Baanwedstrijd
Heerenveen (NED) 26 October 2009
500m Women - C-junioren 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 41,61 | ||
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 42,86 | ||
3 | Bente van den BERGE | LC2 | NED | 43,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC2 | NED | 43,47 | SB | |
5 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LC1 | NED | 44,72 | SB | |
6 | Bianca BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 45,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Anne TAUBER | LC2 | NED | 45,55 | ||
8 | Rianne JORRITSMA | LC1 | NED | 45,66 | ||
9 | Sieta ANEMA | LC1 | NED | 45,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LC2 | NED | 46,33 | ||
11 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC1 | NED | 46,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Elske SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 46,80 | SB | |
13 | Monique van der LEEST | LC2 | NED | 46,82 | SB | |
14 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC1 | NED | 47,50 | ||
15 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC1 | NED | 47,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Yda van der DAM | LC2 | NED | 48,30 | ||
17 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC1 | NED | 48,61 | PR SB | |
18 | Esther WALSTRA | LC1 | NED | 49,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Chantal OOSTERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 49,18 | PR SB | |
20 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC1 | NED | 49,19 | ||
21 | Simone POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 49,34 | ||
22 | Iris SAPPÉ | LC2 | NED | 49,98 | SB | |
23 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC1 | NED | 49,99 | SB | |
24 | Welmoed FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 50,27 | ||
25 | Simone de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 50,36 | ||
26 | Eline de JONG | LC2 | NED | 50,72 | ||
27 | Joyce BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 50,90 | ||
28 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC2 | NED | 51,09 | SB | |
29 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 51,10 | SB | |
30 | Sanne van TUINEN | LC2 | NED | 51,29 | PR SB | |
31 | Melissa STEENHOF | LC2 | NED | 51,40 | PR SB | |
32 | Sanne AKKERMAN | LC1 | NED | 51,59 | SB | |
33 | Sabine de HAAN | LC1 | NED | 52,81 | SB | |
34 | Feikje HUISMAN | LC2 | NED | 53,04 | SB | |
35 | Frida BOUMA | LC2 | NED | 53,20 | PR SB | |
36 | Angela KLEINE | LC1 | NED | 54,34 | PR SB | |
37 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC1 | NED | 56,21 | ||
38 | Jildou VISSER | LC2 | NED | 56,56 | ||
39 | Renate TRINKS | LC1 | NED | 57,48 | SB | |
40 | Irene MEIJER | LC2 | NED | 1.00,15 | SB | |
41 | Ellen MOLL | LC1 | NED | 1.04,08 | PR SB | |
42 | Anne Marie KOOY | LC1 | NED | 1.05,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - C-junioren 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone POSTMA | LC2 | NED | 1.38,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Janna SIJTSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.40,74 | ||
3 | Simone de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 1.41,85 | ||
4 | Welmoed FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.43,63 | SB | |
5 | Sanne AKKERMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.44,55 | SB | |
6 | Marte ALTENBURG | LC1 | NED | 1.45,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Alissa KLIJNSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.45,50 | SB | |
8 | Sabine de HAAN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Esmée SIERDSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.50,37 | ||
10 | Feikje HUISMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.50,96 | ||
11 | Angela KLEINE | LC1 | NED | 1.51,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Jildou VISSER | LC2 | NED | 1.55,88 | ||
13 | Renate TRINKS | LC1 | NED | 2.07,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Irene MEIJER | LC2 | NED | 2.11,23 | SB | |
15 | Ellen MOLL | LC1 | NED | 2.13,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Anne Marie KOOY | LC1 | NED | 2.24,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - C-junioren 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.10,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Tjitske WASSENAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.11,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne TAUBER | LC2 | NED | 2.19,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Bente van den BERGE | LC2 | NED | 2.21,48 | SB | |
