Inga Artamonova Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 2 March 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Women - Junior C 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,72 | ||
2 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
3 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,10 | ||
4 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 47,35 | ||
5 | Varvara SUSHKOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,60 | ||
6 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,90 | ||
7 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,11 | ||
8 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 48,12 | ||
9 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 48,38 | ||
10 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 48,52 | ||
11 | Yana IKSANOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,69 | ||
12 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 49,05 | ||
13 | Yuliya CHERDYNCEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,08 | ||
14 | Nailya YANYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,37 | ||
16 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 49,47 | ||
17 | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | 49,60 | ||
18 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 50,14 | ||
19 | Dilara SULEJMANOVA | L? | IAR | 50,74 | ||
20 | Aliya YANYSHEVA | LYA | IAR | 50,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,96 | ||
22 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,70 | ||
23 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,74 | ||
24 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 51,88 | ||
25 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,07 | ||
26 | Asel MUKHAMETZHANOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,75 | ||
27 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,80 | ||
28 | Alsu RAMAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,02 | ||
29 | Eva SHOSTAK | LYA | IAR | 54,91 | ||
30 | Eva TRIFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,98 | ||
31 | Kseniya MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,85 | SB | |
32 | Aleksandra ROSLYAK | LC1 | IAR | 58,75 | SB | |
33 | Arina LAYUKS | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Nikol ARTEMEVA | L? | IAR | 1.00,56 | PR SB | |
35 | Mariya BYCHKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,16 | SB | |
36 | Ulyana KRYLOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 1.03,37 | ||
37 | Elina ZHIYANBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,49 | ||
38 | Sofiya SAJFULLINA | LYD | IAR | 1.05,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Valeriya KURBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Darya NAUMENKO | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names