2022-2023 Winter Season Opening
Ulaanbaatar (MGL) 20 January 2024 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LSA | MGL | 43,80 | TR | |
2 | Tseveengerel MUNKHJIN | LC1 | MGL | 53,87 | ||
3 | Gansukh SIILEGMAA | LB2 | MGL | 1.09,14 | ||
4 | Gankhuyag MUNKHZAYA | LA2 | MGL | 1.16,00 | SB | |
DNS | Amgalanbayar SOLONGO | LN2 | MGL | DNS | ||
DNS | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battulga GERELTUYA | LSA | MGL | 1.31,98 | TR | |
2 | Tseveengerel MUNKHJIN | LC1 | MGL | 1.55,80 | ||
3 | Gansukh SIILEGMAA | LB2 | MGL | 2.29,35 | SB | |
4 | Gankhuyag MUNKHZAYA | LA2 | MGL | 2.56,40 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15-16 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 50,43 | ||
2 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LC2 | MGL | 53,48 | ||
3 | Batkhuu MUNGUN-UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 1.02,53 | ||
4 | Batchuluun SOLONGOBAYAR | LB1 | MGL | 1.04,41 | SB | |
5 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LB1 | MGL | 1.06,33 | ||
6 | Byamba-Otgon NOMIN | LB1 | MGL | 1.06,73 | ||
7 | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LC2 | MGL | 1.08,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15-16 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maitsetseg SUVD-ERDENE | LB1 | MGL | 1.48,63 | ||
2 | Gochoosuren GANTIGMAA | LC2 | MGL | 1.58,63 | ||
3 | Batkhuu MUNGUN-UYANGA | LC2 | MGL | 2.21,91 | ||
4 | Batchuluun SOLONGOBAYAR | LB1 | MGL | 2.23,65 | SB | |
5 | Zulbaatar MINJINSOR | LC2 | MGL | 2.30,26 | ||
6 | Erdenesaikhan URTNASAN | LB1 | MGL | 2.30,84 | SB | |
DNS | Byamba-Otgon NOMIN | LB1 | MGL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13-14 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYA | MGL | 54,34 | ||
2 | Undes-Erdene NANDIN-ERDENE | LC1 | MGL | 55,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYA | MGL | 1.07,24 | ||
4 | Taivan OTGONTSETSEG | LC1 | MGL | 1.11,28 | ||
5 | Gantulga ARIUNJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 1.13,80 | ||
6 | Munkh-Erdene MUNKHJARGAL | LYA | MGL | 1.23,40 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - 13-14 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Batzolboo ENGUUN | LYA | MGL | 55,57 | ||
2 | Undes-Erdene NANDIN-ERDENE | LC1 | MGL | 56,69 | ||
3 | Taivan OTGONTSETSEG | LC1 | MGL | 1.10,20 | ||
4 | Gantulga ARIUNJARGAL | LC1 | MGL | 1.20,75 | ||
5 | Gochoosuren GANJIGUUR | LYA | MGL | 1.24,25 | ||
DNS | Munkh-Erdene MUNKHJARGAL | LYA | MGL | DNS |
500m Women - 11-12 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashzeveg KHONGORZUL | LYC | MGL | 58,52 | ||
2 | Altankhuyag SUVD | LYB | MGL | 1.05,27 | ||
3 | Tugs-Erdene AZJARGAL | LYB | MGL | 1.07,07 | SB | |
4 | Angarag ZAYA | LYC | MGL | 1.07,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Tserennadmid UDVALSARNAI | LYB | MGL | 1.16,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Batsaikhan ENEREL | LYC | MGL | 1.22,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Gochoosuren GANZOLBOO | LYC | MGL | 1.23,07 | SB | |
8 | Otgontenger YANJINLKHAM | LYB | MGL | 1.29,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Erdenebaatar MUNKHJARGAL | LYC | MGL | 1.31,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Oyunbayar ERDENETSETSEG | LYC | MGL | 1.41,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Ganbat OYUN-ERDENE | LYC | MGL | 1.53,05 | PR SB | |
DNS | Batjantsan ANUDARI | LYC | MGL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 9-10 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Undes-Erdene DAVAATSETSEG | LYD | MGL | 1.09,17 | ||
2 | Taivanjargal AMINGOO | LYD | MGL | 1.11,61 | ||
3 | Sukhbat ULEMJ-ITGEL | LYE | MGL | 1.20,39 | ||
4 | Enkhsukh ENKHJIN | LYD | MGL | 2.09,50 | ||
5 | Odonbaatar SUVD | LYD | MGL | 2.19,90 | ||
6 | T. INDRANIL | LYE | MGL | 2.24,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names