Netherlands - Junior C Allround Championships 2024 NK Allround Junioren C
Hoorn (NED) 2 March 2024
500m Women 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur ALKEMADE | LC1 | NED | 42,71 | ||
2 | Kailey van der VEEN | LC1 | NED | 43,64 | ||
3 | Veerle FRISO | LC2 | NED | 43,87 | ||
4 | Eva-Sofie ELFERINK | LC2 | NED | 43,94 | ||
5 | Hannah de VRIES (2009) | LC1 | NED | 43,98 | ||
6 | Anouk AALDERS | LC2 | NED | 44,05 | ||
7 | Rosan KUIP | LC2 | NED | 44,08 | ||
8 | Britt POST | LC2 | NED | 44,29 | ||
9 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | 44,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Scarlett de BRUIJN | LC2 | NED | 44,40 | ||
11 | Kyra KAMSTRA | LC1 | NED | 44,76 | ||
12 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 44,77 | ||
13 | Nienke MEESTERS | LC1 | NED | 44,81 | ||
14 | Liv KOGELMAN | LC1 | NED | 44,82 | ||
15 | Elena RUIJTENBERG | LC2 | NED | 44,97 | ||
16 | Lotte WELBOREN | LC2 | NED | 45,04 | ||
17 | Noa PETITJEAN | LC2 | NED | 45,13 | ||
18 | Merthe BOOS | LC2 | NED | 45,15 | ||
19 | Esmee van RANDERAAT | LC1 | NED | 45,25 | ||
20 | Mariska STEGENGA | LC2 | NED | 45,36 | ||
21 | Marrit BOSMA | LC1 | NED | 45,72 | ||
22 | Amina DILLMANN | LC2 | NED | 45,76 | ||
23 | Maureen van SEUMEREN | LC1 | NED | 46,22 | ||
24 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 46,27 | ||
25 | Kaya KOLDER | LC1 | NED | 46,53 | ||
26 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC2 | NED | 47,22 | ||
DQ | Emma van BEEK | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva-Sofie ELFERINK | LC2 | NED | 2.11,28 | ||
2 | Fleur ALKEMADE | LC1 | NED | 2.13,25 | ||
3 | Veerle FRISO | LC2 | NED | 2.14,77 | ||
4 | Kailey van der VEEN | LC1 | NED | 2.15,69 | ||
5 | Anouk AALDERS | LC2 | NED | 2.16,42 | ||
6 | Nienke MEESTERS | LC1 | NED | 2.17,86 | ||
7 | Hannah de VRIES (2009) | LC1 | NED | 2.18,31 | ||
8 | Britt POST | LC2 | NED | 2.18,44 | ||
9 | Rosan KUIP | LC2 | NED | 2.18,86 | ||
10 | Scarlett de BRUIJN | LC2 | NED | 2.18,99 | ||
11 | Lotte WELBOREN | LC2 | NED | 2.19,64 | ||
12 | Mariska STEGENGA | LC2 | NED | 2.20,29 | ||
13 | Marrit BOSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.21,19 | ||
14 | Kyra KAMSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.21,44 | ||
15 | Amina DILLMANN | LC2 | NED | 2.21,58 | ||
16 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 2.21,97 | ||
17 | Merthe BOOS | LC2 | NED | 2.22,08 | ||
17 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.22,08 | ||
19 | Daphne van KOOTEN | LC2 | NED | 2.22,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Elena RUIJTENBERG | LC2 | NED | 2.22,73 | ||
21 | Esmee van RANDERAAT | LC1 | NED | 2.23,18 | ||
22 | Maureen van SEUMEREN | LC1 | NED | 2.24,73 | ||
23 | Liv KOGELMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.25,52 | ||
24 | Emma van BEEK | LC1 | NED | 2.26,10 | ||
25 | Kaya KOLDER | LC1 | NED | 2.31,99 | ||
26 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.32,47 | ||
WDR | Noa PETITJEAN | LC2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Jasmijn ter HAAR | LC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names