Regiowedstrijd 6
Nijmegen (NED) 10 March 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 10 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 48,33 | ||
2 | Anja van der MEER | LSA | NED | 50,70 | ||
3 | Nienke WIEBERDINK | LC1 | NED | 50,83 | ||
4 | Sarah TATES | LC1 | NED | 51,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Meike GERLICH | LC2 | NED | 51,74 | ||
6 | Saar BURGWAL | LYA | NED | 52,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Neyómy BARRY | LYA | NED | 53,19 | ||
8 | Danique STOUT | LYB | NED | 54,68 | ||
9 | Minthe van BRERO | LB1 | NED | 58,24 | PR SB | |
10 | Vera van de COEVERING | LC1 | NED | 1.00,31 | ||
11 | Eline JANSEN (2009) | LC2 | NED | 1.00,47 | ||
12 | Lynn THISSEN | LB2 | NED | 1.03,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Eeske VELTMAN | LYC | NED | 1.12,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 10 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique STOUT | LYB | NED | 53,81 |
1000m Women 10 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke WIEBERDINK | LC1 | NED | 1.42,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Sarah TATES | LC1 | NED | 1.42,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Anja van der MEER | LSA | NED | 1.43,65 | ||
4 | Saar BURGWAL | LYA | NED | 1.45,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Neyómy BARRY | LYA | NED | 1.49,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Minthe van BRERO | LB1 | NED | 1.58,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Vera van de COEVERING | LC1 | NED | 2.03,47 | ||
8 | Eline JANSEN (2009) | LC2 | NED | 2.06,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Lynn THISSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.14,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.33,07 | ||
2 | Meike GERLICH | LC2 | NED | 2.35,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eeske VELTMAN | LYC | NED | 46,21 | ||
2 | Sophie WITJES | LYD | NED | 48,31 | ||
3 | Vivine JANSEN | LYD | NED | 48,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names