WINKEL | LC1 | NED | 2.24,08 | ||
8 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.25,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.26,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Sieta ANEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.26,90 | ||
11 | Esther WALSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.29,40 | ||
12 | Chantal OOSTERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 2.32,61 | PR SB | |
13 | Tessa KLEINHUIS | LC1 | NED | 2.32,82 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sandra ZIJLSTRA | LSA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Manon KAMMINGA | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Isabelle VOS | LN1 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Stella KLEINHUIS | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names