5 | Bianca BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.22,42 | PR SB | |
6 | Janetta TOLSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.23,06 | SB | |
7 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LC1 | NED | 2.23,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Monique van der LEEST | LC2 | NED | 2.24,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Rianne JORRITSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.26,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Sieta ANEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.27,03 | PR SB | |
11 | Lotte JONGEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.28,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Leanne SIKKEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.29,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Esther WALSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.29,20 | PR SB | |
14 | Maryse van der BIJL | LC1 | NED | 2.29,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Roza KOOYSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.30,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Chantal OOSTERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 2.32,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Yda van der DAM | LC2 | NED | 2.33,65 | SB | |
18 | Chantal BOONSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.35,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Elske SIERDSMA | LC2 | NED | 2.35,80 | SB | |
20 | Melissa STEENHOF | LC2 | NED | 2.37,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Sanne van TUINEN | LC2 | NED | 2.37,93 | PR SB | |
22 | Joyce BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.41,33 | PR SB | |
23 | Eline de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.41,64 | PR SB | |
24 | Baudien ROFFEL | LC2 | NED | 2.43,50 | SB | |
25 | Frida BOUMA | LC2 | NED | 2.51,64 | PR SB | |
DNS | Iris SAPPÉ | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse 1 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosca HILBRANDS | LSA | NED | 40,28 | SB | |
2 | Sanne van der STAR | LSA | NED | 40,34 | ||
3 | Leslie KOEN | LN1 | NED | 40,91 | ||
4 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 41,04 | ||
5 | Bianca ROOSENBOOM | LN1 | NED | 41,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 41,32 | SB | |
7 | Carla ZIELMAN | LSA | NED | 41,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Renske HERDER | LSA | NED | 42,22 | SB | |
9 | Froukje de VRIES (1982) | LSA | NED | 43,75 | ||
10 | Imke VORMEER | LN3 | NED | 43,84 | SB | |
11 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB1 | NED | 44,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Carolien HUNNEMAN | LN2 | NED | 44,28 | PR SB | |
13 | Mirela SIKKEMA | LA1 | NED | 44,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Janet KETELLAPPER | LA2 | NED | 45,35 | ||
15 | Nienke KOOISTRA | LA2 | NED | 45,65 | SB | |
16 | Mettie de VEGT | LN3 | NED | 46,75 | SB | |
17 | Leonie BEZEMA | LSA | NED | 47,17 | SB | |
18 | Kristie HOEKSMA | LN3 | NED | 47,83 | ||
19 | Anneke BALSTER | L60 | NED | 53,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 1 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske HERDER | LSA | NED | 1.25,15 | ||
2 | Froukje de VRIES (1982) | LSA | NED | 1.25,84 | SB | |
3 | Imke VORMEER | LN3 | NED | 1.27,34 | SB | |
4 | Janet KETELLAPPER | LA2 | NED | 1.29,92 | SB | |
5 | Carolien HUNNEMAN | LN2 | NED | 1.30,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Mirela SIKKEMA | LA1 | NED | 1.31,38 | SB | |
DNS | Leslie KOEN | LN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 1 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca ROOSENBOOM | LN1 | NED | 2.06,75 | SB | |
2 | Carla ZIELMAN | LSA | NED | 2.07,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Lisette HOEKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 2.10,29 | SB | |
4 | Ineke DEDDEN | LB1 | NED | 2.17,28 | SB | |
5 | Kristie HOEKSMA | LN3 | NED | 2.23,94 | SB | |
6 | Mettie de VEGT | LN3 | NED | 2.24,73 | SB | |
7 | Nienke KOOISTRA | LA2 | NED | 2.25,93 | SB | |
8 | Leonie BEZEMA | LSA | NED | 2.26,49 | SB | |
9 | Anneke BALSTER | L60 | NED | 2.42,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Klasse 1 26 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou SCHOONEMAN | LA2 | NED | 4.44,74 | SB | |
2 | Margryt GERRITSMA | LA1 | NED | 5.00,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names