Qualification Races
Berlin (GER) 10 October 2009
Women
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiara SIMIONATO | L30 | ITA | 40,09 | (1) SB | 2.04,55 | (3) SB | |||||||
Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 40,34 | (2) | 1.24,65 | (6) | |||||||
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 40,44 | (3) SB | 2.01,14 | (1) SB | |||||||
Anna BADAEVA | LN3 | IAB | 41,00 | (4) SB | 1.24,47 | (5) SB | |||||||
Yuliya YASENOK | LSA | IAB | 41,18 | (5) | 4.23,14 | (2) SB | |||||||
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 41,37 | (6) SB | 2.02,93 | (2) SB | |||||||
Katja FRANZEN | LN1 | GER | 41,46 | (7) SB | 41,87 | (1) | 1.28,33 | (12) SB | |||||
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN1 | POL | 41,48 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Cynthia MICHEL | LN1 | GER | 41,59 | (9) SB | 42,19 | (2) | |||||||
Dominique THOMAS | LN2 | GER | 41,64 | (10) SB | 1.22,21 | (1) SB | |||||||
Natalia CZERWONKA | LN2 | POL | 41,70 | (11) | 2.05,03 | (4) SB | |||||||
Chris GERAETS | LN2 | NED | 41,84 | (12) SB | |||||||||
Rita BATTISTI | LN3 | ITA | 41,89 | (13) SB | 1.22,58 | (2) SB | |||||||
Rianne STOPPELS | LN3 | NED | 41,97 | (14) | |||||||||
Nathalie BRUINS | LA2 | NED | 42,33 | (15) SB | 1.23,75 | (3) SB | |||||||
Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LA2 | IAB | 42,33 | (15) SB | 1.26,42 | (10) PR | |||||||
Charleen MARHOLD | LA2 | GER | 42,37 | (17) SB | 1.26,23 | (9) SB | |||||||
Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 42,41 | (18) | 4.22,13 | (1) SB | |||||||
Rikke JEPPSSON | LN2 | NOR | 42,55 | (19) SB | |||||||||
Britta HERLITZ | LN4 | GER | 42,61 | (20) SB | 2.10,23 | (6) SB | |||||||
Ewelina PRZEWORSKA | LN3 | POL | 42,62 | (21) SB | 2.09,42 | (5) SB | |||||||
Margot van OOSTEN | LN2 | NED | 42,73 | (22) SB | 1.23,94 | (4) PR | |||||||
Hanne HAUGLAND | LA1 | NOR | 42,80 | (23) SB | 1.24,77 | (7) SB | |||||||
Angie FISCHER | LN2 | GER | 42,94 | (24) | 1.26,11 | (8) | |||||||
Marjanne TIMMER | LA1 | NED | 43,10 | (25) SB | DNF | ||||||||
Aleksandra GOSS | LN1 | POL | 43,11 | (26) SB | 4.30,25 | (3) SB | |||||||
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN4 | IAB | 43,16 | (27) PR | 4.34,32 | (4) | |||||||
Anneke ten HOVE | LN3 | NED | 43,95 | (28) SB | 2.10,76 | (7) SB | |||||||
Annica TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 44,11 | (29) SB | 1.27,88 | (11) | |||||||
Corinna WETZEL | LA1 | GER | 44,18 | (30) SB | 5.03,82 | (6) SB | |||||||
Mechteld (Maggie) DEKKING | LSA | NED | 44,19 | (31) | 2.12,51 | (8) SB | |||||||
Amanda TÖRNQVIST | LA1 | SWE | 44,32 | (32) PR | 1.32,66 | (14) SB | |||||||
Kinga WOŹNIAK | LA1 | POL | 44,97 | (33) SB | 4.48,15 | (5) SB | |||||||
Cecilie Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LN1 | NOR | 45,72 | (34) SB | 1.29,40 | (13) PR | |||||||
Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 46,25 | (35) SB | |||||||||
Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LC2 | NOR | 46,74 | (36) SB | 1.36,83 | (15) | |||||||
Camilla Schjøtt HANNEVIG | LC2 | NOR | 50,29 | (37) | 1.40,64 | (16) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names