Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 17 March 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 17 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vita van DEUREN | LC2 | NED | 47,13 | ||
2 | Meggie VERBAKEL | LC1 | NED | 47,25 | ||
3 | Janine TIMMER | LA2 | NED | 47,59 | ||
4 | Sara de WOLF | LC1 | NED | 49,18 | ||
5 | Jikke van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | LC2 | NED | 49,21 | ||
6 | Nora KALSHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 50,59 | ||
7 | Isa van den BERG | LC1 | NED | 51,63 | ||
8 | Nieske van DEELE | LC1 | NED | 54,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Marit KOOL (2009) | LC2 | NED | 54,24 | ||
10 | Mia BRONS | LYB | NED | 55,62 | ||
11 | Jette KOENHEIN | LYA | NED | 55,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Fiene RITS | LYB | NED | 56,26 | ||
13 | Arianne de BOCK | LC2 | NED | 57,32 | ||
14 | Zuske HOFMAN | LYA | NED | 57,34 | ||
15 | Floor WENTZEL | LC2 | NED | 57,49 | ||
16 | Leonie RADEMAKER | LC1 | NED | 57,72 | ||
17 | Suzanne BILSTRA | LYA | NED | 59,50 | ||
18 | Charlotte MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 59,53 | ||
19 | Lotte SMITS (2007) | LB2 | NED | 59,58 | PR SB | |
20 | Iris BAKKERS | LC2 | NED | 59,81 | ||
21 | Hannah JACOBS | LYC | NED | 1.01,02 | PR SB | |
22 | Renske de WOLF | LYB | NED | 1.01,91 | ||
23 | Isa GROENESTEIN | LYC | NED | 1.04,11 | ||
24 | Bibi VERBAKEL | LYB | NED | 1.05,22 | ||
25 | Femke HORSTMAN | LYC | NED | 1.09,00 | PR SB | |
26 | Vieve ALINK | LYB | NED | 1.09,47 | ||
DNF | Anneloes WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meggie VERBAKEL | LC1 | NED | 2.26,05 | ||
2 | Sara de WOLF | LC1 | NED | 2.30,63 | ||
3 | Jikke van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | LC2 | NED | 2.32,02 | PR SB | |
4 | Isa van den BERG | LC1 | NED | 2.42,43 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vita van DEUREN | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Anniek HEETHAAR | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 17 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea van EE | LYA | NED | 14,48 | ||
2 | Leonore de BOCK | LYC | NED | 15,04 | ||
3 | Senna KOLENBERG | LYA | NED | 15,35 | ||
4 | Michal EILANDER | LYA | NED | 15,75 |
300m Women 17 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa van den BERG | LC1 | NED | 32,03 | SB | |
2 | Nora KALSHOVEN | LB1 | NED | 32,30 | ||
3 | Anneloes WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 33,84 | ||
4 | Zuske HOFMAN | LYA | NED | 36,14 | SB | |
5 | Iris BAKKERS | LC2 | NED | 36,69 | ||
6 | Hannah JACOBS | LYC | NED | 36,81 | ||
7 | Charlotte MOOIJ | LYB | NED | 37,00 | ||
8 | Isa GROENESTEIN | LYC | NED | 37,35 | SB | |
9 | Renske de WOLF | LYB | NED | 37,77 | ||
10 | Lea van EE | LYA | NED | 38,11 | SB | |
11 | Femke HORSTMAN | LYC | NED | 39,92 | SB | |
12 | Bibi VERBAKEL | LYB | NED | 40,04 | ||
13 | Senna KOLENBERG | LYA | NED | 41,05 | ||
14 | Leonore de BOCK | LYC | NED | 41,06 | ||
15 | Michal EILANDER | LYA | NED | 44,72 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 17 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea van EE | LYA | NED | 38,40 | ||
2 | Senna KOLENBERG | LYA | NED | 40,53 | SB | |
3 | Leonore de BOCK | LYC | NED | 42,12 | ||
4 | Michal EILANDER | LYA | NED | 43,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 17 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine TIMMER | LA2 | NED | 1.07,73 | SB | |
2 | Mia BRONS | LYB | NED | 1.17,17 | SB | |
3 | Marit KOOL (2009) | LC2 | NED | 1.17,22 | SB | |
4 | Fiene RITS | LYB | NED | 1.18,66 | ||
5 | Nieske van DEELE | LC1 | NED | 1.19,40 | ||
6 | Leonie RADEMAKER | LC1 | NED | 1.20,64 | ||
7 | Floor WENTZEL | LC2 | NED | 1.20,89 | ||
8 | Jette KOENHEIN | LYA | NED | 1.22,39 | SB | |
9 | Arianne de BOCK | LC2 | NED | 1.23,12 | ||
10 | Lotte SMITS (2007) | LB2 | NED | 1.26,29 | ||
11 | Vieve ALINK | LYB | NED | 1.37,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names