Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 3 - 4 October 2009
500m Men 3 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 36,01 | SB | |
2 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MN1 | USA | 36,68 | ||
3 | Trevor MARSICANO | MN2 | USA | 37,26 | ||
4 | JP KEPKA | MSA | USA | 37,27 | SB | |
5 | Jonathan KUCK | MN1 | USA | 37,48 | ||
6 | Alex MARK | MN1 | USA | 37,81 | ||
7 | Mats Roger JENSEN | MN3 | NOR | 38,28 | SB | |
8 | Joey LINDSEY | MN2 | USA | 38,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Paul DYRUD | MSA | USA | 38,42 | SB | |
10 | Liam ORTEGA | MSA | USA | 38,83 | ||
11 | Colton BARRETT | MA2 | USA | 38,98 | ||
12 | Ian BARANSKI | M30 | USA | 39,04 | SB | |
13 | Matthew RITTENHOUSE | MA1 | USA | 40,29 | PR SB | |
14 | Matthew PASSARELLA | MSA | USA | 40,54 | ||
15 | Bruce CONNER | M50 | USA | 40,84 | SB | |
16 | Kevin DESOTELL | MSA | USA | 41,15 | ||
17 | Luke TWEDDALE | MB1 | USA | 41,49 | ||
18 | Nat WHITE | M30 | USA | 42,07 | ||
19 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 42,51 | SB | |
20 | William ARMSTRONG | M40 | USA | 43,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MB1 | USA | 43,82 | ||
22 | Emery LEHMAN | MC1 | USA | 43,91 | PR SB | |
23 | Douglas SMITH | M45 | USA | 44,33 | SB | |
24 | Thomas WHITE | MYF | USA | 47,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Nathan MILLER | MC1 | USA | 48,88 | ||
26 | Tim HARRIS | M? | USA | 49,59 | PR SB | |
27 | Samuel STOIBER | M? | USA | 50,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 3 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas WHITE | MYF | USA | 47,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 3 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex OCHOWICZ | MN2 | USA | 1.14,00 | SB | |
2 | JP KEPKA | MSA | USA | 1.14,13 | SB | |
3 | Joey LINDSEY | MN2 | USA | 1.14,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Mats Roger JENSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.15,13 | ||
5 | Matthew RITTENHOUSE | MA1 | USA | 1.19,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Bruce CONNER | M50 | USA | 1.20,48 | SB | |
7 | Luke TWEDDALE | MB1 | USA | 1.24,26 | ||
8 | Emery LEHMAN | MC1 | USA | 1.26,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Matthew BACKSTROM | MB1 | USA | 1.26,93 | ||
10 | William ARMSTRONG | M40 | USA | 1.27,39 | ||
11 | Samuel STOIBER | M? | USA | 1.46,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan KUCK | MN1 | USA | 1.48,70 | SB | |
2 | Paul DYRUD | MSA | USA | 1.50,74 | SB | |
3 | Trevor MARSICANO | MN2 | USA | 1.50,76 | SB | |
4 | Ian BARANSKI | M30 | USA | 1.52,38 | SB | |
5 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MN1 | USA | 1.55,00 | SB | |
6 | Colton BARRETT | MA2 | USA | 1.56,75 | SB | |
7 | Nat WHITE | M30 | USA | 2.07,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 2.09,48 | SB | |
9 | Kevin DESOTELL | MSA | USA | 2.11,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Douglas SMITH | M45 | USA | 2.13,92 | SB | |
11 | Tim HARRIS | M? | USA | 2.29,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Nathan MILLER | MC1 | USA | 2.33,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 3 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam ORTEGA | MSA | USA | 4.02,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shani DAVIS | MSA | USA | 6.33,00 | SB | |
2 | Brian HANSEN | MA2 | USA | 6.38,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 4 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colton BARRETT | MA2 | USA | 39,73 | ||
2 | Matthew RITTENHOUSE | MA1 | USA | 40,41 | ||
3 | Luke TWEDDALE | MB1 | USA | 41,72 | ||
4 | William ARMSTRONG | M40 | USA | 42,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Douglas SMITH | M45 | USA | 44,55 | ||
6 | Thomas WHITE | MYF | USA | 48,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 4 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew RITTENHOUSE | MA1 | USA | 40,34 | ||
2 | Thomas WHITE | MYF | USA | 49,02 |
1000m Men 4 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 1.26,88 | ||
2 | William ARMSTRONG | M40 | USA | 1.26,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 4 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey LINDSEY | MN2 | USA | 2.00,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Luke TWEDDALE | MB1 | USA | 2.13,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 4 October 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M50 | USA | 4.55,36 | ||
2 | Douglas SMITH | M45 | USA | 4.59,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names