Karlstad Nordiska/Cupfinaler Sverigecup
Karlstad (SWE) 22 - 24 March 2024
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 69 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Women - Junior 22 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea JOHANSSON | LA2 | SWE | 64 | |
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA2 | SWE | 45 | |
3 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 27 | |
4 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 12 |
500m Women 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 46,20 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 47,44 |
3000m Women 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 4.52,67 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 5.01,73 | ||
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 5.05,40 |
500m Women - Masters 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 44,49 | SB | |
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L50 | NOR | 49,01 | ||
3 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 51,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Masters 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.32,68 | SB | |
2 | Renate JEPPSSON | L50 | NOR | 1.38,67 | ||
3 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 1.49,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 44,92 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA2 | SWE | 46,52 | ||
3 | Thea JOHANSSON | LA2 | SWE | 47,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 1.31,62 | ||
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 1.32,05 | ||
3 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA2 | SWE | 1.34,42 | ||
4 | Thea JOHANSSON | LA2 | SWE | 1.37,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 5.24,84 |
500m Women - Junior B 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 47,54 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 50,80 | ||
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 51,68 | ||
4 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 53,82 | ||
5 | Stella DAHLSTRAND | LB2 | SWE | 54,25 | PR SB | |
6 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 56,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 2.35,91 | SB | |
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.42,04 | ||
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 2.47,93 | ||
4 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 2.51,25 | ||
5 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 2.57,43 | ||
6 | Stella DAHLSTRAND | LB2 | SWE | 2.59,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 46,54 | ||
2 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 51,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 52,46 | ||
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 53,59 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 1.32,81 | ||
2 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.48,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.50,48 | ||
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.54,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 48,66 | ||
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 53,22 | ||
3 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 54,28 | ||
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 54,90 | ||
5 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 56,85 | ||
6 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 57,04 | ||
7 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.03,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 30,98 | SB | |
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 33,44 | ||
3 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 34,32 | ||
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 34,70 | SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 35,22 | SB | |
6 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 35,54 | SB | |
7 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 40,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 1.06,08 | ||
2 | Tova HULTKRANTZ | LYC | SWE | 1.16,19 | ||
3 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.19,72 | ||
4 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 1.20,74 |
300m Women - Junior E 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 40,05 | ||
2 | Tova HULTKRANTZ | LYC | SWE | 42,36 | ||
3 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYC | NOR | 47,24 | ||
4 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 47,34 |
100m Women - Junior F 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 15,70 | ||
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 16,24 | ||
3 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 18,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 23 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 43,28 | ||
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 44,34 | ||
3 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 1.01,54 |
1500m Women 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 2.23,43 | SB | |
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 2.24,66 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 8.22,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LSA | SWE | 8.41,46 | SB | |
3 | Tina SVENSSON | LN3 | SWE | 8.47,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 44,57 | ||
2 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 51,44 |
1500m Women - Masters 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renate JEPPSSON | L50 | NOR | 2.36,46 | ||
2 | Karin WINNERSTAM | L45 | SWE | 2.53,15 |
500m Women - Junior 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 45,25 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA2 | SWE | 46,37 |
1500m Women - Junior 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 2.22,45 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LA2 | SWE | 2.24,00 | ||
3 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LA2 | SWE | 2.27,95 | ||
4 | Thea JOHANSSON | LA2 | SWE | 2.30,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyoncé ANDERSSON | LC2 | SWE | 8.37,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Thea JOHANSSON | LA2 | SWE | 8.59,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 1.39,54 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.45,74 | ||
3 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 1.47,53 | ||
4 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 1.49,04 | ||
5 | Stella DAHLSTRAND | LB2 | SWE | 1.50,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 1.55,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice LUNDBERG | LB1 | SWE | 5.48,13 | ||
2 | Cornelia APPELGREN | LB2 | SWE | 5.52,67 | ||
3 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.58,43 | ||
4 | Merel SPIJKER | LB2 | SWE | 6.18,63 | ||
5 | Stella DAHLSTRAND | LB2 | SWE | 6.19,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 45,70 | ||
2 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 52,64 | ||
3 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 52,74 | ||
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 53,12 |
1500m Women - Junior C 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LC1 | NOR | 2.24,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Siri THOMPSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.47,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 2.49,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Sara BENGTSSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.55,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 48,96 | ||
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 52,74 | ||
3 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 55,03 | ||
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 55,56 | ||
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 56,48 | ||
6 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 56,74 | ||
7 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.03,40 |
1000m Women - Junior D 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYA | NOR | 1.46,05 | ||
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.53,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Amelija BARZDAITE | LYC | NOR | 1.55,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYC | NOR | 1.58,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Malin MYHRER | LYA | NOR | 1.59,96 | ||
6 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 2.00,42 | ||
7 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 2.16,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 1.03,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Tova HULTKRANTZ | LYC | SWE | 1.09,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 1.14,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.18,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 39,97 | SB | |
2 | Tova HULTKRANTZ | LYC | SWE | 41,53 | SB | |
3 | Belle LÖVSTRAND | LYD | SWE | 45,71 | SB | |
4 | Thora BRYNILDSEN | LYC | NOR | 46,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 14,99 | ||
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 16,82 | ||
3 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 19,67 |
300m Women - Junior F 24 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 43,30 | ||
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 44,22 | ||
3 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 58,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names