Vikingrace 2024
Heerenveen (NED) 8 - 9 March 2024
500m Men - 16 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 36,17 | ||
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 36,36 | ||
3 | Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 36,61 | ||
4 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 37,00 | ||
5 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 37,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 37,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 37,70 | ||
8 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 38,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 38,82 | ||
10 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 38,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 39,03 | ||
12 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 39,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 39,65 | ||
15 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 40,08 | PR SB | |
16 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 41,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 42,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Robbin de JAGER | MB2 | NED | 42,09 | ||
19 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB2 | ITA | 50,14 | ||
DNF | Adam POTRYKUS | MB2 | SWE | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 16 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 3.49,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 3.53,02 | ||
3 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 3.56,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 4.02,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 4.02,80 | ||
6 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB2 | ITA | 4.04,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.05,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 4.06,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 4.07,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 4.08,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 4.15,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.16,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 4.20,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 4.21,95 | ||
15 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.23,78 | ||
16 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 4.26,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 4.31,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Robbin de JAGER | MB2 | NED | 4.36,47 | SB | |
19 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 4.37,96 | SB | |
20 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB2 | SWE | 5.11,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 15 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 37,33 | PR SB | |
2 | Sem SPRUIT | MB1 | NED | 37,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 37,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 37,87 | SB | |
5 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 37,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 38,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 38,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MB1 | POL | 38,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 38,62 | ||
10 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 38,67 | ||
11 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MB1 | ITA | 38,86 | SB | |
11 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 38,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 38,95 | ||
14 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 39,68 | ||
15 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 39,77 | ||
16 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 39,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 39,99 | ||
18 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 40,04 | ||
19 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 40,12 | ||
20 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 40,71 | ||
21 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 40,75 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,49 | PR SB | |
23 | Tiago Filipe CALADO MESTRE | MB1 | POR | 42,77 | ||
24 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 43,69 | ||
25 | Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 44,89 | PR SB | |
26 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 44,90 | SB | |
27 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 48,22 | PR SB | |
28 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 1.19,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 15 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem SPRUIT | MB1 | NED | 3.51,34 | ||
2 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 3.56,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 4.00,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 4.03,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 4.04,95 | ||
6 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 4.05,25 | PR SB | |
7 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 4.05,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 4.07,94 | ||
9 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 4.09,09 | ||
10 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 4.09,46 | PR SB | |
11 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MB1 | ITA | 4.10,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 4.14,97 | ||
13 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.18,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 4.19,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 4.20,51 | PR SB | |
16 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.20,73 | ||
17 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 4.26,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 4.26,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 4.29,02 | ||
20 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 4.34,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MB1 | POL | 4.42,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.42,41 | PR SB | |
23 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 4.45,88 | PR SB | |
24 | Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 4.49,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 4.50,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Tiago Filipe CALADO MESTRE | MB1 | POR | 4.53,85 | PR SB | |
27 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.02,60 | PR SB | |
28 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.24,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 37,44 | ||
2 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 37,75 | ||
3 | Edoardo ABIS | MC2 | ITA | 38,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 38,63 | ||
5 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 39,15 | ||
6 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC2 | POL | 39,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 39,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 39,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 39,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 39,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 39,99 | ||
12 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 40,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 40,54 | ||
14 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 41,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 41,61 | ||
16 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC2 | FIN | 41,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 42,05 | PR SB | |
18 | Zeger BERENDS | MC2 | NED | 42,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 43,14 | ||
20 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 44,07 | ||
21 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 44,58 | ||
