Abbonnementhouderswedstrijd
Den Haag (NED) 10 October 2009
500m Men 10 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannick van HAGEN | MN2 | NED | 39,72 | SB | |
2 | Thijs SMETS | MA2 | NED | 40,16 | SB | |
3 | Mark BOOIJ | MN1 | NED | 40,25 | SB | |
4 | Sam VERSTEEGEN | MN1 | NED | 40,31 | SB | |
5 | Casper DIJKSTRA | MA1 | NED | 40,35 | SB | |
6 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MA1 | NED | 40,45 | SB | |
7 | Ruben LUIJKEN | MA1 | NED | 40,56 | SB | |
8 | Michael van LIEROP | MA2 | NED | 40,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Floris GERTS | MA1 | NED | 40,76 | SB | |
10 | Jos KOOP | MN2 | NED | 40,97 | SB | |
11 | Elwin den DULK | MN3 | NED | 40,99 | SB | |
12 | Thomas PAAUW | MN1 | NED | 41,22 | SB | |
13 | Lucas BISSCHOP | MA2 | NED | 41,43 | SB | |
14 | Guus JANSSEN (1991) | MA1 | NED | 41,70 | SB | |
15 | Mark DOBBE | MN4 | NED | 42,14 | SB | |
16 | Jelle KOUDSTAAL | MN1 | NED | 42,15 | SB | |
17 | Leander van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 42,22 | ||
18 | Frank BISSCHOP | MA2 | NED | 42,30 | SB | |
19 | Sven BAAS | MA2 | NED | 42,32 | SB | |
20 | Wout MATZE | MN4 | NED | 42,41 | SB | |
21 | Steven KRUL | MN1 | NED | 42,57 | SB | |
22 | Damiën van HERK | MA1 | NED | 42,93 | SB | |
23 | Christiaan HOEKSTRA | MA1 | NED | 43,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Sjors HANDGRAAF | MA2 | NED | 43,16 | PR SB | |
25 | Jeroen van OOSTEN | MA2 | NED | 43,60 | SB | |
26 | Gydo HAKKER | MN1 | NED | 43,99 | SB | |
27 | Gido WINDMEIJER | MA2 | NED | 44,18 | SB | |
DNS | Tim de NIJS | MN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben LUIJKEN | MA1 | NED | 1.58,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Yannick van HAGEN | MN2 | NED | 2.00,85 | SB | |
3 | Mark BOOIJ | MN1 | NED | 2.02,36 | SB | |
4 | Casper DIJKSTRA | MA1 | NED | 2.02,41 | SB | |
5 | Thijs SMETS | MA2 | NED | 2.02,74 | SB | |
6 | Frank BISSCHOP | MA2 | NED | 2.03,10 | SB | |
7 | Yvo WAALEWIJN | MA1 | NED | 2.04,37 | ||
8 | Lucas BISSCHOP | MA2 | NED | 2.04,60 | SB | |
9 | Sven BAAS | MA2 | NED | 2.05,56 | SB | |
10 | Sam VERSTEEGEN | MN1 | NED | 2.05,64 | SB | |
11 | Elwin den DULK | MN3 | NED | 2.06,01 | SB | |
12 | Floris GERTS | MA1 | NED | 2.06,15 | SB | |
13 | Michael van LIEROP | MA2 | NED | 2.06,32 | SB | |
14 | Steven KRUL | MN1 | NED | 2.09,56 | SB | |
15 | Sjors HANDGRAAF | MA2 | NED | 2.09,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Wout MATZE | MN4 | NED | 2.10,31 | SB | |
17 | Christiaan HOEKSTRA | MA1 | NED | 2.10,38 | SB | |
18 | Jelle KOUDSTAAL | MN1 | NED | 2.10,44 | SB | |
19 | Guus JANSSEN (1991) | MA1 | NED | 2.11,99 | SB | |
20 | Leander van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 2.12,04 | ||
21 | Mark DOBBE | MN4 | NED | 2.13,26 | SB | |
22 | Damiën van HERK | MA1 | NED | 2.13,51 | SB | |
23 | Gydo HAKKER | MN1 | NED | 2.14,38 | SB | |
24 | Gido WINDMEIJER | MA2 | NED | 2.15,83 | SB | |
25 | Thomas PAAUW | MN1 | NED | 2.16,14 | SB | |
26 | Jeroen van OOSTEN | MA2 | NED | 2.16,90 | SB | |
DNS | Jos KOOP | MN2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Tim de NIJS | MN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names