Summer Cup
Moscow 15 - 16 August 2009
500m Men 15 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,61 | SB | |
2 | Sergej CHADAEV | MN3 | IAR | 36,61 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987) | MN4 | IAR | 36,61 | SB | |
4 | Timofej SKOPIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,88 | SB | |
5 | Anton KASHIN (1985) | MSA | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
6 | Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 38,81 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr OKHOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,63 | SB | |
8 | Ivan BUGMYRIN | MN3 | IAR | 43,33 | SB | |
DNF | Nikita EVTEEV | MN2 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987) | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,29 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,18 | SB | |
3 | Timofej SKOPIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,29 | SB | |
4 | Sergej CHADAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,23 | SB | |
5 | Anton KASHIN (1985) | MSA | IAR | 1.59,77 | SB | |
6 | Nikita EVTEEV | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,21 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr OKHOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,26 | SB | |
8 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 15 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,99 | SB | |
2 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,22 | SB | |
3 | Anatolij CHECHETOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,69 | SB | |
4 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 39,29 | PR SB | |
5 | Filipp BALABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,43 | SB | |
6 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,78 | SB | |
8 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,94 | SB | |
9 | Ilya SHKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 16 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | MSA | IAR | 35,78 | ||
2 | Sergej CHADAEV | MN3 | IAR | 36,54 | SB | |
3 | Timofej SKOPIN | MN2 | IAR | 36,55 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987) | MN4 | IAR | 36,56 | SB | |
5 | Nikita EVTEEV | MN2 | IAR | 36,83 | SB | |
6 | Ivan BUGMYRIN | MN3 | IAR | 44,18 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij LOBKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,38 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr LEBEDEV (1987) | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,53 | SB | |
3 | Sergej CHADAEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.13,12 | SB | |
4 | Nikita EVTEEV | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,52 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan BUGMYRIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.31,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 16 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej BURLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.45,90 | SB | |
2 | Anton KASHIN (1985) | MSA | IAR | 7.07,72 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr OKHOTIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.24,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 16 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,84 | SB | |
2 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,78 | SB | |
3 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,45 | SB | |
5 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,78 | PR SB | |
DNF | Filipp BALABANOV | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 16 August 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 4.12,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Filipp BALABANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.13,16 | SB | |
3 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.13,45 | SB | |
4 | Andrej PANOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.27,36 | SB | |
5 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,75 | SB | |
6 | Ilya SHKUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,97 | SB | |
7 | Mark BIRYUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,30 | SB | |
DNS | Roman KULIKOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names