Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 1 December 2007
Mixed
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matt PLUMMER | MN1 | USA | 36,89 | (1) | |||||||
Matthew SHANAHAN | MA1 | USA | 37,02 | (2) SB | |||||||
Michael STEIN-STEWART | MN1 | USA | 37,36 | (3) | |||||||
Robert LAWRENCE | MB2 | USA | 37,80 | (4) PR | 4.11,53 | (4) PR | |||||
Justin STELLY | MN1 | USA | 37,99 | (5) PR | |||||||
Alex MARK | MA1 | USA | 38,98 | (6) PR | 4.27,46 | (7) PR | |||||
Josh WOOD | MSA | USA | 39,09 | (7) | 1.57,84 | (2) | |||||
Walter RUSK | MA1 | USA | 39,23 | (8) PR | 1.17,35 | (3) PR | |||||
Kimani GRIFFIN | MB2 | USA | 39,83 | (9) PR | 1.22,77 | (6) PR | |||||
Maria LAMB | LN3 | USA | 41,72 | (10) SB | |||||||
Mark CHRYSLER | M50 | USA | 41,79 | (11) | |||||||
Amber YARBOROUGH | LN1 | USA | 43,48 | (12) | 1.26,23 | (7) | |||||
Heidi MILLER-SHOCKLEY | LSA | USA | 44,35 | (13) SB | 4.46,98 | (8) SB | |||||
Erin DIJULIO | LSA | USA | 44,81 | (14) | 1.30,48 | (8) | |||||
Lisa HAGERT | LC1 | USA | 49,65 | (15) | 1.39,22 | (9) PR | |||||
Matthew HOTCHKISS | MN2 | USA | 1.15,01 | (1) PR | |||||||
Alex OCHOWICZ | MA2 | USA | 1.16,99 | (2) SB | |||||||
Charles MAHONEY | MSA | USA | 1.18,12 | (4) PR | 1.59,60 | (4) PR | |||||
Ashlee BARNETT | LN1 | USA | 1.22,40 | (5) | |||||||
Anthony LOBELLO | MN4 | USA | 1.51,80 | (1) PR | |||||||
Ian BARANSKI | MSA | USA | 1.59,32 | (3) PR | |||||||
Tony SARGENT | MN2 | USA | 2.03,23 | (5) | |||||||
Anne BRUCKNER | LA2 | USA | 2.10,48 | (6) PR | |||||||
April MEDLEY | LN2 | USA | 2.12,50 | (7) | |||||||
Sara NIELSON | LA1 | USA | 2.25,12 | (8) | |||||||
Charles Ryan LEVEILLE | MSA | USA | 3.58,95 | (1) | |||||||
Kreg GREER | MN2 | USA | 4.01,23 | (2) SB | |||||||
Keith CARNEY | M30 | USA | 4.07,28 | (3) | |||||||
Paul NAHRWOLD | MB2 | USA | 4.15,28 | (5) PR | |||||||
Nate DEFRANCO | MN3 | USA | 4.22,64 | (6) | |||||||
Brandon ANDREWS | MN4 | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names