Time Trials
Calgary (CAN) 28 - 29 November 2009
500m Women 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sayuri YOSHII | LSA | JPN | 38,28 | SB | |
2 | Shihomi SHINYA | L30 | JPN | 38,60 | SB | |
3 | Tomomi OKAZAKI | L35 | JPN | 38,61 | ||
4 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 38,62 | ||
5 | Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,70 | SB | |
6 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 38,76 | SB | |
8 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN3 | NED | 38,77 | SB | |
9 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 38,90 | SB | |
10 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 38,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 39,01 | SB | |
12 | Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) | LSA | IAR | 39,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Sayuri OSUGA | LSA | JPN | 39,09 | ||
14 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 39,10 | ||
15 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,14 | SB | |
16 | Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,44 | PR SB | |
17 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 39,62 | SB | |
17 | Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS | L35 | GER | 39,62 | SB | |
19 | Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 39,71 | ||
20 | Kerry DANKERS | LSA | CAN | 39,81 | ||
21 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 39,87 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
21 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 39,87 | SB | |
23 | Anna BADAEVA | LN3 | IAB | 39,95 | SB | |
24 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 39,97 | SB | |
25 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 40,01 | PR SB | |
26 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 40,17 | PR SB | |
27 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN2 | POL | 40,25 | PR SB | |
28 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN1 | POL | 40,32 | SB | |
29 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 40,61 | PR SB | |
30 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 40,63 | PR SB | |
31 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 40,66 | PR SB | |
32 | Yuliya YASENOK | LSA | IAB | 40,75 | SB | |
33 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 40,95 | PR SB | |
34 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 41,09 | PR SB | |
35 | Ágota TÓTH | LN3 | HUN | 41,45 | SB | |
36 | Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 41,46 | SB | |
37 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN3 | GER | 42,49 | SB | |
38 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 43,02 | SB | |
39 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 43,43 | ||
40 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 43,47 | ||
41 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 43,50 | ||
42 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 43,61 | PR SB | |
43 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | 46,04 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 1.15,91 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Daniela ANSCHÜTZ-THOMS | L35 | GER | 1.15,99 | PR SB | |
3 | KO Hyon-Suk | LSA | PRK | 1.16,02 | NR PR SB | |
4 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 1.16,19 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ABRAMOVA (1982) | LSA | IAR | 1.16,36 | SB | |
6 | Thijsje OENEMA | LN3 | NED | 1.16,95 | SB | |
7 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.16,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 1.17,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LN4 | CZE | 1.17,36 | NR PR SB | |
10 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN1 | POL | 1.17,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 1.18,01 | NR PR SB | |
12 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 1.18,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN2 | POL | 1.18,51 | PR SB | |
14 | Katrin MATTSCHERODT | LSA | GER | 1.18,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 1.19,14 | SB | |
16 | Yuliya YASENOK | LSA | IAB | 1.19,33 | SB | |
17 | Kerry DANKERS | LSA | CAN | 1.19,38 | ||
18 | Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 1.19,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna BADAEVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.19,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 1.21,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 1.21,56 | SB | |
22 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 1.24,71 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ágota TÓTH | LN3 | HUN | DNS | ||
DNS | Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | DNS |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN3 | GER | 2.00,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Olga FATKULINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.02,51 | PR SB | |
3 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 2.10,76 | ||
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 2.12,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 2.14,01 | ||
6 | Maiya KULUBEKOVA Маия Кулубекова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.20,03 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.14,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 4.15,98 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.17,41 | SB | |
4 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 4.35,99 | ||
5 | Mathilde RENOU | LSA | FRA | 4.40,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svetlana KAYKAN | L30 | IAR | 38,48 | SB | |
2 | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | 39,10 | ||
3 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 39,13 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 40,02 | ||
5 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 43,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG | LN3 | MGL | 43,52 | NR PR SB | |
DNS | Elma de VRIES | LSA | NED | DNS |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia WALLIN | LN4 | SWE | 1.21,24 | SB | |
2 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 1.23,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 1.25,07 | SB | |
4 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 1.25,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 1.25,60 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sophie MUIR | LSA | AUS | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara BAK | LSA | DEN | 2.08,79 | ||
2 | Bat-Erdene URGAATSETSEG | LN3 | MGL | 2.13,98 | ||
DNS | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | DNS |
3000m Women 29 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pia HUMISTO | LN3 | FIN | 4.29,89 | SB | |
2 | Cristina RADU | LA2 | ROU | 4.39,72 | ||
3 | Mathilde RENOU | LSA | FRA | 4.40,12 | ||
4 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LB2 | ROU | 4.41,71 | ||
5 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA2 | ROU | 4.43,12 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names