Puchar Polski
Sanok (POL) 1 - 2 December 2007
500m (Manual Timing) Women 1 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 42,6 | ||
2 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN1 | POL | 43,8 | ||
3 | Aleksandra GOSS | LA1 | POL | 44,0 | ||
4 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN2 | POL | 45,0 | SB | |
5 | Kamila DANAJ | LN2 | POL | 45,3 | ||
5 | Magdalena KOŹMA | LN1 | POL | 45,3 | SB | |
7 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LC2 | POL | 45,8 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 45,9 | SB | |
9 | Barbara BIELESZ | LA1 | POL | 46,1 | ||
10 | Magdalena BOREK | LB1 | POL | 46,4 | ||
11 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LB1 | POL | 47,1 | PR SB | |
12 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 47,6 | SB | |
13 | Katarzyna MURAWSKA | LA1 | POL | 47,7 | ||
14 | Marta BOMBAS | LB1 | POL | 47,9 | ||
15 | Natalia STANKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 48,1 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m (Manual Timing) Women 1 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 4.42,2 | ||
2 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN1 | POL | 4.44,6 | ||
3 | Aleksandra GOSS | LA1 | POL | 4.50,2 | ||
4 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN2 | POL | 4.53,4 | SB | |
5 | Barbara BIELESZ | LA1 | POL | 4.56,7 | ||
6 | Natalia STANKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 4.59,0 | ||
7 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 5.00,0 | PR SB | |
8 | Kamila DANAJ | LN2 | POL | 5.03,6 | ||
9 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 5.08,7 | ||
10 | Magdalena KOŹMA | LN1 | POL | 5.10,2 | SB | |
11 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LB1 | POL | 5.10,6 | ||
12 | Magdalena BOREK | LB1 | POL | 5.11,5 | ||
13 | Marta BOMBAS | LB1 | POL | 5.14,9 | ||
14 | Renata KARABOVA | LN1 | SVK | 5.15,7 | ||
15 | Katarzyna MURAWSKA | LA1 | POL | 5.20,1 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m (Manual Timing) Women 2 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN1 | POL | 1.27,2 | ||
2 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 1.27,6 | ||
3 | Hanna CUDZICH | LN2 | POL | 1.28,6 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra GOSS | LA1 | POL | 1.29,4 | ||
5 | Barbara BIELESZ | LA1 | POL | 1.32,5 | ||
6 | Magdalena KOŹMA | LN1 | POL | 1.33,2 | SB | |
7 | Magdalena BOREK | LB1 | POL | 1.33,4 | SB | |
8 | Agata JABŁOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.35,2 | SB | |
9 | Natalia STANKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.35,9 | SB | |
10 | Marta BOMBAS | LB1 | POL | 1.36,2 | SB | |
10 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LC2 | POL | 1.36,2 | ||
12 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LB1 | POL | 1.36,8 | SB | |
12 | Katarzyna MURAWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.36,8 | ||
14 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.05,1 | ||
DNS | Kamila DANAJ | LN2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names