500m Men 28 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
36,74 |
|
2 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
36,76 |
|
3 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
36,79 |
|
4 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,89(7) |
|
5 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
36,89(8) |
|
6 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,96 |
|
7 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,01 |
|
8 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
37,28 |
|
9 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,53 |
|
10 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,70 |
|
11 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,78 |
|
12 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
38,30 |
|
13 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,41(1) |
|
14 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
38,41(5) |
|
15 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,72 |
|
16 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,74 |
|
17 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
38,76 |
|
18 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,77 |
|
19 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,86 |
|
20 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,06 |
|
21 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,11 |
|
22 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,13 |
|
23 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
39,22 |
|
24 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,37 |
|
25 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
39,75 |
|
26 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,76 |
|
27 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,99 |
|
28 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
40,18 |
|
29 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
40,44 |
|
30 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
40,70 |
|
31 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
40,85(6) |
|
32 |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
40,85(9) |
|
33 |
Andrej GRINKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
41,48 |
SB |
DNF |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 28 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.08,00 |
|
2 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.12,27 |
|
3 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.14,65 |
|
4 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.16,44 |
|
5 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
7.19,38 |
|
6 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
7.22,64 |
|
7 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.27,09 |
|
8 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.28,60 |
|
9 |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.33,67 |
|
10 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.37,45 |
|
11 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.37,46 |
|
12 |
Aleksej DAUD
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.38,97 |
|
13 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.42,20 |
|
14 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.48,13 |
|
DNF |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
Team Sprint Men 28 February 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
1.27,19 |
|
|
2 |
С.-Петербург |
|
IAR |
1.28,42 |
|
|
3 |
Вологодская область |
|
IAR |
1.29,30 |
|
|
4 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
1.30,35 |
|
|
1000m Men 29 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,74 |
|
2 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.15,08 |
|
3 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.15,52 |
|
4 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.15,70 |
|
5 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.15,89 |
|
6 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.16,69 |
|
7 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.16,88 |
|
8 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,11 |
|
9 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,34 |
|
10 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.17,97 |
|
11 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.18,45 |
|
12 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.18,48 |
SB |
13 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,61 |
|
14 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.18,90 |
|
15 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,06 |
|
16 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,30 |
|
17 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.19,34 |
|
18 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,65 |
|
19 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,00 |
SB |
20 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.20,01 |
SB |
21 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,08 |
|
22 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.20,34 |
|
23 |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,82 |
|
24 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,00 |
|
25 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,01 |
|
26 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.21,61 |
|
27 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,12 |
|
28 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,25 |
|
29 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,41 |
|
30 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,61 |
|
31 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.23,83 |
|
32 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,95 |
|
33 |
Ilya DUBININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,63 |
|
DNS |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 29 February 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
4.24,73 |
|
|
2 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
4.30,02 |
|
|
3 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
4.35,18 |
|
|
4 |
С.-Петербург |
|
IAR |
4.39,16 |
|
|
1500m Men 1 March 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.58,83 |
|
2 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.59,80 |
|
3 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
2.00,21 |
|
4 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
2.00,87 |
|
5 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.02,34 |
|
6 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
2.02,77 |
|
7 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,04 |
|
8 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
2.04,36 |
|
9 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
2.04,44 |
|
10 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.05,88 |
|
11 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
2.05,98 |
|
12 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,23 |
|
13 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,24 |
|
14 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
2.06,91 |
|
15 |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
2.08,17 |
|
16 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,37 |
|
17 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.09,85 |
|
18 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,14 |
|
19 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.13,41 |
|
20 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,77 |
|
21 |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.16,34 |
|
DNS |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 1 March 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
9.31,33 |
60 |
2 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
9.31,34 |
40 |
3 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
9.31,44 |
20 |
4 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
9.31,87 |
10 |
5 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
9.37,55 |
7 |
6 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
9.32,15 |
6 |
7 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
9.32,39 |
6 |
8 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
9.37,34 |
4 |
9 |
Aleksej DAUD
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
9.34,29 |
|
10 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
9.56,71 |
|
11 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
10.06,09 |
|
12 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
10.07,72 |
|
13 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.21,29 |
|
DNS |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|