Puchar Polski
Sanok (POL) 1 - 2 December 2007
500m (Manual Timing) Men 1 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel GWADERA | MA1 | POL | 38,3 | ||
2 | Artur NOGAL | MB2 | POL | 38,5 | ||
3 | Maciej BIEGA | MA2 | POL | 38,6 | SB | |
3 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MA1 | POL | 38,6 | ||
5 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN2 | POL | 38,8 | ||
6 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 39,1 | ||
7 | Piotr BLUJ | MN3 | POL | 39,3 | SB | |
8 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN1 | POL | 39,5 | ||
9 | Tomasz ROSIAK | MN4 | POL | 39,6 | ||
10 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 39,7 | ||
10 | Dariusz STANUCH | MN3 | POL | 39,7 | ||
12 | Daniel ZAŁĄCZKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 39,8 | SB | |
13 | Marcin KASPRZYK | MN4 | POL | 39,9 | ||
13 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MA1 | POL | 39,9 | ||
15 | Mateusz BAJER | MN1 | POL | 40,1 | PR SB | |
16 | Marcin PIETRUCZUK | MB2 | POL | 40,2 | PR SB | |
17 | Dariusz NOSAL | MA2 | POL | 40,3 | ||
17 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA1 | POL | 40,3 | ||
19 | Szymon LENART | MN2 | POL | 40,6 | ||
20 | Mateusz SITEK | MA1 | POL | 40,7 | ||
21 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MA1 | POL | 41,0 | ||
21 | Damian CHYC | MA1 | POL | 41,0 | SB | |
23 | Wojciech BARAN | MA1 | POL | 41,1 | SB | |
24 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB1 | POL | 41,2 | ||
24 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA1 | POL | 41,2 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MA2 | POL | 41,3 | ||
27 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MB2 | POL | 42,0 | ||
28 | Wiktor WÓJCIK | MA1 | POL | 42,3 | PR SB | |
29 | Szymon SARNA | MB2 | POL | 42,4 | PR SB | |
29 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MC2 | POL | 42,4 | ||
31 | Mateusz JANAS | MA1 | POL | 42,9 | PR SB | |
32 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MA1 | POL | 43,2 | SB | |
33 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MC2 | POL | 43,5 | PR SB | |
34 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MC2 | POL | 45,3 | ||
DNF | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m (Manual Timing) Men 1 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel GWADERA | MA1 | POL | 2.01,7 | ||
2 | Artur NOGAL | MB2 | POL | 2.06,1 | ||
3 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.09,3 | ||
4 | Mateusz SITEK | MA1 | POL | 2.10,4 | ||
5 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 2.11,7 | ||
6 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.19,1 |
5000m (Manual Timing) Men 1 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA1 | POL | 7.17,1 | ||
2 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MA1 | POL | 7.18,6 | ||
3 | Dariusz STANUCH | MN3 | POL | 7.22,3 | ||
4 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 7.24,9 | ||
5 | Piotr BLUJ | MN3 | POL | 7.25,2 | SB | |
6 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MA1 | POL | 7.27,3 | ||
7 | Mateusz BAJER | MN1 | POL | 7.27,8 | SB | |
8 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MA1 | POL | 7.30,2 | ||
9 | Marcin KASPRZYK | MN4 | POL | 7.31,0 | SB | |
10 | Maciej BIEGA | MA2 | POL | 7.37,1 | SB | |
11 | Szymon LENART | MN2 | POL | 7.45,6 | SB | |
12 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MA1 | POL | 7.49,4 | PR SB | |
13 | Wojciech BARAN | MA1 | POL | 7.51,2 | PR SB | |
14 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA1 | POL | 7.52,2 | ||
15 | Mateusz JANAS | MA1 | POL | 7.52,9 | PR SB | |
16 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB1 | POL | 7.58,8 | PR SB | |
17 | Krzysztof KMIECIK | M45 | POL | 7.59,7 | SB | |
18 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MA2 | POL | 8.02,3 | SB | |
19 | Wiktor WÓJCIK | MA1 | POL | 8.04,2 | PR SB | |
20 | Tomasz ROSIAK | MN4 | POL | 8.11,2 | SB | |
21 | Szymon SARNA | MB2 | POL | 8.46,3 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m (Manual Timing) Men 2 December 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz KASPRZYK | MA1 | POL | 1.17,0 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniel GWADERA | MA1 | POL | 1.17,7 | SB | |
3 | Roland CIEŚLAK | MN1 | POL | 1.18,3 | SB | |
4 | Piotr BLUJ | MN3 | POL | 1.18,9 | SB | |
5 | Maciej BIEGA | MA2 | POL | 1.19,0 | SB | |
6 | Artur NOGAL | MB2 | POL | 1.19,5 | ||
7 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA1 | POL | 1.19,9 | SB | |
8 | Tomasz ROSIAK | MN4 | POL | 1.20,0 | SB | |
8 | Marcin KASPRZYK | MN4 | POL | 1.20,0 | SB | |
8 | Tomasz BUDZ | MN2 | POL | 1.20,0 | ||
11 | Dariusz STANUCH | MN3 | POL | 1.20,6 | SB | |
12 | Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY | MA1 | POL | 1.20,7 | SB | |
13 | Szymon DAWIDOWSKI | MN2 | POL | 1.20,8 | ||
14 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.21,3 | SB | |
15 | Szymon LENART | MN2 | POL | 1.21,8 | SB | |
16 | Mateusz BAJER | MN1 | POL | 1.22,2 | SB | |
17 | Dariusz NOSAL | MA2 | POL | 1.22,7 | ||
18 | Daniel ZAŁĄCZKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.22,8 | SB | |
19 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB1 | POL | 1.23,2 | SB | |
20 | Mateusz WARYCH (1990) | MA1 | POL | 1.23,3 | PR SB | |
21 | Łukasz GÓRSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.24,0 | SB | |
22 | Wojciech BARAN | MA1 | POL | 1.24,1 | SB | |
23 | Tomasz PANDYRA | MB2 | POL | 1.24,5 | SB | |
24 | Mateusz KOZARSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.24,8 | ||
25 | Marcin PIETRUCZUK | MB2 | POL | 1.25,0 | ||
26 | Piotr GŁOWACKI | MA1 | POL | 1.25,1 | SB | |
26 | Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK | MA2 | POL | 1.25,1 | SB | |
26 | Damian CHYC | MA1 | POL | 1.25,1 | SB | |
29 | Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY | MB1 | POL | 1.26,2 | SB | |
29 | Mateusz SITEK | MA1 | POL | 1.26,2 | ||
31 | Mateusz JANAS | MA1 | POL | 1.27,5 | SB | |
32 | Krzysztof KMIECIK | M45 | POL | 1.27,8 | SB | |
33 | Cezary CIECIERSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.28,5 | ||
34 | Szymon SARNA | MB2 | POL | 1.28,8 | SB | |
35 | Wiktor WÓJCIK | MA1 | POL | 1.28,9 | SB | |
36 | Krzysztof RAKSYK | MC2 | POL | 1.31,8 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names