Sports School Skoblikova - Regional Championships Qualifier
Chelyabinsk 11 January 2024 Source: vk.com/club79963566
500m Men - Junior D 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 42,86 | ||
2 | Ilya FEDOROV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 45,35 | ||
3 | Aleksandr LOPUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 47,64 | ||
4 | Sergej BELOV (2011) | MYA | IAR | 48,72 | ||
5 | Danil SHESTOPALOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 48,78 | ||
6 | Konstantin AGAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 48,90 | ||
7 | Savelij GRIGOREV | MYA | IAR | 49,15 | ||
8 | Andrej PADERIN | MYB | IAR | 50,43 | ||
9 | Gleb ZHIGALOV | MYA | IAR | 51,53 | ||
10 | Vladislav SAZONOV | MYA | IAR | 51,77 | ||
11 | Artem TARELKO | MYB | IAR | 51,95 | ||
12 | Kirill KAZNACHARSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 52,03 | ||
13 | Gleb CHUKAREV | MYB | IAR | 52,08 | ||
14 | Artem GLUSHHENKO | MYB | IAR | 52,22 | ||
15 | Vladislav SILONOV | MYA | IAR | 52,60 | ||
16 | Mark CHULKOV | MYA | IAR | 52,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Sergej MIKHNOVECZ | MYA | IAR | 52,75 | ||
18 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYB | IAR | 53,35 | ||
18 | Gleb RYKOV | MYB | IAR | 53,35 | ||
20 | Bogdan MOTANSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 53,49 | ||
21 | Gleb ERGASHEV | MYB | IAR | 53,61 | ||
22 | Nikita PASYNKOV | MYC | IAR | 54,07 | ||
23 | Maksim KULYAKO | MYA | IAR | 54,32 | ||
24 | Semen RESHETNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,46 | ||
25 | Artyom KOBYLIN | MYB | IAR | 54,92 | PR SB | |
26 | Mark TIKHONKIKH | MYB | IAR | 55,44 | ||
27 | Ivan KARNAUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 56,67 | ||
28 | Mikhail NOKHRIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,00 | ||
29 | Elisej AKENTEV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,81 | ||
30 | Arsenij KONOVALOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.03,60 | ||
31 | Demyan KRASNOPEROV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,66 | ||
32 | Ivan PONOMAREV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.03,76 | ||
33 | Kirill ZABOROVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.03,80 | ||
34 | Makar BALYKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,06 | ||
35 | Aleksej PLESHKO | MYB | IAR | 1.09,65 | ||
36 | Ivan PAK | M? | IAR | 1.11,15 | ||
37 | Dmitrij BELOV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.17,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij EFREMOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij LUGINECZ | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.26,34 | ||
2 | Ilya FEDOROV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.30,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej BELOV (2011) | MYA | IAR | 1.40,18 | ||
4 | Danil SHESTOPALOV (2010) | MYA | IAR | 1.40,93 | ||
5 | Savelij GRIGOREV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,05 | ||
6 | Aleksandr LOPUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.43,70 | ||
7 | Artem TARELKO | MYB | IAR | 1.45,13 | ||
8 | Kirill KAZNACHARSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.45,54 | ||
9 | Konstantin AGAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.45,74 | ||
10 | Georgij SHTAJCZ | MYB | IAR | 1.47,50 | ||
11 | Kirill ZABOROVSKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.47,82 | ||
12 | Sergej MIKHNOVECZ | MYA | IAR | 1.49,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb ERGASHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.49,76 | ||
14 | Vladislav SAZONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,22 | ||
15 | Vladislav SILONOV | MYA | IAR | 1.50,82 | ||
16 | Artem GLUSHHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.50,83 | ||
17 | Gleb CHUKAREV | MYB | IAR | 1.51,06 | ||
18 | Gleb ZHIGALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.51,11 | ||
