Kolomna City District Open Allround Championships - Junior C/D
Kolomna 27 - 28 March 2024 Source: A. Averin
500m Men - Junior C 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 39,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 39,48 | ||
3 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 41,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
7 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,87 | ||
8 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
9 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 43,38 | ||
10 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
11 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 44,94 | ||
12 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Igor BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 46,47 | PR SB | |
14 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,05 | ||
15 | Makar MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 49,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 49,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Artemij VYALSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.03,17 | ||
2 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.07,64 | ||
4 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,54 | ||
7 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,86 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,34 | ||
10 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,72 | PR SB | |
11 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,77 | ||
12 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,47 | ||
13 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,74 | ||
14 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 42,01 | ||
2 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 43,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 46,59 | ||
4 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 47,27 | ||
5 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 48,01 | ||
6 | Vagan AROYAN | MYA | IAR | 51,34 | ||
7 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 57,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.00,03 | ||
9 | Roman PETRASHOV | M? | IAR | 1.00,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Mikhail PENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,70 | ||
11 | Vladimir FILIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.01,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Matvej MAKHOTKIN | M? | IAR | 1.08,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Ilya FINCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.12,34 | PR SB | |
DQ | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.23,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.28,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.36,29 | ||
4 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.36,82 | ||
5 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.38,46 | ||
6 | Mikhail PENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,27 | ||
8 | Vagan AROYAN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,74 | ||
9 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,52 | ||
10 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 2.02,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir FILIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.14,91 | ||
12 | Ilya FINCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.32,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.17,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.18,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,00 | PR SB | |
10 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,81 | ||
11 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,20 | ||
13 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,50 | ||
14 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Makar MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,06 | PR SB | |
16 | Artemij VYALSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,79 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 4.24,72 | ||
2 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.29,48 | ||
3 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.38,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.43,50 | ||
5 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.45,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 4.47,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.52,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 4.57,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.07,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.10,26 | PR SB | |
11 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.15,73 | ||
12 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.25,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.28,26 | PR SB | |
DQ | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 41,85 | ||
2 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 44,14 | ||
3 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 46,52 | ||
4 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 47,53 | ||
5 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 47,64 | ||
6 | Mikhail PENKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Vagan AROYAN | MYA | IAR | 50,94 | ||
8 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 51,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 53,41 | ||
10 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 56,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir FILIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,22 | ||
12 | Ilya FINCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.05,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 28 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.24,51 | ||
2 | Aleksandr AKULINUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.28,82 | ||
3 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.34,78 | ||
4 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,28 | ||
5 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.41,09 | ||
6 | Mikhail PENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,63 | ||
7 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.45,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Vagan AROYAN | MYA | IAR | 1.49,29 | ||
9 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,88 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir FILIMONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.14,65 | ||
12 | Ilya FINCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 2.17,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names