22 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 44,60 | ||
23 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 45,58 | ||
24 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 45,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 14 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 1.13,82 | ||
2 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 1.14,76 | ||
3 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 1.16,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 1.17,34 | PR SB | |
5 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC2 | POL | 1.17,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Edoardo ABIS | MC2 | ITA | 1.18,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 1.18,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 1.19,01 | ||
9 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 1.19,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 1.20,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.20,70 | ||
12 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.21,49 | ||
13 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 1.22,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 1.22,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 1.23,93 | ||
16 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,61 | PR SB | |
17 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC2 | FIN | 1.25,13 | PR SB | |
18 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 1.27,24 | ||
19 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 1.28,03 | PR SB | |
20 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 1.29,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 1.30,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 1.33,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Zeger BERENDS | MC2 | NED | 1.48,87 | ||
DNS | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MC1 | POL | 38,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Hannes van de WETERING | MC1 | NED | 39,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MC1 | ITA | 40,32 | ||
4 | Jarno BAARS | MC1 | NED | 40,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Alessandro BARONI | MC1 | ITA | 40,49 | ||
6 | Stefan EVERTS | MC1 | NED | 41,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MC1 | POL | 41,72 | ||
8 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 41,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 41,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 42,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 42,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 42,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Oskar WOLF | MC1 | GER | 42,67 | ||
14 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 43,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 43,33 | ||
16 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 43,92 | ||
17 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 43,93 | ||
18 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 44,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 44,20 | ||
20 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 44,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Jim BERGKAMP | MC1 | NED | 44,91 | PR SB | |
22 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 45,16 | PR SB | |
23 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 45,23 | ||
24 | Stefan VASILE-BASARABEANU | MC1 | ROU | 46,49 | ||
25 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 47,24 | PR SB | |
DNF | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MC1 | POL | 1.17,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 1.18,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MC1 | ITA | 1.19,13 | ||
4 | Hannes van de WETERING | MC1 | NED | 1.19,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Alessandro BARONI | MC1 | ITA | 1.20,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Stefan EVERTS | MC1 | NED | 1.20,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Jarno BAARS | MC1 | NED | 1.21,81 | ||
8 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MC1 | POL | 1.22,83 | ||
9 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 1.22,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 1.23,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 1.24,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Oskar WOLF | MC1 | GER | 1.25,23 | ||
13 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 1.25,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 1.25,73 | PR SB | |
15 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.26,22 | ||
16 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,03 | PR SB | |
18 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 1.28,86 | ||
19 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 1.30,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.31,32 | PR SB | |
21 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 1.32,20 | PR SB | |
22 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 1.32,83 | ||
23 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 1.33,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Stefan VASILE-BASARABEANU | MC1 | ROU | 1.34,21 | ||
25 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 1.37,58 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jim BERGKAMP | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYA | NED | 40,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYA | NED | 40,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Twan van DUUREN | MYA | NED | 42,44 | ||
4 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 42,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrea IULIANI | MYA | ITA | 42,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 43,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 43,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYA | ITA | 43,80 | ||
10 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 43,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYA | NED | 43,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 43,93 | PR SB | |
13 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 44,05 | PR SB | |
14 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 44,29 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 45,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | 45,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Erik VUORISALO | MYA | FIN | 45,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Kerret KOLLER | MYA | EST | 46,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 46,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 47,24 | PR SB | |
22 | Sander LEUSINK | MYA | NED | 47,24 | PR SB | |
24 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 51,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 12 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYA | NED | 41,44 | ||
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYA | NED | 41,54 | ||
3 | Twan van DUUREN | MYA | NED | 42,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrea IULIANI | MYA | ITA | 42,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 42,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 43,10 | ||
7 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 43,37 | ||
8 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 43,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 43,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 44,01 | ||
11 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYA | NED | 44,24 | ||
12 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 44,25 | ||
13 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 44,37 | ||
14 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYA | ITA | 44,47 | ||
15 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYA | POL | 45,35 | ||
16 | Erik VUORISALO | MYA | FIN | 45,46 | PR SB | |
