Sverdlovsk Region Championships
Novouralsk 24 - 25 February 2024 Source: vk.com/public180189643
500m Men - Junior B 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 41,26 | ||
3 | Mikhail TRETYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,84 | ||
4 | Nikita TARABARIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
5 | Yurij IGNATEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,62 | ||
6 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,75 | ||
7 | Georgij ZAVYALOV | MB1 | IAR | 46,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior B 24 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neczvetaev, Tretyakov, Tarabarin | IAR | 4.53,18 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Sitnikov, Filonov, Shaimov | IAR | 5.01,04 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Pestov, Korotkov, Zavyalov | IAR | 5.12,45 | ||||
|
500m Men - Junior C 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,52 | ||
2 | Pavel KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 41,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,30 | ||
4 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,68 | ||
5 | Vsevolod PRIVALOV | M? | IAR | 43,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,50 | ||
7 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,61 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,79 | ||
9 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
10 | Timur SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
11 | Taras STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,12 | ||
12 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 44,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 44,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Artyom BIRZUL | MC1 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksej KOROTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej USTYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,20 | ||
17 | Roman MOKSUNOV | M? | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
19 | Danil ERSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,75 | ||
20 | Vadim TIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,85 | ||
21 | Mikhail TRUKAN | M? | IAR | 49,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav KOZLOV | M? | IAR | 49,34 | PR SB | |
23 | Valerij RUDNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 49,35 | ||
24 | Sergej KARATAEV | M? | IAR | 50,53 | PR SB | |
25 | Ilya USHKOV | M? | IAR | 50,69 | ||
26 | Artyom PESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,70 | ||
27 | Egor SUSHKOV | M? | IAR | 52,87 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr BACHURIN | M? | IAR | 53,22 | PR SB | |
29 | Ilya BRUSNICYN | MC1 | IAR | 54,30 | PR SB | |
30 | Makar MOKSHIN | M? | IAR | 56,04 | PR SB | |
31 | Timur KHAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 56,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Junior C 24 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votchal, Savin, Ivanov | IAR | 4.53,40 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Kardakov, Porotnikov, Spirin | IAR | 5.00,70 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Stepanov, Mukhutdinov, Ajdarbekov | IAR | 5.06,21 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Kirillov, Rudnichenko, Kosarev | IAR | 5.08,08 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Moksunov, Elsukov, Privalov | IAR | 5.29,33 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Ershov, Birzul, Timin | IAR | 5.32,25 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Kaczuba, Tarasov, Myagkikh | IAR | 5.51,37 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Putilin, Trukan, Mokshin | IAR | 6.08,06 | ||||
|
|||||||
9 | Isaev, Bachurin, Sushkov | IAR | 6.29,43 | ||||
|
100m Men - Junior D 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor BONDARENKO | M? | IAR | 12,09 | SB | |
2 | Andrej YARYSHEV | M? | IAR | 12,26 | SB | |
3 | Luka STEGALOV | M? | IAR | 12,63 | SB | |
4 | Egor LUKIN | M? | IAR | 14,21 | ||
5 | Artem KORZUN | M? | IAR | 14,41 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOVALSKIJ | M? | IAR | 14,76 | ||
