Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint
Utrecht (NED) 5 March 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA2 | NED | 42,09 | SB | |
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 43,30 | ||
3 | Bente MÖLLER | LA2 | NED | 44,79 | ||
4 | Amber KOOT | LA2 | NED | 45,14 | SB | |
5 | Fenna HOVIUS | LN1 | NED | 45,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Norah SMITS | LN2 | NED | 46,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 46,93 | ||
8 | Jade REPKO | LA2 | NED | 48,28 | ||
9 | Anna VAN DER STOK | L50 | NED | 49,45 | ||
10 | Katja GREVE | LA1 | NED | 50,03 | ||
11 | Manon SCHOLTE | L50 | NED | 50,15 | ||
12 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L50 | NED | 51,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA2 | NED | 11,56 | SB | |
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 11,58 | SB | |
3 | Fenna HOVIUS | LN1 | NED | 11,63 | SB | |
4 | Norah SMITS | LN2 | NED | 11,94 | SB | |
5 | Bente MÖLLER | LA2 | NED | 12,06 | SB | |
6 | Amber KOOT | LA2 | NED | 12,10 | SB | |
7 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 12,16 | ||
8 | Anna VAN DER STOK | L50 | NED | 12,70 | SB | |
9 | Manon SCHOLTE | L50 | NED | 13,07 | ||
10 | Katja GREVE | LA1 | NED | 13,27 | ||
11 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L50 | NED | 13,31 | SB | |
12 | Jade REPKO | LA2 | NED | 13,34 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther WITHAGEN | LA2 | NED | 27,03 | SB | |
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 27,48 | SB | |
3 | Bente MÖLLER | LA2 | NED | 28,49 | SB | |
4 | Fenna HOVIUS | LN1 | NED | 28,65 | SB | |
5 | Amber KOOT | LA2 | NED | 28,95 | SB | |
6 | Norah SMITS | LN2 | NED | 29,20 | SB | |
7 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 29,50 | ||
8 | Anna VAN DER STOK | L50 | NED | 31,08 | SB | |
9 | Jade REPKO | LA2 | NED | 31,31 | SB | |
10 | Manon SCHOLTE | L50 | NED | 31,39 | ||
11 | Katja GREVE | LA1 | NED | 31,93 | ||
12 | Linda EGGENKAMP | L50 | NED | 32,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junioren B/C 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | 11,41 | SB | |
2 | Silke KABEL | LB1 | NED | 11,69 | SB | |
3 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 11,70 | ||
4 | Emma van BEEK | LC1 | NED | 11,84 | SB | |
5 | Nienke MEESTERS | LC1 | NED | 11,95 | SB | |
6 | Maureen van SEUMEREN | LC1 | NED | 12,21 | SB | |
7 | Dinte van ES | LB2 | NED | 12,26 | ||
8 | Sarah STOLWIJK | LC2 | NED | 12,39 | SB | |
9 | Annarosa RIEU | LB1 | NED | 12,42 | SB | |
10 | Josephine DEKKERS | LC2 | NED | 12,47 | SB | |
11 | Toria KRUITHOF | LB1 | NED | 12,48 | SB | |
12 | Pia RÜDIGER | LB1 | NED | 12,54 | SB | |
13 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LC2 | NED | 12,67 | SB | |
14 | Tessel van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 12,70 | ||
15 | Meggie VERBAKEL | LC1 | NED | 13,17 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junioren B/C 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | 11,57 | ||
2 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 11,71 | ||
3 | Silke KABEL | LB1 | NED | 11,88 | ||
4 | Nienke MEESTERS | LC1 | NED | 12,00 | ||
5 | Emma van BEEK | LC1 | NED | 12,06 | ||
6 | Dinte van ES | LB2 | NED | 12,12 | SB | |
7 | Maureen van SEUMEREN | LC1 | NED | 12,29 | ||
8 | Sarah STOLWIJK | LC2 | NED | 12,37 | SB | |
9 | Meggie VERBAKEL | LC1 | NED | 12,42 | SB | |
