S.M. Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4
Kirov 28 February - 1 March 2024 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenij ZUEV | MA2 | IAR | 38,14 | ||
2 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | 38,20 | ||
3 | Artem VESELKIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,26 | ||
4 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,31 | ||
5 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,53 | ||
6 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,66 | ||
7 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,75 | ||
8 | Egor PRONIN | MA2 | IAR | 38,83 | ||
9 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
10 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,89 | ||
11 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | 39,21 | ||
12 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 39,26 | ||
13 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
14 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,41 | ||
15 | Yurij ALLART | MA1 | IAR | 39,64 | ||
16 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
17 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA2 | IAR | 40,05 | SB | |
18 | Timofej ZHUK | MA1 | IAR | 40,06 | ||
19 | Timur SHELEST | MA1 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
20 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,31 | ||
21 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,33 | ||
22 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 40,41 | ||
23 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 40,46 | ||
24 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 40,47 | ||
25 | Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,51 | ||
26 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
27 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 40,74 | ||
28 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,79 | ||
29 | Nikita UZOKIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,81 | ||
30 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,84 | ||
31 | Ilya APARIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,88 | PR SB | |
32 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 41,55 | ||
33 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,84 | ||
34 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,09 | ||
35 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 42,23 | ||
36 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,37 | ||
37 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
38 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MA1 | IAR | 42,79 | ||
39 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
40 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | 42,84 | ||
DNF | Vladimir GILYUK | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.25,90 | ||
2 | Nikita PATRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.27,02 | SB | |
3 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.29,70 | ||
4 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.33,77 | ||
5 | Vladimir GILYUK | MA1 | IAR | 7.35,47 | ||
6 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 7.43,04 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 7.46,42 | ||
8 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.48,54 | ||
9 | Arsenij ZUEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.51,18 | ||
10 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.51,83 | ||
11 | Timofej ZHUK | MA1 | IAR | 7.54,76 | ||
12 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.57,87 | ||
13 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MA1 | IAR | 8.00,50 | ||
14 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 8.00,85 | ||
15 | Ilya RUF | MA2 | IAR | 8.01,28 | ||
16 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 8.01,98 | ||
17 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 8.05,59 | ||
18 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | 8.10,41 | ||
19 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.16,41 | ||
20 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MA2 | IAR | 8.27,30 | ||
21 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 8.48,40 | ||
DNS | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 28 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | С.-Петербург | IAR | 1.30,25 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Томская область | IAR | 1.31,90 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Москва | IAR | 1.32,00 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Московская область | IAR | 1.34,17 | ||||
|
|||||||
DNS | Вологодская область | IAR | DNS | ||||
|
1000m Men 29 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,11 | ||
2 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,94 | ||
3 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,10 | ||
4 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,20 | ||
5 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,41 | ||
6 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,50(4) | ||
7 | Egor PRONIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,50(9) | ||
8 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,79 | ||
9 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,81 | ||
10 | Yurij ALLART | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,90 | ||
11 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,95 | ||
12 | Vladimir GILYUK | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,15 | ||
13 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,23 | ||
14 | Arsenij ZUEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,43 | ||
15 | Timofej ZHUK | MA1 | IAR | 1.22,10 | ||
16 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,08 | ||
17 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,95 | ||
18 | Nikita UZOKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,06 | ||
19 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,54 | ||
20 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,43 | ||
21 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA2 | IAR | 1.26,45 | ||
22 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.26,97 | ||
23 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.27,78 | ||
24 | Ilya APARIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,02 | ||
25 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,30 | ||
26 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.28,67 | ||
27 | Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,01 | ||
28 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.29,04 | ||
29 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.29,51 | ||
30 | Yaroslav TONKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.32,96 | ||
31 | Ilya SOKOLOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.34,19 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | WDR |
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 29 February 2024
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алтайский край | IAR | 4.38,56 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | С.-Петербург | IAR | 4.38,81 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Москва | IAR | 4.41,55 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Московская область | IAR | 4.46,42 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | Томская область | IAR | 4.50,08 | ||||
|
1500m Men 1 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,63 | ||
2 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,95 | ||
3 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.04,78 | ||
4 | Arsenij ZUEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.06,20 | ||
5 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.06,56 | ||
6 | Artem VESELKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,45 | ||
7 | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,59 | ||
8 | Ilya RUF | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,90 | ||
9 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.08,10 | ||
10 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,96 | ||
11 | Vladimir GILYUK | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,60 | ||
12 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,81 | ||
13 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,87 | ||
14 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | 2.10,60 | ||
15 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,71 | ||
16 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 2.10,98 | ||
17 | Nikita PATRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,32 | ||
18 | Yurij ALLART | MA1 | IAR | 2.12,76 | ||
19 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.13,79 | ||
20 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,23 | ||
21 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.14,78 | ||
22 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,70 | ||
23 | Aleksej KLESHNIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.15,86 | ||
24 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.16,89 | ||
25 | Nikita UZOKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.17,03 | ||
26 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.17,22 | ||
27 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.17,59 | ||
28 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.18,00 | ||
29 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.19,08 | ||
30 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.20,00 | ||
31 | Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.25,26 | ||
32 | Aren SIMONYAN | MA2 | IAR | 2.30,05 | ||
DNS | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 1 March 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.10,40 | 30 | |
2 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.11,01 | 20 | |
3 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | 6.11,72 | 10 | |
4 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.27,86 | 5 | |
5 | Timofej ZHUK | MA1 | IAR | 6.39,82 | 5 | |
6 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.11,83 | 4 | |
7 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 6.15,03 | 2 | |
8 | Yurij ALLART | MA1 | IAR | 6.15,09 | 1 | |
9 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 6.27,81 | 1 | |
10 | Nikita PATRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 6.32,20 | 1 | |
11 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.15,20 | ||
12 | Vladimir GILYUK | MA1 | IAR | 6.16,67 | ||
13 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 6.19,36 | ||
14 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 6.27,61 | ||
15 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MA1 | IAR | 6.32,57 | ||
16 | Nikita UZOKIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.32,74 | ||
17 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 6.39,19 | ||
18 | Timur SHELEST | MA1 | IAR | 6.48,21 | ||
DNS | Ivan STARIKOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
Native Language Names