44e Volharding Bokaal
Alkmaar (NED) 2 March 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MN1 | NED | 40,29 | ||
2 | Kevin LAST | MSA | NED | 42,29 | ||
3 | Frank BOUMAN | MB1 | NED | 43,59 | ||
4 | Matthijs MAAS | MN3 | NED | 43,76 | SB | |
5 | Mike ROELANDS | MN2 | NED | 44,04 | ||
6 | Marvin BRUNEN | MSA | NED | 44,88 | ||
7 | Marc HAMBURGER | MSA | NED | 44,90 | ||
8 | Simon SCHOUWS | MSA | NED | 46,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MN1 | NED | 1.24,33 | ||
2 | Patrick ROELANDS | MN2 | NED | 1.29,55 | ||
3 | Rob WARTENHORST | M55 | NED | 1.30,53 | ||
4 | Jasper MOLENAAR | MN3 | NED | 1.30,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Marc HAMBURGER | MSA | NED | 1.34,17 | SB | |
6 | Jop van der BIJL | MSA | NED | 1.35,12 | ||
7 | Sam ALBRACHT | MN2 | NED | 1.38,67 | SB | |
8 | Arjen BOSMA | M30 | NED | 1.41,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthijs MAAS | MN3 | NED | 2.10,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Kevin LAST | MSA | NED | 2.11,31 | ||
3 | Max WOKKE | MN4 | NED | 2.15,98 | ||
4 | Brian BLOEDJES | MN3 | NED | 2.18,49 | ||
5 | Frank BOUMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.19,56 | ||
6 | Marvin BRUNEN | MSA | NED | 2.25,46 | ||
7 | Jop van der BIJL | MSA | NED | 2.29,43 | ||
8 | Olaf van OSCH | MN1 | NED | 2.34,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon SCHOT | MA2 | NED | 4.39,56 | ||
2 | Jasper STAM | MB2 | NED | 4.49,99 | ||
3 | Rob WARTENHORST | M55 | NED | 4.50,46 | ||
4 | Jasper MOLENAAR | MN3 | NED | 4.59,01 | ||
5 | Simon SCHOUWS | MSA | NED | 5.07,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Elmer van OSCH | MN4 | NED | 5.11,62 | SB | |
7 | Sam ALBRACHT | MN2 | NED | 5.14,31 | SB | |
8 | Olaf WIJKER | M55 | NED | 5.35,70 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joop DUIVENVOORDEN | M40 | NED | 44,47 | SB | |
2 | Dennis van DOK | M50 | NED | 47,39 | ||
3 | Rik BUITER | M55 | NED | 48,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Ronald MOSSINKOFF | M55 | NED | 50,76 | SB | |
5 | Jan WEVER | M65 | NED | 51,36 | SB | |
6 | Kees MOLENAAR | M65 | NED | 52,37 | ||
7 | Jos KANT | M40 | NED | 55,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Mart KUIPER | M70 | NED | 57,43 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis van DOK | M50 | NED | 2.23,27 | ||
2 | Cock GROOT | M60 | NED | 2.27,59 | SB | |
3 | Ronald MOSSINKOFF | M55 | NED | 2.39,72 | ||
4 | Jan WEVER | M65 | NED | 2.43,69 | SB | |
5 | Kees MOLENAAR | M65 | NED | 2.46,93 | SB | |
6 | Jos KANT | M40 | NED | 2.47,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Mart KUIPER | M70 | NED | 2.54,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren A/B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiel van WEES | MB2 | NED | 40,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Mathijs BERKHOUT | MA1 | NED | 41,83 | ||
3 | Jari HOOGEBOOM | MB1 | NED | 45,46 | ||
4 | Casper SCHUT | MB2 | NED | 46,28 | ||
5 | Floris HINK | MB1 | NED | 48,84 | ||
6 | Thomas de ROO | MB1 | NED | 49,25 | ||
7 | Liam VERMEULEN | MB1 | NED | 52,58 | ||
8 | Chris MOLENAAR | MB1 | NED | 53,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren A/B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper SCHUT | MB2 | NED | 2.20,27 | ||
2 | Jari HOOGEBOOM | MB1 | NED | 2.24,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Jens BLIEK | MA2 | NED | 2.25,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Nathan van der MEULEN | MB1 | NED | 2.31,20 | ||
5 | Floris HINK | MB1 | NED | 2.33,38 | ||
6 | Thomas de ROO | MB1 | NED | 2.40,81 | ||
7 | Chris MOLENAAR | MB1 | NED | 2.43,39 | ||
8 | Luuk van der PEET | MB2 | NED | 2.44,83 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats VERSCHOOR | MC2 | NED | 42,99 | ||
2 | Ruud de GROOTE | MC1 | NED | 44,83 | ||
3 | Björn ZONNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 45,06 | ||
4 | Kasper ROOKS | MC1 | NED | 46,04 | ||
5 | Stijn NIEUWOLD | MC2 | NED | 53,97 | ||
6 | Stijn SMIT | MC2 | NED | 55,77 | ||
7 | Jack van DUIN | MC1 | NED | 59,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn ZONNEVELD | MC2 | NED | 1.30,66 | ||
2 | Mats VERSCHOOR | MC2 | NED | 1.31,76 | ||
3 | Kasper ROOKS | MC1 | NED | 1.34,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Siebren BRUIJN | MC1 | NED | 1.39,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Lars METSELAAR | MC1 | NED | 1.48,98 | ||
6 | Stijn NIEUWOLD | MC2 | NED | 1.56,71 | ||
7 | Stijn SMIT | MC2 | NED | 1.59,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley SPIJK | MYB | NED | 52,13 | ||
2 | Sem HAGENHOEK | MYA | NED | 58,01 | ||
3 | Luuk HOOGEBOOM | MYC | NED | 1.04,31 | ||
4 | Cas HOOGENKAMP | MYC | NED | 1.06,65 | ||
5 | Sil KOPER | MYD | NED | 1.10,27 | ||
6 | Tobias SCHUT | MYD | NED | 1.16,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Valentijn van DIEPEN | MYE | NED | 1.36,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Pupillen 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teun KWANT | MYA | NED | 47,07 | ||
2 | Sem HAGENHOEK | MYA | NED | 56,49 | ||
3 | Aiden POLMAN | MYB | NED | 1.01,91 | ||
4 | Sil KOPER | MYD | NED | 1.10,58 | ||
5 | Tijs BRANDHOFF | MYA | NED | 1.12,64 | ||
6 | Tobias SCHUT | MYD | NED | 1.20,30 | ||
7 | Valentijn van DIEPEN | MYE | NED | 1.36,44 |
Native Language Names