CK GHV-IJBM
Utrecht (NED) 2 March 2024 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women - GHV 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitske VERSCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 49,90 | SB | |
2 | Anneleen POST | L45 | NED | 52,44 | SB | |
3 | Jacqueline BROESHART | L? | NED | 1.17,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - GHV 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitske VERSCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 2.41,79 | SB | |
2 | Anneleen POST | L45 | NED | 2.42,40 | SB | |
3 | Jacqueline BROESHART | L? | NED | 3.42,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - GHV 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitske VERSCHUUR | LN4 | NED | 5.53,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - GHV-IJBM Junioren B/C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annarosa RIEU | LB1 | NED | 49,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Esmée VOS | LB2 | NED | 54,07 | ||
3 | Anneloes WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 55,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Arianne de BOCK | LC2 | NED | 55,39 | SB | |
5 | Florien DEKKER | LB2 | NED | 55,93 | SB | |
6 | Leonie RADEMAKER | LC1 | NED | 56,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Iris BAKKERS | LC2 | NED | 58,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Britte SESSINK | LC1 | NED | 1.05,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma KRAAIKAMP | LC2 | NED | 1.07,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Women - GHV-IJBM Junioren B/C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annarosa RIEU | LB1 | NED | 1.09,31 | SB | |
2 | Esmée VOS | LB2 | NED | 1.16,60 | SB | |
3 | Anneloes WESTERHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.17,14 | SB | |
4 | Florien DEKKER | LB2 | NED | 1.17,56 | SB | |
5 | Arianne de BOCK | LC2 | NED | 1.18,01 | SB | |
6 | Leonie RADEMAKER | LC1 | NED | 1.20,49 | SB | |
7 | Iris BAKKERS | LC2 | NED | 1.25,40 | SB | |
8 | Britte SESSINK | LC1 | NED | 1.33,79 | SB | |
9 | Emma KRAAIKAMP | LC2 | NED | 1.39,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - GHV-IJBM Pupillen 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ynthe BRÜGGEMANN | LYA | NED | 1.02,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Heleen van POPTA | LYA | NED | 1.05,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline MENSINK | LYB | NED | 1.06,94 | ||
4 | Leonore de BOCK | LYC | NED | 1.08,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Senna KOLENBERG | LYA | NED | 1.09,66 | ||
6 | Kyra DEEN | LYB | NED | 1.11,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Elze van MELICK | LYB | NED | 1.13,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - GHV-IJBM Pupillen 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ynthe BRÜGGEMANN | LYA | NED | 14,55 | SB | |
2 | Eline MENSINK | LYB | NED | 14,96 | ||
3 | Senna KOLENBERG | LYA | NED | 15,01 | ||
4 | Heleen van POPTA | LYA | NED | 15,09 | SB | |
5 | Leonore de BOCK | LYC | NED | 15,10 | ||
6 | Fay te WINKEL | LYE | NED | 15,40 | SB | |
7 | Kyra DEEN | LYB | NED | 15,54 | ||
8 | Mette KOOPMAN | L? | NED | 15,71 | SB | |
9 | Elze van MELICK | LYB | NED | 15,80 | ||
10 | Jenna STUIJVER | LYC | NED | 16,27 | SB | |
11 | Janne CREEMER | LYA | NED | 16,45 | SB | |
12 | Liesbeth HOEVE | LYD | NED | 16,51 | SB | |
13 | Anna Louise van DAM | L? | NED | 16,74 | SB | |
14 | Emma JACQUEMIJNS | LYC | NED | 16,77 | SB | |
15 | Wies van ZANTEN | L? | NED | 17,40 | SB | |
16 | Clim van MELICK | LYE | NED | 17,44 | SB | |
17 | Julie SIERO | L? | NED | 17,46 | SB | |
18 | Nora VERWEIJ | LYF | NED | 17,70 | SB | |
19 | Isabel HOLDINGA | LYA | NED | 18,74 | SB | |
20 | Thirza KOLENBERG | L? | NED | 18,96 | SB | |
21 | Jasmijn van der STEENHOVEN | L? | NED | 19,68 | SB | |
22 | Lotte van der STEENHOVEN | L? | NED | 20,36 | SB | |
DNS | Anne EIJGENSTEIJN | L? | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - GHV-IJBM Pupillen 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fay te WINKEL | LYE | NED | 15,71 | ||
2 | Mette KOOPMAN | L? | NED | 16,08 | ||
3 | Jenna STUIJVER | LYC | NED | 16,20 | SB | |
4 | Anna Louise van DAM | L? | NED | 16,59 | SB | |
5 | Janne CREEMER | LYA | NED | 16,70 | ||
6 | Emma JACQUEMIJNS | LYC | NED | 16,90 | ||
7 | Julie SIERO | L? | NED | 17,59 | ||
8 | Liesbeth HOEVE | LYD | NED | 17,63 | ||
9 | Nora VERWEIJ | LYF | NED | 17,64 | SB | |
10 | Clim van MELICK | LYE | NED | 17,71 | ||
11 | Wies van ZANTEN | L? | NED | 18,29 | ||
12 | Thirza KOLENBERG | L? | NED | 18,74 | SB | |
13 | Isabel HOLDINGA | LYA | NED | 19,19 | ||
14 | Lotte van der STEENHOVEN | L? | NED | 19,82 | SB | |
15 | Jasmijn van der STEENHOVEN | L? | NED | 19,93 | ||
DNS | Anne EIJGENSTEIJN | L? | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names