Kolomna City District Open Allround Championships - Junior C/D
Kolomna 27 - 28 March 2024 Source: A. Averin
500m Women - Junior C 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 43,23 | ||
2 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,54 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,75 | ||
4 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 48,17 | ||
5 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,19 | ||
6 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,77 | ||
7 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,88 | ||
8 | Viktoriya ANTOSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | ||
9 | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 52,65 | ||
10 | Valeriya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.02,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina SHHUKINA | L? | IAR | 1.04,56 | ||
12 | Arina LOGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.05,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.20,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,91 | ||
4 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,37 | ||
6 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,24 | ||
7 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,00 | ||
8 | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 3.02,06 | ||
9 | Valeriya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.14,92 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktoriya ANTOSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa DERVANOVA | LYB | IAR | 44,98 | ||
2 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYA | IAR | 45,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya IVANYUK | LYA | IAR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya AKSENOVA | LYB | IAR | 46,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Milana MARKOVA | LYB | IAR | 47,91 | ||
7 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 48,32 | ||
8 | Tatyana DOLMATOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,40 | ||
9 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,54 | ||
10 | Nika TYULENEVA | LYB | IAR | 52,10 | ||
11 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 53,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Zlata ORLOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,60 | ||
13 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Karina SVIYASOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,64 | ||
15 | Ekaterina BABIJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 55,03 | ||
16 | Varvara ARTAMONOVA | LYC | IAR | 55,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Mariya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,84 | ||
18 | Viktoriya KOLCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,73 | ||
19 | Margarita ZHAMOJCINA | LYB | IAR | 57,06 | ||
20 | Lidiya PANKINA | LYB | IAR | 57,48 | ||
21 | Veronika PEREPELOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa DERVANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.30,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.34,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya AKSENOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.38,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.39,93 | ||
5 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 1.40,51 | ||
6 | Tatyana DOLMATOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.40,87 | ||
7 | Milana MARKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,44 | ||
8 | Nika TYULENEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,93 | ||
9 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.45,92 | ||
10 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Karina SVIYASOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,11 | ||
13 | Zlata ORLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,67 | ||
14 | Ekaterina BABIJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 1.54,51 | ||
15 | Margarita ZHAMOJCINA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,18 | ||
16 | Mariya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Lidiya PANKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,40 | PR SB | |
18 | Varvara ARTAMONOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.01,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya KOLCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.03,54 | ||
DNS | Mariya IVANYUK | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,88 | ||
2 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,67 | ||
4 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,72 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,47 | ||
6 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,06 | ||
7 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,63 | ||
8 | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,90 | ||
9 | Ekaterina SHHUKINA | L? | IAR | 1.53,10 | ||
10 | Valeriya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,04 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina LOGACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.57,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.08,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 5.17,02 | ||
4 | Kseniya FEDOTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.42,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa DERVANOVA | LYB | IAR | 44,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya IVANYUK | LYA | IAR | 45,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYA | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofya AKSENOVA | LYB | IAR | 46,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,77 | ||
6 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 47,91 | ||
7 | Milana MARKOVA | LYB | IAR | 48,28 | ||
8 | Tatyana DOLMATOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Nika TYULENEVA | LYB | IAR | 50,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,28 | ||
11 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 51,48 | PR SB | |
12 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,75 | PR SB | |
13 | Karina SVIYASOVA | LYA | IAR | 54,00 | ||
14 | Zlata ORLOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,02 | ||
15 | Mariya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 54,03 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina BABIJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 54,43 | ||
17 | Varvara ARTAMONOVA | LYC | IAR | 55,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Lidiya PANKINA | LYB | IAR | 55,17 | PR SB | |
19 | Margarita ZHAMOJCINA | LYB | IAR | 56,23 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoriya KOLCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 57,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa DERVANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.29,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Yana KUZNECZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.33,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofya AKSENOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.37,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 1.39,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Tatyana DOLMATOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.39,70 | ||
6 | Ekaterina OGURCZOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.41,20 | ||
7 | Nika TYULENEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.43,20 | ||
8 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Milana MARKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,36 | ||
10 | Viktoriya ALIFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.44,88 | ||
11 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 1.46,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Karina SVIYASOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,84 | PR SB | |
13 | Zlata ORLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.51,71 | ||
14 | Ekaterina BABIJCHUK | LYC | IAR | 1.54,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Margarita ZHAMOJCINA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,36 | ||
16 | Lidiya PANKINA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,67 | ||
17 | Varvara ARTAMONOVA | LYC | IAR | 2.01,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Mariya SOBOLEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.01,44 | ||
19 | Viktoriya KOLCZOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.02,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names