17 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 45,62 | ||
18 | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | 45,66 | ||
19 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 45,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Kerret KOLLER | MYA | EST | 45,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 46,93 | PR SB | |
22 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 47,74 | PR SB | |
23 | Sander LEUSINK | MYA | NED | 47,86 | ||
24 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 58,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 43,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 43,83 | ||
3 | Sven TAS | MYB | NED | 44,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Huib de VRIES | MYB | NED | 45,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 45,25 | ||
6 | Matteo BERTOLDI | MYB | ITA | 46,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 46,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 46,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Aronne D'INCA | MYB | ITA | 46,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 46,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 46,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 47,01 | ||
13 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 47,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 47,38 | ||
15 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 47,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 48,28 | PR SB | |
17 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 48,69 | PR SB | |
18 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 49,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYB | FIN | 49,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 49,61 | ||
21 | Berend ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 50,93 | ||
22 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 51,35 | ||
23 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,73 | ||
24 | Fred Riko RÄTSEP | MYB | EST | 52,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 years 8 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 43,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 43,82 | ||
3 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 43,86 | ||
4 | Huib de VRIES | MYB | NED | 44,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Sven TAS | MYB | NED | 45,02 | ||
6 | Matteo BERTOLDI | MYB | ITA | 45,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 46,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 46,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 46,49 | PR SB | |
10 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 46,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 47,11 | ||
13 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 47,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Aronne D'INCA | MYB | ITA | 47,41 | ||
15 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 47,70 | ||
16 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 48,65 | PR SB | |
17 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 49,00 | ||
18 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 49,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 49,35 | ||
20 | Berend ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 50,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYB | FIN | 50,49 | ||
22 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 50,97 | PR SB | |
23 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 51,44 | ||
24 | Fred Riko RÄTSEP | MYB | EST | 52,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 16 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.09,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 1.11,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 1.11,91 | ||
4 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.12,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 1.13,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.13,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 1.14,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 1.15,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 1.15,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 1.15,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB2 | ITA | 1.16,02 | ||
12 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 1.16,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 1.18,32 | PR SB | |
15 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 1.18,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 1.19,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 1.20,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Robbin de JAGER | MB2 | NED | 1.21,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.23,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB2 | SWE | 1.36,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 16 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.48,67 | ||
2 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 1.50,34 | ||
3 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 1.53,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 1.53,14 | ||
5 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.54,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 1.55,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 1.56,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Mattia LEONARDELLI | MB2 | ITA | 1.56,26 | SB | |
9 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 1.56,47 | PR SB | |
10 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 1.56,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 1.58,06 | ||
12 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.00,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 2.01,01 | ||
14 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 2.02,25 | PR SB | |
15 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 2.03,02 | ||
16 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 2.03,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Uku Märten VAIKMAA | MB2 | EST | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
18 | Robbin de JAGER | MB2 | NED | 2.07,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Isak BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.08,62 | PR SB | |
20 | Adam POTRYKUS | MB2 | SWE | 2.25,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 15 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.12,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Sem SPRUIT | MB1 | NED | 1.13,23 | PR SB | |
3 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 1.14,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 1.14,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 1.14,71 | PR SB | |
6 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 1.15,38 | ||
7 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 1.15,46 | SB | |
8 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 1.16,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 1.16,08 | ||
9 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MB1 | ITA | 1.16,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 1.16,76 | ||
12 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 1.16,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.17,87 | ||
14 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MB1 | POL | 1.18,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 1.18,29 | PR SB | |
16 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 1.18,63 | PR SB | |
17 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.18,78 | ||
18 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.19,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 1.19,40 | ||
20 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.20,05 | PR SB | |
21 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 1.21,52 | ||
