Republic of Karelia Allround Championships - V.A. Lisunov Memorial
Sortavala 27 - 28 January 2024 Source: N. Buravova
500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN4 | IAR | 50,75 | ||
2 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 52,70 |
1500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 2.57,84 | SB | |
DNS | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN4 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,89 | SB | |
2 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.45,84 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.48,58 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 53,00 |
1500m Women - Junior B 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,36 |
500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
2 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,42 | ||
4 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,64 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 55,80 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.23,58 | TR | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,92 | ||
3 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,18 | ||
4 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,15 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 3.48,77 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,61 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,88 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,00 | ||
4 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,80 | ||
5 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 1.04,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,44 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.46,32 | ||
3 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.50,56 | ||
4 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,53 | ||
5 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 2.24,21 | ||
6 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 2.35,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,94 | SB | |
2 | Lolita BABANINA | LYC | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
3 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,95 | ||
4 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 15,23 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,46 | ||
6 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 15,50 | ||
7 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 15,58 | ||
8 | Sofya SINICYNA | L? | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
9 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 15,80 | ||
10 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 16,26 | SB | |
11 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 16,76 | SB | |
12 | Mariya FUNT | L? | IAR | 17,11 | SB | |
13 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 18,34 | SB | |
14 | Sofya PAVLOVA | L? | IAR | 19,91 | SB | |
15 | Alisa KOLOMAJNEN | L? | IAR | 28,39 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 32,65 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 39,10 | ||
3 | Lolita BABANINA | LYC | IAR | 39,43 | SB | |
4 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 39,44 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 40,74 | SB | |
6 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 44,31 | SB | |
7 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 45,51 | ||
8 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 48,45 | SB | |
9 | Mariya FUNT | L? | IAR | 52,07 | SB | |
10 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 53,57 | ||
11 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 54,50 | ||
12 | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | 58,40 | SB | |
13 | Alisa KOLOMAJNEN | L? | IAR | 1.01,40 | SB | |
14 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 1.02,85 | ||
15 | Sofya PAVLOVA | L? | IAR | 1.12,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 1.53,29 | ||
2 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN4 | IAR | 1.55,72 |
3000m Women 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ZHUKOVA | L40 | IAR | 6.52,21 | SB | |
2 | Tajya MIRFAZY | LN4 | IAR | 6.54,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.41,57 | SB | |
2 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.45,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GORYANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.45,62 | SB | |
2 | Elena CYPLYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 6.14,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,64 |
3000m Women - Junior B 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milena ANDREEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.28,59 |
1000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,98 | ||
2 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,70 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,82 | ||
4 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,97 | ||
5 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,86 | ||
6 | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | 2.24,07 | SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina AKULOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.08,38 | TR | |
2 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.27,66 | ||
3 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.39,01 | ||
4 | Valeriya TIKHONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.09,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya NIKITINA | LC1 | IAR | 6.39,07 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olesya LEONTEVA | L? | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,48 | ||
2 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,12 | ||
3 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,48 | ||
4 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 52,84 | ||
5 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 1.02,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 1.04,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SERBUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.44,14 | ||
2 | Diana TATARINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,45 | ||
3 | Zoya KULIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,56 | ||
4 | Mariya INYUKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.49,64 | ||
5 | Sofya POLIKARENKO | L? | IAR | 2.13,55 | ||
6 | Anna EROFEEVA | L? | IAR | 2.22,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,34 | SB | |
2 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
3 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 14,75 | ||
4 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,04 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 15,50 | ||
6 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 15,54 | ||
7 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 16,34 | ||
8 | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | 17,40 | SB | |
9 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 17,50 | SB | |
10 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 17,53 | ||
11 | Sofya PAVLOVA | L? | IAR | 20,05 | ||
12 | Lolita BABANINA | LYC | IAR | 21,39 | ||
13 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 21,53 | ||
14 | Alisa KOLOMAJNEN | L? | IAR | 22,60 | SB | |
15 | Mariya FUNT | L? | IAR | 22,78 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 28 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina BOGDANOVA | LYC | IAR | 32,44 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya CYPLYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 37,96 | SB | |
3 | Lolita BABANINA | LYC | IAR | 38,45 | SB | |
4 | Alyona AGAEVA | L? | IAR | 39,05 | SB | |
5 | Alisa ANDREEVA | L? | IAR | 40,74 | SB | |
6 | Varvara BOCHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 43,15 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya VAPEKKO | L? | IAR | 44,46 | SB | |
8 | Alisa SAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 44,77 | SB | |
9 | Darya CHESSKAYA | L? | IAR | 46,15 | ||
10 | Sofya SINICYNA | L? | IAR | 48,51 | SB | |
11 | Mariya FUNT | L? | IAR | 49,96 | SB | |
12 | Marina BORSHHUK | L? | IAR | 57,15 | SB | |
13 | Alisa KOLOMAJNEN | L? | IAR | 59,00 | SB | |
14 | Polina BAKHROVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,52 | ||
DNS | Anna MARCHENKO | L? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names