Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 3 March 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven RILL | MN4 | NED | 42,18 | ||
2 | Fedor van der LAAN | MSA | NED | 43,52 | ||
3 | Peter KUIPER | M40 | NED | 45,82 | ||
4 | Wobbe KRIJNEN | MYA | NED | 48,28 | ||
5 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 48,31 | ||
6 | Foeke GIESKES | MC2 | NED | 48,39 | ||
7 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 48,91 | ||
8 | Milan KOLMER | MB2 | NED | 49,15 | ||
9 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | 49,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Rutger PEENSTRA | M45 | NED | 49,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Conrad HOVING | MC1 | NED | 50,02 | ||
12 | Mathijs van RAVENHORST | MC1 | NED | 50,66 | ||
13 | Björn VERHALLEN | MB2 | NED | 50,85 | ||
14 | Bram KASTELEIN | MB1 | NED | 51,54 | PR SB | |
15 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 51,72 | ||
16 | Arie GRIFFIOEN (1984) | M35 | NED | 51,83 | PR SB | |
17 | Jelte van HEST | MYB | NED | 53,51 | PR SB | |
18 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 53,93 | ||
19 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MC1 | NED | 54,40 | ||
20 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 54,87 | ||
21 | Giel REPKO | MC1 | NED | 55,56 | PR SB | |
22 | Jordy KEMP | MC1 | NED | 55,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 56,10 | ||
24 | Ilya de JONG | MYA | NED | 58,91 | ||
25 | Jesse KUIPER (2) | MYC | NED | 59,72 | ||
26 | Luuk de VRIES | MC2 | NED | 1.03,04 | ||
27 | Noah KUIPER | MYE | NED | 1.35,25 | ||
DNS | Timon SANDKER | MC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Kuba RASKER | MYB | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor van der LAAN | MSA | NED | 2.07,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Sven RILL | MN4 | NED | 2.17,21 | SB | |
3 | Peter KUIPER | M40 | NED | 2.25,47 | ||
4 | Milan KOLMER | MB2 | NED | 2.31,13 | ||
5 | Wobbe KRIJNEN | MYA | NED | 2.31,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Arie GRIFFIOEN (1984) | M35 | NED | 2.35,49 | PR SB | |
7 | Björn VERHALLEN | MB2 | NED | 2.39,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 11,94 | ||
2 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 12,81 | SB | |
3 | Jorick SNOEK | MYD | NED | 14,28 | ||
4 | Timon BAAS | MYB | NED | 14,97 | SB | |
5 | Milan den OUDEN | MYA | NED | 14,98 | ||
6 | Tys KRIJNEN | MYD | NED | 19,61 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 29,04 | ||
2 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | 30,29 | SB | |
3 | Foeke GIESKES | MC2 | NED | 30,60 | SB | |
4 | Conrad HOVING | MC1 | NED | 30,72 | SB | |
5 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 32,30 | SB | |
6 | Jelte van HEST | MYB | NED | 33,07 | SB | |
7 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 33,62 | ||
8 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 34,70 | SB | |
9 | Ilya de JONG | MYA | NED | 34,80 | SB | |
10 | Tys KRIJNEN | MYD | NED | 34,94 | SB | |
11 | Noah KUIPER | MYE | NED | 37,93 | SB | |
12 | Milan den OUDEN | MYA | NED | 38,43 | ||
13 | Jorick SNOEK | MYD | NED | 38,82 | SB | |
14 | Timon BAAS | MYB | NED | 39,86 | SB | |
15 | Jordy KEMP | MC1 | NED | 48,55 | ||
DNS | Kuba RASKER | MYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 29,22 | ||
2 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 31,67 | SB | |
3 | Tys KRIJNEN | MYD | NED | 35,78 | ||
4 | Milan den OUDEN | MYA | NED | 37,50 | ||
5 | Jorick SNOEK | MYD | NED | 40,75 | ||
6 | Timon BAAS | MYB | NED | 45,12 |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 3 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.06,62 | SB | |
2 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 1.07,85 | ||
3 | Rutger PEENSTRA | M45 | NED | 1.09,12 | SB | |
4 | Mathijs van RAVENHORST | MC1 | NED | 1.09,33 | SB | |
5 | Timon SANDKER | MC1 | NED | 1.09,35 | SB | |
6 | Bram KASTELEIN | MB1 | NED | 1.13,46 | SB | |
7 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 1.14,76 | SB | |
8 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MC1 | NED | 1.15,57 | SB | |
9 | Giel REPKO | MC1 | NED | 1.16,04 | SB | |
10 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 1.16,59 | SB | |
11 | Jesse KUIPER (2) | MYC | NED | 1.26,69 | ||
12 | Luuk de VRIES | MC2 | NED | 1.27,59 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names