Season Closing - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk 2 April 2024 Source: vk.com/club79963566
100m Men - Junior E/F 2 April 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignat GORDINOV | MYC | IAR | 12,76 | ||
2 | Maksim MURTAZALIEV | MYC | IAR | 12,87 | SB | |
3 | Artem BABKIN | MYC | IAR | 12,97 | SB | |
4 | Nikita SOBOLEV | MYC | IAR | 13,06 | SB | |
5 | Artemij SUVOROV | MYC | IAR | 13,22 | ||
6 | Dmitrij PASYNKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,43 | ||
7 | Semen ENCHENKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,44 | SB | |
8 | Aleksej EBINGER | MYD | IAR | 13,55 | ||
9 | Nikita RESHETNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
9 | Lev PRIBELYUK | MYC | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
11 | Gordej PROTASOV | MYC | IAR | 13,77 | SB | |
12 | Konstantin AREFEV | MYC | IAR | 13,86 | ||
13 | Sergej TARKHANOV | MYB | IAR | 13,87 | SB | |
14 | Miron SOTIN | M? | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
15 | Grigorij ILCHIBAEV | MYE | IAR | 13,93 | SB | |
16 | Kirill VINICHENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,97 | ||
17 | Danil VASILENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
18 | Ilya GRIGOREV | MYD | IAR | 14,14 | SB | |
19 | Mikhail EBINGER | MYF | IAR | 14,22 | ||
20 | Lev ZIMIN | M? | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
21 | Nikolaj USOV | MYC | IAR | 14,31 | SB | |
22 | Nikita SHAVALIEV | MYC | IAR | 14,34 | SB | |
23 | Zakhar VERBOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 14,47 | SB | |
24 | Lev ASANKIN | M? | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
25 | Rostislav ZHURAVLEV | MYC | IAR | 14,83 | ||
26 | Zakhar STOLYAROV | M? | IAR | 14,84 | SB | |
27 | Erik MUSTAFIN | M? | IAR | 14,85 | SB | |
28 | Semen GLAZUNOV | MYD | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
29 | Lev STOLYAROV | M? | IAR | 15,10 | SB | |
30 | Artem YAMALETDINOV | M? | IAR | 15,26 | SB | |
31 | Egor YURKIN | MYC | IAR | 15,30 | ||
32 | Yusef DEKHAMNIYA | MYC | IAR | 15,32 | ||
33 | Konstantin GLADUNIN | MYC | IAR | 15,40 | ||
34 | Anton SADOVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 15,49 | SB | |
35 | Maksim ILIN | MYD | IAR | 15,53 | ||
36 | Makar SHHERBAKOV | M? | IAR | 15,73 | SB | |
36 | Artem GALEEV | M? | IAR | 15,73 | SB | |
38 | Andrej VAZHENIN | MYE | IAR | 15,86 | ||
39 | Ilya DUJLOVSKIJ | MYE | IAR | 16,09 | SB | |
40 | Lev TARASOV | MYA | IAR | 16,12 | SB | |
41 | Ilya KHAJRUTDINOV | M? | IAR | 16,25 | SB | |
42 | Maksim MUMZHI | MYC | IAR | 16,46 | SB | |
43 | Aleksandr MESHHERYAKOV | M? | IAR | 16,56 | SB | |
44 | Ignat ZUJKOV | M? | IAR | 16,57 | ||
45 | Leonid CHICHERIN | M? | IAR | 16,65 | ||
46 | Luka KORMANOV | M? | IAR | 16,72 | SB | |
47 | Mark RODIN | M? | IAR | 17,24 | SB | |
48 | Dmitrij BATYROV | M? | IAR | 17,48 | SB | |
49 | Nikita ILIN (2) | M? | IAR | 17,90 | SB | |
50 | Sergej KLEKOVKIN | M? | IAR | 18,01 | SB | |
51 | Vladislav AMELIN | MYD | IAR | 18,02 | ||
52 | Petr USOV | M? | IAR | 18,07 | SB | |
53 | Rostislav KUTLIAKHMETOV | M? | IAR | 19,22 | SB | |
54 | Aleksandr BABKIN | M? | IAR | 20,80 | SB | |
55 | Anton SHAKHMATOV | MYD | IAR | 21,97 | ||
56 | Savelij KHLYZOV | M? | IAR | 26,38 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr ERSHOV (2014) | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Zakhar KOLYADAZHNYJ | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names