Kazakhstan Cup
Chelyabinsk 21 - 22 October 2009
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 500m | 1000m | 3000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 October 2009 | 21 October 2009 | 22 October 2009 | 22 October 2009 | 22 October 2009 | |||||||||
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LA1 | KAZ | 39,91 | (1) | 2.05,36 | (3) | 39,76 | (1) | 1.20,30 | (1) | |||
Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 41,25 | (2) | 2.04,87 | (1) | 41,53 | (3) | 1.21,10 | (2) | |||
Tatyana SOKIRKO | LA1 | KAZ | 41,70 | (3) PR | 2.05,30 | (2) | 41,13 | (2) PR | 4.30,44 | (1) | |||
Anzhelika GAVRILOVA Анжелика Гаврилова | L30 | KAZ | 41,98 | (4) SB | 2.08,89 | (6) SB | 42,01 | (4) | 1.23,03 | (3) SB | |||
Olga ZHIGINA Ольга Жигина | LA2 | KAZ | 42,23 | (5) | 2.07,53 | (4) | DNS | 4.41,00 | (3) | ||||
Irina SHUMIKHINA Ирина Шумихина | LB2 | KAZ | 42,34 | (6) PR | 2.15,05 | (11) | 42,64 | (5) | 1.24,79 | (5) PR | |||
Viktoriya LUGOVAYA Виктория Луговая | LA1 | KAZ | 42,40 | (7) | 2.08,42 | (5) SB | 1.24,43 | (4) SB | WDR | ||||
Yuliya GONCHAR Юлия Гончар | LB1 | KAZ | 42,42 | (8) PR | 2.11,83 | (8) | 4.42,24 | (4) | |||||
Evgeniya SAFINA Евгения Сафина | LN1 | KAZ | 43,01 | (9) | 2.12,08 | (9) SB | 42,83 | (6) SB | 1.26,08 | (6) SB | |||
Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LN2 | KAZ | 43,36 | (10) SB | 2.10,29 | (7) SB | 4.33,87 | (2) SB | |||||
Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LB2 | KAZ | 43,99 | (11) | 2.14,90 | (10) | 43,67 | (7) | 4.43,96 | (5) | |||
Kseniya ZHITLUKHINA Ксения Житлухина | LC1 | KAZ | 44,34 | (12) PR | 2.19,66 | (12) PR | 44,24 | (8) PR | 1.29,56 | (7) PR | |||
Ekaterina TKACHENKO (1993) Екатерина Ткаченко | LB2 | KAZ | 44,93 | (13) SB | 2.22,15 | (14) | 44,90 | (9) SB | 1.30,96 | (9) PR | |||
Natalya FILIPPOVA Наталья Филиппова | LN2 | KAZ | 45,50 | (14) | 2.20,67 | (13) SB | 1.29,70 | (8) PR | 4.58,29 | (6) PR | |||
Aida TASHMUKHAMBETOVA Аида Ташмухамбетова | LB1 | KAZ | 45,73 | (15) | 2.24,99 | (15) | 1.32,55 | (10) | 5.03,26 | (7) SB | |||
Kristina PYAK Кристина Пяак | LB2 | KAZ | 46,73 | (16) SB | 2.25,25 | (17) PR | 46,38 | (10) SB | 1.34,72 | (13) PR | |||
Lyudmila MARZUEVA Людмила Марзуева | LC2 | KAZ | 47,14 | (17) SB | 2.27,32 | (20) SB | 47,48 | (11) | 1.35,61 | (15) SB | |||
Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LC1 | KAZ | 47,40 | (18) PR | 2.31,86 | (22) PR | 1.37,97 | (18) PR | |||||
Marina KLIMOCHKO Марина Климочко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,55 | (19) PR | 2.26,91 | (19) PR | 1.35,17 | (14) PR | |||||
Kseniya IVANENKO Ксения Иваненко | LC2 | KAZ | 47,67 | (20) SB | 2.30,26 | (21) SB | 47,80 | (12) | 1.36,16 | (16) SB | |||
Anna PETROVA Анна Петрова | LB2 | KAZ | 47,73 | (21) PR | 2.25,13 | (16) PR | 1.33,98 | (12) PR | |||||
Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LC1 | KAZ | 48,38 | (22) SB | 2.35,37 | (23) SB | 48,39 | (13) | 1.37,45 | (17) PR | |||
Olga LOBOVA Ольга Лобова | LB1 | KAZ | 49,10 | (23) PR | 2.41,90 | (24) PR | 49,36 | (14) | 1.41,22 | (19) PR | |||
Darina ZHUMABAEVA Дарина Жумабаева | LYA | KAZ | 1.00,42 | (24) PR | 54,40 | (15) PR | |||||||
Tatyana GOLOGUSH Татьяна Гологуш | LC2 | KAZ | 1.04,28 | (25) SB | 2.26,57 | (18) PR | 1.33,15 | (11) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names