Moscow Junior B/C Sprint Championships
Moscow 26 - 27 March 2024 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Women - Junior B 26 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
2 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,53 | ||
3 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,22 | ||
4 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,36 | ||
5 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,52 | ||
6 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,09 | ||
7 | Anastasiya SEMENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,68 | SB | |
8 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 48,68 | ||
9 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
10 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,33 | ||
12 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 51,85 | ||
13 | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 52,88 | ||
WDR | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 26 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.30,58 | ||
2 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,11 | ||
3 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,07 | ||
4 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,31 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SEMENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,44 | ||
6 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,85 | ||
7 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,73 | ||
8 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,39 | ||
9 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,95 | ||
10 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 1.51,17 | ||
DNS | Mariya CHIBISOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Margarita SIROTINA | LB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 26 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,53 | ||
3 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,41 | ||
5 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
6 | Valeriya ERSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,54 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,75 | ||
8 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,12 | ||
9 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,14 | ||
10 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,15 | ||
11 | Mariya DANILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,03 | ||
13 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,14 | ||
13 | Kseniya LUKUTINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 26 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.24,23 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,71 | ||
4 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,82 | ||
5 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,21 | ||
6 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,49 | ||
7 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,40 | ||
8 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,06 | ||
9 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,08 | ||
10 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,69 | ||
11 | Mariya DANILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,95 | ||
12 | Kseniya LUKUTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,23 | ||
14 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,65 | ||
15 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Valeriya ERSHOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,97 | ||
2 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
3 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,15 | ||
4 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,58 | ||
5 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,03 | ||
6 | Anastasiya SEMENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,61 | SB | |
7 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 48,72 | ||
8 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 50,38 | ||
9 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,86 | ||
10 | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | 51,28 | ||
11 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,35 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina BOBYLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,77 | ||
2 | Viktoriya CHUMANKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,64 | ||
3 | Varvara BERTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.33,02 | ||
4 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,60 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SEMENKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,49 | ||
6 | Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,79 | ||
7 | Kristina SOBOLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,43 | ||
8 | Margarita LAVRINCHUK | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,46 | ||
9 | Mariya KRYUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Elizaveta VINNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.54,07 | ||
DNS | Kseniya GRIGOREVA (2006) | LB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 42,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,11 | ||
3 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,46 | ||
4 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 44,55 | ||
5 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,98 | ||
6 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 45,76 | ||
7 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,16 | ||
8 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,27 | ||
9 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,72 | ||
10 | Kseniya LUKUTINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
11 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,55 | ||
12 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,70 | ||
13 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,14 | ||
14 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,30 | ||
DNS | Mariya DANILOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.23,81 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 1.25,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,05 | ||
4 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,07 | ||
5 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,33 | ||
6 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,66 | ||
7 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,98 | ||
8 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,53 | ||
9 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,57 | ||
10 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,96 | ||
11 | Kseniya LUKUTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,37 | ||
12 | Milana PUSHKARYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,21 | ||
14 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names