7 | Kirill SHAJDUROV | M? | IAR | 15,05 | ||
8 | Semyon LAPSHIN | M? | IAR | 15,40 | ||
9 | Artem KOLMOGOROV | M? | IAR | 15,86 | SB | |
DNS | Bogdan KRYLOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij TAKHAEV | MYA | IAR | 28,32 | SB | |
2 | Matvej DOLGOPOLOV | M? | IAR | 28,69 | SB | |
3 | Timofej ELSUKOV | M? | IAR | 28,79 | SB | |
4 | Maksim DZHOGAN | MYA | IAR | 29,00 | SB | |
5 | Mark BOGACH | M? | IAR | 29,30 | SB | |
6 | Denis STASHKIN | MYA | IAR | 29,92 | SB | |
7 | Andrej ISAEV | M? | IAR | 30,04 | SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 30,58 | SB | |
9 | Nikita AFANASEV | MYA | IAR | 30,90 | SB | |
10 | Ivan MENSHIKOV | M? | IAR | 31,40 | SB | |
11 | Nikita KACZUBA | MYB | IAR | 31,44 | SB | |
12 | Andrej KURILOV | M? | IAR | 31,54 | SB | |
13 | Stepan MALCEV | M? | IAR | 31,58 | SB | |
14 | Miroslav PUTILIN | MYA | IAR | 31,71 | SB | |
15 | Luka STEGALOV | M? | IAR | 31,82 | SB | |
16 | Matvej BANSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | 32,42 | SB | |
17 | Stepan ANIKIN | MYA | IAR | 33,04 | SB | |
18 | Viktor DRYAZGOV | M? | IAR | 33,40 | SB | |
19 | Timofej MYAGKIKH | MYB | IAR | 33,90 | ||
20 | Alan BAJGUZHIN | M? | IAR | 34,47 | SB | |
21 | Semen VETROV | M? | IAR | 35,16 | SB | |
22 | Vasilij SOKOLOV | M? | IAR | 35,50 | SB | |
23 | Ivan ZYRYANOV | M? | IAR | 35,69 | SB | |
24 | Denis ISAKOV | M? | IAR | 36,19 | ||
25 | Pavel SOKOLOV | MYB | IAR | 38,10 | SB | |
26 | Artyom LARIONOV | M? | IAR | 38,22 | SB | |
27 | Egor BONDARENKO | M? | IAR | 39,00 | ||
28 | Timofej PANKRATOV | M? | IAR | 39,49 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr KIRYANOV | M? | IAR | 40,98 | SB | |
30 | Semyon LAPSHIN | M? | IAR | 41,33 | SB | |
31 | Zakhar TUMANOV | M? | IAR | 44,32 | SB | |
32 | Artem KOLMOGOROV | M? | IAR | 45,36 | ||
33 | Vladimir SUKHANOV | M? | IAR | 46,41 | ||
34 | Egor LUKIN | M? | IAR | 46,83 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyotr IGNATEV | M40 | IAR | 41,25 | SB | |
2 | Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV | M55 | IAR | 44,11 | ||
3 | Sergej ALISEJCHIK | M30 | IAR | 44,31 |
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Out of Competition 24 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kadcin, Ignatev, Alisejchik | IAR | 4.54,69 | ||||
|
Team Sprint Men - Junior B 25 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neczvetaev, Tretyakov, Sitnikov | IAR | 1.45,06 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Porotnikov, Birzul, Tarabarin | IAR | 1.47,00 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Shaimov, Ignatev, Zavyalov | IAR | 1.48,42 | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail NECZVETAEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.05,62 | |
2 | Egor SITNIKOV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,10 | |
3 | Nikita TARABARIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.07,67 | |
4 | Mikhail TRETYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.10,10 | |
5 | Timofej SHAIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.15,43 | |
6 | Georgij ZAVYALOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.15,74 | |
DNF | Yurij IGNATEV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
Team Sprint Men - Junior C 25 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Votchal, Savin, Ivanov | IAR | 1.44,60 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Stepanov, Mukhutdinov, Ajdarbekov | IAR | 1.44,90 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Filonov, Kardakov, Spirin | IAR | 1.45,00 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Moksunov, Ustyancev, Privalov | IAR | 1.52,30 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Pestov, Korotkov, Rudnichenko | IAR | 1.56,82 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Ershov, Vetrov, Timin | IAR | 1.59,66 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Ushkov, Bachurin, Sushkov | IAR | 2.08,43 | ||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.16,33 | |
2 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.16,78 | |
