Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District
Khabarovsk 27 - 28 January 2024 Source: speedskatinglive.info
500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
2 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,34 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,95 | ||
4 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,97 | ||
5 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 56,55 |
1500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,19 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,11 | ||
3 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,50 | ||
4 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.55,20 | ||
5 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 3.03,99 |
500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,50 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,42 | ||
3 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,62 | ||
4 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
5 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 51,03 | ||
6 | Veronika NAZARECZ | LC1 | IAR | 54,21 | SB | |
7 | Arina MALOLYCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 55,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Liliya MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,49 | ||
9 | Anna ZINKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.14,05 | ||
11 | Arina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.18,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,17 | ||
2 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,18 | ||
3 | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,27 | ||
4 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,89 | ||
5 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.54,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina MALOLYCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 3.00,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.09,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Veronika NAZARECZ | LC1 | IAR | 3.14,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Liliya MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.16,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna ZINKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 3.34,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 4.16,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,20 | ||
2 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,13 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,88 | ||
4 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.52,76 | ||
5 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.55,84 |
3000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.36,85 | ||
2 | Anna PRYZHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.46,07 | ||
3 | Anastasiya SELEZNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.56,68 | ||
4 | Nadezhda RASPOPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.33,49 | ||
5 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.36,57 |
1000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,90 | ||
2 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,50 | ||
3 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,13 | ||
4 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,16 | ||
5 | Arina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,00 | ||
6 | Veronika NAZARECZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,49 | SB | |
7 | Liliya MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Arina MALOLYCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,96 | ||
9 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,01 | ||
DNS | Anna ZINKOVICH | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.29,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Alina PANKRATOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.33,86 | ||
3 | Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 6.01,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.08,64 | ||
5 | Arina MALOLYCHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 6.36,99 | PR SB | |
6 | Veronika NAZARECZ | LC1 | IAR | 6.52,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina CHASHHINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.54,39 | ||
8 | Liliya MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 7.03,82 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya STRYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names