22 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 1.21,64 | ||
23 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 1.22,93 | PR SB | |
24 | Tiago Filipe CALADO MESTRE | MB1 | POR | 1.23,50 | PR SB | |
25 | Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 1.28,37 | PR SB | |
26 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 1.29,93 | PR SB | |
27 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.30,11 | PR SB | |
28 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.37,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem SPRUIT | MB1 | NED | 1.52,14 | ||
2 | Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG | MB1 | NOR | 1.53,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 1.54,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 1.56,17 | ||
5 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 1.56,28 | ||
6 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 1.56,72 | ||
7 | Thomas PROVERBIO | MB1 | ITA | 1.56,95 | PR SB | |
8 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.57,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.57,60 | ||
10 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 1.58,22 | ||
11 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 1.58,30 | ||
12 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 1.59,07 | ||
13 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 1.59,49 | ||
14 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 2.00,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.01,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikołaj KLONOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.01,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 2.02,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 2.03,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 2.05,07 | PR SB | |
20 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.05,59 | ||
21 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 2.06,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrzej GRZELAK | MB1 | POL | 2.08,86 | PR SB | |
23 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 2.09,04 | PR SB | |
24 | Tiago Filipe CALADO MESTRE | MB1 | POR | 2.13,51 | ||
25 | Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 2.15,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 2.16,57 | PR SB | |
27 | Vincent JOHANSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.19,54 | PR SB | |
28 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.28,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 14 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 36,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 37,47 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Edoardo ABIS | MC2 | ITA | 38,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 38,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 38,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC2 | POL | 38,99 | PR SB | |
7 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 39,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 39,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 39,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 39,92 | ||
11 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 40,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 40,49 | ||
13 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 40,85 | ||
14 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 41,39 | ||
15 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC2 | FIN | 41,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 41,85 | ||
17 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 42,79 | ||
18 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 43,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 44,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 44,77 | ||
21 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 44,84 | PR SB | |
22 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 46,47 | ||
DNF | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Zeger BERENDS | MC2 | NED | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 14 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hlib KHOCHYN | MC2 | UKR | 1.52,56 | NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK | MC2 | POL | 1.57,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Tijn van HARTEN | MC2 | NED | 1.57,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 1.59,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Paul LENGLIN | MC2 | FRA | 1.59,50 | PR SB | |
6 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 2.00,47 | ||
7 | Emanuele LUNARDI | MC2 | ITA | 2.00,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 2.01,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.04,92 | ||
10 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 2.05,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Edoardo ABIS | MC2 | ITA | 2.05,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 2.05,78 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 2.08,03 | ||
14 | Audun SEMB | MC2 | NOR | 2.08,90 | PR SB | |
15 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 2.09,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 2.12,24 | ||
17 | Hemmo HANNULA | MC2 | FIN | 2.12,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 2.15,98 | PR SB | |
19 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 2.16,61 | PR SB | |
20 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 2.16,71 | PR SB | |
21 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 2.24,42 | ||
22 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 2.26,21 | PR SB | |
DQ | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Zeger BERENDS | MC2 | NED | WDR |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MC1 | POL | 38,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Hannes van de WETERING | MC1 | NED | 39,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 39,63 | ||
4 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MC1 | ITA | 39,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Jarno BAARS | MC1 | NED | 40,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Alessandro BARONI | MC1 | ITA | 40,67 | ||
7 | Stefan EVERTS | MC1 | NED | 40,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MC1 | POL | 41,50 | ||
9 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 41,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 41,98 | ||
11 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 42,11 | ||
12 | Oskar WOLF | MC1 | GER | 42,31 | ||
13 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 42,59 | ||
14 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 42,68 | PR SB | |
15 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 42,84 | ||
16 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 42,94 | PR SB | |
17 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 43,12 | ||
18 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 43,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 43,71 | PR SB | |
20 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 44,38 | ||
21 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 44,43 | ||
22 | Jim BERGKAMP | MC1 | NED | 44,77 | PR SB | |
23 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 45,06 | ||
24 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 45,38 | ||
25 | Stefan VASILE-BASARABEANU | MC1 | ROU | 45,71 | PR SB | |
26 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 46,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacper POLNY | MC1 | POL | 1.17,54 | ||
2 | Piotr MOLINAROLI | MC1 | ITA | 1.18,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 1.19,03 | ||
4 | Hannes van de WETERING | MC1 | NED | 1.19,92 | ||
5 | Stefan EVERTS | MC1 | NED | 1.20,49 | ||
6 | Alessandro BARONI | MC1 | ITA | 1.22,21 | ||
