Alkmaarsche IJsclub in Heerenveen
Heerenveen (NED) 3 November 2009
500m Women 3 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone RIJPMA | LN2 | NED | 41,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Jessica BAARS | LN1 | NED | 43,04 | SB | |
3 | Lisa van den BOS | LC2 | NED | 43,53 | SB | |
4 | Tanneke BALTUS | LB2 | NED | 43,61 | ||
5 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LB1 | NED | 43,91 | ||
6 | Machteld de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 44,60 | ||
7 | Tamara GROOT | LA2 | NED | 44,64 | SB | |
8 | Jip van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 44,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Gwendolyn THOMAS | LB2 | NED | 45,45 | SB | |
10 | Alieke MALJAARS | LB1 | NED | 46,17 | SB | |
11 | Moniek van LINDEN | LN1 | NED | 46,82 | SB | |
12 | Marleen DON | LC1 | NED | 47,19 | ||
13 | Whitney STEMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Floor BESTEMAN | LC1 | NED | 47,27 | ||
15 | Lara de KONING | LB1 | NED | 48,15 | PR SB | |
16 | Isa JANSEN | LYC | NED | 48,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniƫlle ZANDIJK | LB1 | NED | 49,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Anja FUHREN | LA2 | NED | 49,40 | SB | |
18 | Marije GROOT | LN2 | NED | 49,40 | SB | |
20 | Denise GROOT | LC2 | NED | 51,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Tess HENSELMANS | LYB | NED | 51,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Sanne de JONG (1997) | LYA | NED | 52,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LYD | NED | 52,71 | PR SB | |
24 | Marit VERBOOM | LYA | NED | 53,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Willemijn WALLIS | LYB | NED | 55,19 | PR SB | |
26 | Nina de BEIJER | LYB | NED | 56,72 | PR SB | |
27 | Suzanne KLOUS | LYC | NED | 59,36 | PR SB | |
DNS | Donna SLAMAN | LYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LB1 | NED | 2.11,29 | SB | |
2 | Tanneke BALTUS | LB2 | NED | 2.12,07 | SB | |
3 | Lisa van den BOS | LC2 | NED | 2.13,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Jessica BAARS | LN1 | NED | 2.14,04 | SB | |
5 | Machteld de VRIES | LB1 | NED | 2.15,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Tamara GROOT | LA2 | NED | 2.16,20 | SB | |
7 | Jip van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 2.18,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Moniek van LINDEN | LN1 | NED | 2.19,33 | SB | |
9 | Floor BESTEMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.22,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Alieke MALJAARS | LB1 | NED | 2.23,60 | SB | |
11 | Whitney STEMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.24,29 | PR SB | |
12 | Marleen DON | LC1 | NED | 2.26,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Anja FUHREN | LA2 | NED | 2.32,87 | SB | |
14 | Lara de KONING | LB1 | NED | 2.34,85 | SB | |
15 | Marije GROOT | LN2 | NED | 2.36,80 | ||
16 | Daniƫlle ZANDIJK | LB1 | NED | 2.38,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Denise GROOT | LC2 | NED | 2.42,15 | PR SB | |
DQ | Simone RIJPMA | LN2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 November 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwendolyn THOMAS | LB2 | NED | 4.52,66 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names