Vologda City Open Championships
Vologda 2 March 2024 Source: vk.com/konkivologda
500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,51 | ||
2 | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | 45,35 | ||
3 | Vladislav SOKOLOV (2) | M? | IAR | 46,60 | ||
4 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 48,65 | ||
5 | Kirill RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 1.10,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav SOKOLOV (2) | M? | IAR | 2.36,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | 2.38,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 2.45,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 2.52,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,97 | ||
2 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 43,39 | ||
3 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 44,07 | ||
4 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,39 | ||
5 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,06 | ||
6 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 47,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 47,81 | ||
8 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,56 | ||
9 | Anton SOKOLOV | M? | IAR | 1.07,98 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton MASLENNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.15,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,12 | ||
2 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.30,07 | ||
3 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,45 | ||
4 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,65 | ||
5 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,02 | ||
6 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.49,60 |
500m Men - Junior D 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 46,19 | ||
2 | Vikentij REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 49,63 | ||
3 | Ivan KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 49,69 | ||
4 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 50,14 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikolaj KABEROV | MYA | IAR | 51,24 | ||
6 | Aleksej DUNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 51,44 | ||
7 | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,79 | ||
8 | Evgenij KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 51,82 | ||
9 | Vasilij CHISTYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,90 | ||
10 | Aleksej SKREBKOV | MYB | IAR | 51,98 | ||
11 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 53,82 | ||
12 | Matvej KOMYAKOV | MYC | IAR | 53,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Mark SVYAZHIN | MYC | IAR | 55,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita SKOBELEV | MYC | IAR | 56,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail NOVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 57,75 | ||
16 | Artem ILIN (3) | M? | IAR | 58,92 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor CHEREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 59,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Yurij SEKRETAREV | M? | IAR | 1.00,00 | PR SB | |
19 | Yurij KRUPYSHEV | M? | IAR | 1.01,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail OSTROUMOV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,25 | PR SB | |
21 | Makar BARASHOV | M? | IAR | 1.14,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.35,83 | ||
2 | Nikolaj KABEROV | MYA | IAR | 1.42,60 | ||
3 | Vikentij REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.43,61 | ||
4 | Mikhail NOVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.45,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,13 | ||
6 | Ivan KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.47,20 | ||
7 | Evgenij KOZLOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.49,20 | ||
8 | Aleksej DUNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.49,79 | ||
9 | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.50,10 | ||
10 | Vasilij CHISTYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,23 | ||
11 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 1.53,60 | ||
12 | Aleksej SKREBKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,90 | ||
13 | Yurij SEKRETAREV | M? | IAR | 2.07,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor CHEREPANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.14,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail OSTROUMOV | MYA | IAR | 2.33,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names