3 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.17,06 | |
4 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.18,45 | |
5 | Andrej USTYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.18,99 | |
6 | Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.19,98 | |
7 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 6.20,24 | |
8 | Konstantin ANUFRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 6.20,99 | |
9 | Timur SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.21,31 | |
10 | Valerij RUDNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 6.21,63 | |
11 | Pavel KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 6.21,96 | |
12 | Ilya USHKOV | M? | IAR | 6.22,60 | |
13 | Taras STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.24,01 | |
14 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 6.25,82 | |
15 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.26,11 | |
16 | Vsevolod PRIVALOV | M? | IAR | 6.26,44 | |
17 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.26,88 | |
18 | Artyom BIRZUL | MC1 | IAR | 6.27,13 | |
19 | Aleksej KOROTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.27,33 | |
20 | Roman MOKSUNOV | M? | IAR | 6.27,83 | |
21 | Danil ERSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.28,18 | |
22 | Vadim TIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 6.28,77 | |
23 | Sergej KARATAEV | M? | IAR | 6.29,33 | |
24 | Artyom PESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.31,28 | |
25 | Egor SUSHKOV | M? | IAR | ||
26 | Aleksandr BACHURIN | M? | IAR | ||
27 | Ilya BRUSNICYN | MC1 | IAR | ||
28 | Timur KHAKIMOV | M? | IAR |
Team Sprint Men - Junior D 25 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Takhaev, Dzhogan, Stashkin | IAR | 1.50,75 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Elsukov, Kurilov, Isaev | IAR | 1.57,78 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Malcev, Afanasev, Bajguzhin | IAR | 1.58,08 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Putilin, Stegalov, Bondarenko | IAR | 2.04,37 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Bogach, Menshikov, Dolgopolov | IAR | 2.04,63 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Tarasov, Myagkikh, Anikin | IAR | 2.05,32 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Banshhikov, Isakov, Yaryshev | IAR | 2.10,19 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Sokolov, Dryazgov, Zyryanov | IAR | 2.17,06 | ||||
|
|||||||
9 | Sokolov, Kiryanov, Koshelev | IAR | 2.35,08 | ||||
|
Mass Start (6 laps) Men - Junior D 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij TAKHAEV | MYA | IAR | 4.14,37 | |
2 | Maksim DZHOGAN | MYA | IAR | 4.14,66 | |
3 | Timofej ELSUKOV | M? | IAR | 4.15,66 | |
4 | Andrej ISAEV | M? | IAR | 4.15,89 | |
5 | Denis STASHKIN | MYA | IAR | 4.16,73 | |
6 | Miroslav PUTILIN | MYA | IAR | 4.16,99 | |
7 | Nikita AFANASEV | MYA | IAR | 4.17,28 | |
8 | Stepan MALCEV | M? | IAR | 4.17,53 | |
9 | Andrej KURILOV | M? | IAR | 4.19,30 | |
10 | Vyacheslav TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 4.20,34 | |
11 | Stepan ANIKIN | MYA | IAR | 4.21,03 | |
12 | Timofej MYAGKIKH | MYB | IAR | 4.23,57 | |
13 | Luka STEGALOV | M? | IAR | 4.24,14 | |
14 | Mark BOGACH | M? | IAR | 4.25,17 | |
15 | Denis ISAKOV | M? | IAR | 4.25,68 | |
16 | Semen VETROV | M? | IAR | 4.26,32 | |
17 | Ivan MENSHIKOV | M? | IAR | 4.26,82 | |
18 | Matvej DOLGOPOLOV | M? | IAR | 4.27,14 | |
19 | Andrej YARYSHEV | M? | IAR | 4.27,48 | |
20 | Viktor DRYAZGOV | M? | IAR | 4.36,58 | |
21 | Ivan ZYRYANOV | M? | IAR | 4.43,59 | |
22 | Alan BAJGUZHIN | M? | IAR | 4.43,87 | |
23 | Pavel SOKOLOV | MYB | IAR | 4.52,50 | |
24 | Egor BONDARENKO | M? | IAR | 4.54,62 | |
25 | Nikita KACZUBA | MYB | IAR | ||
26 | Matvej BANSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | ||
27 | Vasilij SOKOLOV | M? | IAR | ||
28 | Timofej PANKRATOV | M? | IAR | ||
29 | Aleksandr KIRYANOV | M? | IAR | ||
30 | Yurij KOSHELEV | M? | IAR |
Team Sprint Men - Out of Competition 25 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignatev, Kadcin, Alisejchik | IAR | 1.42,26 | ||||
|
Native Language Names