10 | Toria KRUITHOF | LB1 | NED | 12,51 | ||
11 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LC2 | NED | 12,59 | SB | |
12 | Annarosa RIEU | LB1 | NED | 12,61 | ||
13 | Pia RÜDIGER | LB1 | NED | 12,72 | ||
14 | Josephine DEKKERS | LC2 | NED | 12,77 | ||
15 | Tessel van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 12,79 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junioren B/C 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 27,23 | SB | |
2 | Silke KABEL | LB1 | NED | 27,61 | SB | |
3 | Emma van BEEK | LC1 | NED | 28,24 | SB | |
4 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | 28,30 | ||
5 | Nienke MEESTERS | LC1 | NED | 28,44 | SB | |
6 | Dinte van ES | LB2 | NED | 28,63 | SB | |
7 | Meggie VERBAKEL | LC1 | NED | 28,72 | SB | |
8 | Maureen van SEUMEREN | LC1 | NED | 28,92 | SB | |
9 | Sarah STOLWIJK | LC2 | NED | 29,37 | SB | |
10 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LC2 | NED | 30,28 | SB | |
11 | Josephine DEKKERS | LC2 | NED | 30,43 | SB | |
12 | Annarosa RIEU | LB1 | NED | 30,80 | SB | |
13 | Toria KRUITHOF | LB1 | NED | 30,96 | ||
14 | Pia RÜDIGER | LB1 | NED | 31,16 | SB | |
15 | Tessel van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 32,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Junioren B/C 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisha RENES | LB2 | NED | 27,28 | ||
2 | Silke KABEL | LB1 | NED | 27,81 | ||
3 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | 27,91 | SB | |
4 | Nienke MEESTERS | LC1 | NED | 28,08 | SB | |
5 | Emma van BEEK | LC1 | NED | 28,67 | ||
6 | Maureen van SEUMEREN | LC1 | NED | 28,73 | SB | |
7 | Dinte van ES | LB2 | NED | 29,17 | ||
8 | Sarah STOLWIJK | LC2 | NED | 29,21 | SB | |
9 | Meggie VERBAKEL | LC1 | NED | 29,33 | ||
10 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LC2 | NED | 30,64 | ||
11 | Annarosa RIEU | LB1 | NED | 30,77 | SB | |
12 | Josephine DEKKERS | LC2 | NED | 30,84 | ||
13 | Pia RÜDIGER | LB1 | NED | 31,13 | SB | |
14 | Tessel van der MEER | LB1 | NED | 32,28 | ||
WDR | Toria KRUITHOF | LB1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pupillen A/B 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske van WINKOOP | LYB | NED | 12,04 | SB | |
2 | Maud HEERSINK | LYA | NED | 12,73 | ||
3 | Dara van HEES | LYA | NED | 12,75 | SB | |
3 | Noor SMINK | LYA | NED | 12,75 | SB | |
5 | Emma van BALKOM | LYB | NED | 12,78 | SB | |
6 | Juul van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 12,80 | SB | |
7 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 12,88 | ||
8 | Senne EGGENKAMP | LYA | NED | 13,08 | ||
9 | Julia ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 13,19 | SB | |
10 | Noor SCHAAP | LYB | NED | 13,28 | ||
11 | Mirthe SNOEK | LYB | NED | 13,51 | SB | |
12 | Mia BRONS | LYB | NED | 13,66 | SB | |
13 | Mara PUTMAN | LYB | NED | 13,87 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Pupillen A/B 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske van WINKOOP | LYB | NED | 12,31 | ||
2 | Noor SMINK | LYA | NED | 12,62 | SB | |
3 | Maud HEERSINK | LYA | NED | 12,67 | ||
4 | Juul van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 12,75 | SB | |
5 | Emma van BALKOM | LYB | NED | 12,77 | SB | |
6 | Dara van HEES | LYA | NED | 12,91 | ||
7 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 12,95 | ||
8 | Senne EGGENKAMP | LYA | NED | 13,05 | ||