7 | Jarno BAARS | MC1 | NED | 1.22,38 | ||
8 | Kiryl PISHCHALA | MC1 | POL | 1.23,68 | ||
9 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 1.23,89 | ||
10 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 1.24,31 | ||
11 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 1.24,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 1.24,79 | ||
13 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 1.25,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI | MC1 | POL | 1.27,15 | ||
15 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.27,61 | PR SB | |
16 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 1.28,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Veikka KAIKU | M? | FIN | 1.28,74 | PR SB | |
18 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 1.28,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 1.28,83 | ||
20 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 1.29,82 | PR SB | |
21 | Jim BERGKAMP | MC1 | NED | 1.31,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 1.31,41 | ||
23 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 1.31,43 | PR SB | |
24 | Stefan VASILE-BASARABEANU | MC1 | ROU | 1.32,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 1.34,37 | PR SB | |
DNF | Oskar WOLF | MC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYA | NED | 40,77 | ||
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYA | NED | 40,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Twan van DUUREN | MYA | NED | 41,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 42,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrea IULIANI | MYA | ITA | 42,33 | ||
6 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 42,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 43,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 43,38 | ||
9 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 43,61 | ||
10 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 43,69 | PR SB | |
11 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 43,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYA | NED | 43,82 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 43,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYA | ITA | 43,99 | ||
15 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYA | POL | 44,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Erik VUORISALO | MYA | FIN | 44,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 45,02 | PR SB | |
18 | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | 45,45 | PR SB | |
19 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 45,81 | PR SB | |
20 | Kerret KOLLER | MYA | EST | 45,89 | ||
21 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 46,44 | PR SB | |
21 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 46,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 46,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Sander LEUSINK | MYA | NED | 46,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjarne den BESTEN | MYA | NED | 1.20,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Timme van de WETERING | MYA | NED | 1.20,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Twan van DUUREN | MYA | NED | 1.23,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Jan MODZELEWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.24,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrea IULIANI | MYA | ITA | 1.25,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.26,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 1.26,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYA | GER | 1.28,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Kacper POKRYWA | MYA | POL | 1.28,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 1.28,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ | MYA | ITA | 1.29,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYA | NED | 1.29,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikołaj MILEWSKI | MYA | POL | 1.29,93 | PR SB | |
14 | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | 1.30,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 1.30,90 | PR SB | |
16 | Erik VUORISALO | MYA | FIN | 1.32,17 | PR SB | |
17 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 1.32,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Kerret KOLLER | MYA | EST | 1.34,41 | PR SB | |
19 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 1.35,41 | ||
20 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.36,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM | MYA | NOR | 1.36,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Sander LEUSINK | MYA | NED | 1.38,22 | PR SB | |
23 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 1.38,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 43,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 43,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Huib de VRIES | MYB | NED | 44,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Sven TAS | MYB | NED | 44,98 | ||
5 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 44,99 | ||
6 | Matteo BERTOLDI | MYB | ITA | 45,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 46,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 46,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 46,31 | ||
10 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 46,76 | ||
11 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 47,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 47,43 | ||
12 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 47,43 | ||
14 | Aronne D'INCA | MYB | ITA | 47,51 | ||
15 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 48,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 49,22 | ||
17 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 49,24 | ||
18 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 49,25 | ||
19 | Berend ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 49,40 | PR SB | |
20 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 50,74 | PR SB | |
22 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYB | FIN | 50,77 | ||
23 | Fred Riko RÄTSEP | MYB | EST | 52,27 | PR SB | |
DQ | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - 11 years 9 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 43,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Natan JAKÓBCZYK | MYB | POL | 44,22 | ||
3 | Wiktor LEGĘNCKI | MYB | POL | 44,43 | ||
4 | Huib de VRIES | MYB | NED | 44,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Sven TAS | MYB | NED | 44,96 | ||
6 | Matteo BERTOLDI | MYB | ITA | 45,34 | ||
7 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 46,19 | ||
8 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 46,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Adam HORODEŃSKI | MYB | POL | 46,41 | ||
10 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 46,66 | PR SB | |
11 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 46,95 | ||
12 | Aronne D'INCA | MYB | ITA | 47,07 | ||
13 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 47,37 | ||
14 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 47,40 | ||
15 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 47,69 | ||
16 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 48,58 | ||
17 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 48,93 | ||
18 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 49,27 | ||
19 | Berend ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 49,41 | ||
20 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 49,77 | ||
21 | Ahti LÓPEZ-LEHTO | MYB | FIN | 50,18 | ||
22 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 50,23 | PR SB | |
23 | Emil WÖRLE | MYC | AUT | 51,09 | ||
24 | Fred Riko RÄTSEP | MYB | EST | 52,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names