Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 14 - 15 November 2009
500m Women 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 40,61 | SB | |
2 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 41,38 | SB | |
3 | Angie FISCHER | LN2 | GER | 42,09 | ||
4 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 42,22 | SB | |
5 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 42,40 | ||
6 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 42,62 | SB | |
7 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 43,08 | SB | |
8 | Lisa JAGIELLA | LB1 | GER | 44,88 | ||
9 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LYA | GER | 45,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 45,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Lisa GRÜNDEL | LC1 | GER | 46,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Jessika WALTER | LC1 | GER | 46,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LC1 | GER | 46,99 | PR SB | |
14 | Paula BEUTLER | LYA | GER | 47,22 | PR SB | |
15 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 47,42 | SB | |
16 | Antonia HEROLD | LYB | GER | 47,54 | PR SB | |
17 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 47,63 | ||
18 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LC1 | GER | 47,84 | ||
19 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LYB | GER | 48,01 | PR SB | |
20 | Sophie BERNHARDT | LC1 | GER | 48,35 | SB | |
21 | Anna KAUFMANN | LC1 | GER | 48,37 | ||
22 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LYA | GER | 48,50 | PR SB | |
23 | Carolin HECKER | LC1 | GER | 48,63 | PR SB | |
24 | Julia BAUER | LYA | GER | 48,97 | SB | |
25 | Elisabeth ZENTGRAF | LYA | GER | 49,36 | PR SB | |
26 | Stefanie LENKE | LYA | GER | 49,39 | PR SB | |
27 | Justine WAGNER | LYA | GER | 50,31 | PR SB | |
28 | Janine DOMRÖSE | LC2 | GER | 51,04 | PR SB | |
29 | Elaine HORNIG | LYB | GER | 51,42 | PR SB | |
30 | Paula-Maria DETEŞAN | LYA | ROU | 51,86 | PR SB | |
31 | Michelle ACKERMANN | LYB | GER | 53,15 | PR SB | |
32 | Belin HERTEL | LYB | GER | 54,02 | PR SB | |
33 | Iulia VASILAŞ | LYC | ROU | 56,59 | PR SB | |
34 | Maike LEUCHT | LYA | GER | 1.27,85 | ||
35 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 1.36,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 1.22,45 | ||
2 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 1.24,26 | SB | |
3 | Angie FISCHER | LN2 | GER | 1.24,71 | ||
4 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 1.25,20 | SB | |
5 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 1.33,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LYA | GER | 1.36,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Carolin HECKER | LC1 | GER | 1.38,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Antonia HEROLD | LYB | GER | 1.38,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 1.38,54 | ||
10 | Jessika WALTER | LC1 | GER | 1.38,62 | ||
11 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LC1 | GER | 1.38,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Lisa THÖRICHT | LYB | GER | 1.38,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna KAUFMANN | LC1 | GER | 1.39,51 | ||
14 | Stefanie LENKE | LYA | GER | 1.45,13 | PR SB | |
15 | Julia BAUER | LYA | GER | 1.45,91 | SB | |
16 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LYA | GER | 1.47,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Paula-Maria DETEŞAN | LYA | ROU | 1.49,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Elaine HORNIG | LYB | GER | 1.50,28 | PR SB | |
19 | Michelle ACKERMANN | LYB | GER | 1.51,63 | PR SB | |
20 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 1.55,08 | PR SB | |
21 | Belin HERTEL | LYB | GER | 1.59,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LC1 | GER | 2.27,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Lisa GRÜNDEL | LC1 | GER | 2.30,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 2.32,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie BERNHARDT | LC1 | GER | 2.33,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Janine DOMRÖSE | LC2 | GER | 2.51,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 4.28,35 | ||
2 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 4.31,69 | ||
3 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 4.33,25 | ||
4 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 5.54,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denise ROTH | LN2 | GER | 40,66 | ||
2 | Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 41,63 | ||
3 | Angie FISCHER | LN2 | GER | 42,07 | ||
4 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 42,57 | ||
5 | Luise NIEKE | LYB | GER | 49,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Tina DEMMLER | LYB | GER | 51,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Charline FRANKE | LYB | GER | 51,18 | ||
8 | Selina STEINERT | LYB | GER | 51,28 | SB | |
9 | Anna SCHREITER | LYC | GER | 51,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Lisa-Sophie MONECKE | LYC | GER | 52,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Desiree JUVIER | LYC | GER | 53,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Laura EICHELROTH | LYB | GER | 55,17 | ||
13 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 1.11,65 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charline FRANKE | LYB | GER | 51,10 | ||
2 | Anna SCHREITER | LYC | GER | 53,13 | ||
3 | Laura EICHELROTH | LYB | GER | 56,09 |
1000m Women 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LYA | GER | 1.34,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Paula BEUTLER | LYA | GER | 1.37,74 | PR SB | |
3 | Maike LEUCHT | LYA | GER | 1.41,00 | ||
4 | Elisabeth ZENTGRAF | LYA | GER | 1.41,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 15 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole BEYER | LN1 | GER | 2.06,05 | PR SB | |
2 | Justine ZEISKE | LN3 | GER | 2.07,93 | ||
3 | Bente KRAUS | LN2 | GER | 2.12,26 | SB | |
4 | Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 2.15,26 | ||
5 | Larisa Ştefana CHINCES | LC1 | ROU | 2.25,97 | PR SB | |
6 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LC1 | GER | 2.28,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Carolin HECKER | LC1 | GER | 2.31,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 2.32,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Jessika WALTER | LC1 | GER | 2.33,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna KAUFMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.33,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Heike ZINTEL | L35 | GER | 2.46,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names