9 | Noor SCHAAP | LYB | NED | 13,28 | ||
10 | Mara PUTMAN | LYB | NED | 13,36 | SB | |
11 | Julia ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 13,39 | ||
12 | Mirthe SNOEK | LYB | NED | 13,49 | SB | |
13 | Mia BRONS | LYB | NED | 13,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen A/B 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske van WINKOOP | LYB | NED | 29,08 | ||
2 | Noor SMINK | LYA | NED | 29,70 | SB | |
3 | Juul van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 30,36 | SB | |
4 | Maud HEERSINK | LYA | NED | 31,30 | ||
5 | Dara van HEES | LYA | NED | 31,58 | SB | |
6 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 31,65 | SB | |
7 | Senne EGGENKAMP | LYA | NED | 31,80 | SB | |
8 | Noor SCHAAP | LYB | NED | 32,09 | SB | |
9 | Emma van BALKOM | LYB | NED | 32,38 | SB | |
10 | Mirthe SNOEK | LYB | NED | 32,41 | ||
11 | Julia ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 32,72 | SB | |
12 | Mara PUTMAN | LYB | NED | 33,07 | SB | |
13 | Mia BRONS | LYB | NED | 34,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Pupillen A/B 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske van WINKOOP | LYB | NED | 28,72 | ||
2 | Noor SMINK | LYA | NED | 29,55 | SB | |
3 | Juul van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 30,61 | ||
4 | Senne EGGENKAMP | LYA | NED | 31,56 | SB | |
5 | Maud HEERSINK | LYA | NED | 31,65 | ||
6 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 31,91 | ||
7 | Noor SCHAAP | LYB | NED | 32,03 | SB | |
8 | Dara van HEES | LYA | NED | 32,37 | ||
9 | Mirthe SNOEK | LYB | NED | 32,66 | ||
10 | Emma van BALKOM | LYB | NED | 33,23 | ||
11 | Julia ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 33,31 | ||
12 | Mara PUTMAN | LYB | NED | 33,65 | ||
13 | Mia BRONS | LYB | NED | 33,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pupillen C-F 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laure STEENTJES | LYC | NED | 13,49 | SB | |
2 | Fenna BURGER | LYD | NED | 13,62 | SB | |
3 | Dayenne SNEL | LYD | NED | 13,78 | ||
4 | Jo-Ann NABUURS | LYC | NED | 14,24 | ||
5 | Isa GROENESTEIN | LYC | NED | 14,57 | ||
6 | Hannah JACOBS | LYC | NED | 14,63 |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Pupillen C-F 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laure STEENTJES | LYC | NED | 13,57 | ||
2 | Jo-Ann NABUURS | LYC | NED | 13,87 | SB | |
3 | Dayenne SNEL | LYD | NED | 14,25 | ||
4 | Isa GROENESTEIN | LYC | NED | 14,29 | SB | |
4 | Fenna BURGER | LYD | NED | 14,29 | ||
6 | Hannah JACOBS | LYC | NED | 14,30 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen C-F 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laure STEENTJES | LYC | NED | 34,98 | SB | |
2 | Hannah JACOBS | LYC | NED | 36,40 | SB | |
3 | Fenna BURGER | LYD | NED | 36,91 | SB | |
4 | Jo-Ann NABUURS | LYC | NED | 37,07 | SB | |
5 | Dayenne SNEL | LYD | NED | 37,97 | SB | |
6 | Isa GROENESTEIN | LYC | NED | 38,54 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women - Pupillen C-F 5 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laure STEENTJES | LYC | NED | 34,47 | SB | |
2 | Dayenne SNEL | LYD | NED | 36,03 | SB | |
3 | Jo-Ann NABUURS | LYC | NED | 36,57 | SB | |
4 | Hannah JACOBS | LYC | NED | 36,92 | ||
5 | Isa GROENESTEIN | LYC | NED | 37,66 | SB | |
6 | Fenna BURGER | LYD | NED | 37,81 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names