Clubwedstrijd Groep 4
Heerenveen (NED) 10 October 2009
500m Men 10 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim SALOMONS | MSA | NED | 36,42 | SB | |
2 | Allard NEIJMEIJER | MN2 | NED | 37,11 | SB | |
3 | Rienk NAUTA | MN3 | NED | 37,74 | SB | |
4 | Berend OENEMA | MN1 | NED | 38,58 | SB | |
5 | Nils Ate de BOER | MB2 | NED | 42,35 | SB | |
6 | Otto DIJKSTRA | M45 | NED | 42,72 | SB | |
7 | Rémon KWANT | MC2 | NED | 43,25 | SB | |
8 | Daan GREIDANUS | MB2 | NED | 43,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Anne Gerben WIND | MA1 | NED | 44,37 | SB | |
10 | Erwin VISSER | MB1 | NED | 45,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Wessel WIJNJA (1992) | MB2 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
12 | Harmen LENIS | MB2 | NED | 46,02 | SB | |
13 | Jaider POMMER | MB1 | NED | 46,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Klaas JONGEMA | M45 | NED | 46,75 | SB | |
15 | Tjitte STOKER | MB1 | NED | 46,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Boyan BAKHUIZEN | MC2 | NED | 47,13 | ||
17 | Thomas WIARDA | MC1 | NED | 47,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Dennis de JONG | MC1 | NED | 47,78 | PR SB | |
19 | Jaap van der HEIJDEN | M60 | NED | 48,13 | SB | |
20 | Trinus SCHAPER | M45 | NED | 48,22 | SB | |
21 | Gerrit RIJSKAMP | MSA | NED | 48,37 | PR SB | |
22 | Klaas SIKKEMA | M40 | NED | 48,46 | SB | |
23 | Pieter BULT | M55 | NED | 48,50 | SB | |
24 | Dirk NAUTA | M65 | NED | 50,47 | SB | |
25 | Yme JANSEN | M50 | NED | 50,84 | SB | |
26 | Hendrik SWART | MC2 | NED | 51,84 | PR SB | |
27 | Alrik PIETERSMA | MC1 | NED | 52,30 | SB | |
28 | S. HENDRIKS | M55 | NED | 53,20 | PR SB | |
29 | Jeen WIJNJA | M50 | NED | 53,98 | PR SB | |
30 | Iede LENIS | MC1 | NED | 54,77 | PR SB | |
DNF | Johan SIEMONSMA | MA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim SALOMONS | MSA | NED | 1.11,72 | SB | |
2 | Allard NEIJMEIJER | MN2 | NED | 1.14,42 | SB | |
3 | Johan SIEMONSMA | MA1 | NED | 1.21,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Daan GREIDANUS | MB2 | NED | 1.27,42 | SB | |
5 | Wessel WIJNJA (1992) | MB2 | NED | 1.30,88 | SB | |
6 | Jaider POMMER | MB1 | NED | 1.32,44 | PR SB | |
7 | Harmen LENIS | MB2 | NED | 1.32,86 | SB | |
8 | Thomas WIARDA | MC1 | NED | 1.33,42 | PR SB | |
9 | Trinus SCHAPER | M45 | NED | 1.35,34 | SB | |
10 | Pieter BULT | M55 | NED | 1.37,86 | SB | |
11 | Dennis de JONG | MC1 | NED | 1.40,81 | SB | |
12 | Tjitte STOKER | MB1 | NED | 1.41,57 | SB | |
13 | Yme JANSEN | M50 | NED | 1.42,67 | SB | |
14 | Hendrik SWART | MC2 | NED | 1.42,97 | SB | |
15 | S. HENDRIKS | M55 | NED | 1.48,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Iede LENIS | MC1 | NED | 1.50,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Alrik PIETERSMA | MC1 | NED | 1.51,84 | ||
18 | Jeen WIJNJA | M50 | NED | 1.54,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram SMALLENBROEK | MN4 | NED | 1.52,35 | SB | |
2 | Rienk NAUTA | MN3 | NED | 1.55,02 | SB | |
3 | Berend OENEMA | MN1 | NED | 1.57,32 | SB | |
4 | Rémon KWANT | MC2 | NED | 2.07,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Nils Ate de BOER | MB2 | NED | 2.10,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Otto DIJKSTRA | M45 | NED | 2.11,86 | SB | |
7 | Anne Gerben WIND | MA1 | NED | 2.18,27 | SB | |
8 | Klaas JONGEMA | M45 | NED | 2.18,30 | SB | |
9 | Jaap van der HEIJDEN | M60 | NED | 2.19,20 | SB | |
10 | Erwin VISSER | MB1 | NED | 2.23,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Gerrit RIJSKAMP | MSA | NED | 2.24,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Boyan BAKHUIZEN | MC2 | NED | 2.24,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Klaas SIKKEMA | M40 | NED | 2.31,14 | SB | |
14 | Dirk NAUTA | M65 | NED | 2.34,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepijn van der VINNE | MA2 | NED | 4.04,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Jasper BOVENHUIS | MA1 | NED | 4.04,68 | SB | |
3 | Kevin HOEKSTRA | MA2 | NED | 4.05,24 | SB | |
4 | Jelmer ASSINK | MA1 | NED | 4.08,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M55 | NED | 4.44,63 | SB | |
DQ | Romke VELDMAN | M45 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Robert van HARDEVELD | M50 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names