19 | Mark TIKHONKIKH | MYB | IAR | 1.53,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Mark CHULKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita PASYNKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.56,70 | ||
22 | Gleb RYKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,13 | ||
23 | Bogdan MOTANSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.57,20 | ||
24 | Ivan KARNAUKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.57,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Maksim KULYAKO | MYA | IAR | 1.58,05 | ||
26 | Makar BALYKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.59,10 | PR SB | |
27 | Artyom KOBYLIN | MYB | IAR | 1.59,98 | PR SB | |
28 | Ivan PAK | M? | IAR | 2.11,20 | PR SB | |
29 | Mikhail NOKHRIN | MYB | IAR | 2.13,60 | PR SB | |
30 | Elisej AKENTEV | MYB | IAR | 2.15,17 | ||
31 | Arsenij KONOVALOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 2.17,71 | ||
32 | Ivan PONOMAREV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 2.18,56 | ||
33 | Demyan KRASNOPEROV | MYB | IAR | 2.21,70 | PR SB | |
34 | Semen RESHETNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.22,49 | ||
35 | Aleksej PLESHKO | MYB | IAR | 2.33,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij LUGINECZ | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Dmitrij BELOV (2) | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Andrej PADERIN | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GORDINOV | MYC | IAR | 12,92 | ||
2 | Artemij SUVOROV | MYC | IAR | 13,16 | ||
3 | Maksim MURTAZALIEV | MYC | IAR | 13,46 | ||
4 | Egor YURKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,48 | SB | |
5 | Konstantin AREFEV | MYC | IAR | 13,60 | ||
6 | Artem BABKIN | MYC | IAR | 13,64 | ||
7 | Aleksej EBINGER | MYD | IAR | 13,65 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ERSHOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 13,67 | ||
9 | Grigorij ILCHIBAEV | MYE | IAR | 14,06 | ||
10 | Kirill VINICHENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,15 | ||
11 | Nikita RESHETNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 14,24 | ||
11 | Dmitrij PASYNKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,24 | ||
13 | Gordej PROTASOV | MYC | IAR | 14,28 | ||
14 | Mikhail EBINGER | MYF | IAR | 14,41 | ||
15 | Sergej TARKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 14,49 | ||
16 | Nikolaj USOV | MYC | IAR | 14,67 | ||
17 | Rostislav ZHURAVLEV | MYC | IAR | 14,96 | ||
18 | Yusef DEKHAMNIYA | MYC | IAR | 15,23 | ||
19 | Maksim ILIN | MYD | IAR | 15,42 | ||
20 | Semen GLAZUNOV | MYD | IAR | 15,62 | ||
21 | Andrej VAZHENIN | MYE | IAR | 15,82 | ||
DNS | Leonid CHICHERIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin AREFEV | MYC | IAR | 33,64 | ||
1 | Artemij SUVOROV | MYC | IAR | 33,64 | SB | |
3 | Ignat GORDINOV | MYC | IAR | 34,30 | ||
4 | Aleksej EBINGER | MYD | IAR | 34,83 | ||
5 | Nikita RESHETNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 35,48 | SB | |
6 | Artem BABKIN | MYC | IAR | 35,87 | ||
7 | Maksim MURTAZALIEV | MYC | IAR | 35,90 | ||
8 | Gordej PROTASOV | MYC | IAR | 36,15 | ||
9 | Dmitrij PASYNKOV | MYC | IAR | 36,46 | ||
10 | Egor YURKIN | MYC | IAR | 36,56 | ||
11 | Mikhail EBINGER | MYF | IAR | 36,75 | ||
12 | Aleksandr ERSHOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 36,84 | ||
13 | Grigorij ILCHIBAEV | MYE | IAR | 38,38 | SB | |
14 | Rostislav ZHURAVLEV | MYC | IAR | 39,00 | SB | |
15 | Sergej TARKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 39,25 | ||
16 | Nikolaj USOV | MYC | IAR | 39,80 | ||
17 | Kirill VINICHENKO | MYC | IAR | 40,20 | ||
18 | Semen GLAZUNOV | MYD | IAR | 43,14 | ||
19 | Yusef DEKHAMNIYA | MYC | IAR | 44,05 | SB | |
20 | Maksim ILIN | MYD | IAR | 45,07 | SB | |
21 | Andrej VAZHENIN | MYE | IAR | 53,28 | ||
DNS | Leonid CHICHERIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev ASANKIN | M? | IAR | 14,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev ASANKIN | M? | IAR | 38,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names