Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk 24 - 25 August 2009
1000m Men 25 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,47 | TR SB | |
2 | Igor NEFEDEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,83 | SB | |
3 | Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин | M30 | KAZ | 1.12,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladimir SHERSTYUK Владимир Шерстюк | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,88 | SB | |
5 | Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ | MSA | IAR | 1.12,93 | SB | |
6 | Daniil GUBKIN | MSA | IAR | 1.13,42 | SB | |
7 | Valerij GAVRILYUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,44 | SB | |
8 | Andrej PRISTALOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.13,69 | SB | |
9 | Sergej ANDREEV Сергей Андреев | MSA | KAZ | 1.13,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Fedor BALABANOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis TIMAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,88 | SB | |
12 | Sergej BONDARCHUK Сергей Бондарчук | MSA | KAZ | 1.14,99 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr FYODOROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Roman MOSKVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij BOGDANOV Дмитрий Богданов | MSA | KAZ | 1.15,66 | SB | |
16 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | MSA | IAR | 1.15,67 | SB | |
17 | Nikita RYZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.15,74 | SB | |
18 | Evgenij SAMOKHVALOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.15,84 | SB | |
19 | Konstantin MAUL | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,07 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr KONYUKHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.16,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MN2 | IAR | 1.16,63 | PR SB | |
22 | Denis ERMACHENKO | MN4 | IAR | 1.16,68 | SB | |
23 | Pavel TYUMENCEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,03 | SB | |
24 | Vitalij MALGINOV Виталий Малгинов | MN2 | KAZ | 1.17,43 | SB | |
25 | Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев | MN1 | KAZ | 1.17,75 | SB | |
26 | Semyon ZOZULYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,76 | SB | |
27 | Dmitrij SHISHKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,40 | PR SB | |
28 | Konstantin OGIBALOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.18,88 | PR SB | |
29 | Sergej KOSHEL | MN4 | IAR | 1.19,11 | PR SB | |
30 | Vitalij BEZRYADIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,90 | SB | |
31 | Artyom BUZMAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,04 | SB | |
32 | Mikhail MALGIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,31 | SB | |
33 | Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,37 | SB | |
34 | Daniil LYAKH | MN1 | IAR | 1.20,69 | PR SB | |
35 | Radik BIKCHANTAEV Радик Бикчантаев | M35 | KAZ | 1.21,70 | SB | |
36 | Oleg VOROBEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.22,56 | SB | |
37 | Aleksandr GAVRILOV (1966) Александр Гаврилов | M40 | KAZ | 1.22,87 | SB | |
38 | Danila RUUSU | MN3 | EST | 1.25,25 | SB | |
39 | Andrej PANFILOV Андрей Панфилов | M40 | KAZ | 1.31,26 | SB | |
DNS | Kirill FATIEV | MN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail BUTUEV | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej PROKIN | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Artyom BELOUSOV Артём Белоусов | MSA | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNF | Dmitrij TYURIN | MN2 | IAR | DNF |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names