Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Oudste Pupillen / C Junioren en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 26 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 36,59 | ||
2 | Willem BEKKEMA | MN1 | NED | 37,57 | ||
3 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 38,40 | ||
4 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 38,88 | ||
5 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 39,32 | ||
6 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 39,67 | ||
6 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 39,67 | ||
8 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 39,85 | ||
9 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 41,06 | ||
10 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 41,20 | ||
11 | Joas WOUDSTRA | M35 | NED | 42,02 | SB | |
12 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 42,48 | PR SB | |
13 | Wessel WIJNJA (1992) | M30 | NED | 42,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 42,92 | ||
15 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MB2 | NED | 43,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Jelmer TASMA | MC1 | NED | 43,45 | PR SB | |
17 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 43,47 | ||
18 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 43,77 | PR SB | |
19 | Atte de HAAN | MB1 | NED | 43,84 | ||
20 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 43,93 | ||
21 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 44,24 | ||
22 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 44,92 | PR SB | |
23 | Sem de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 45,02 | ||
24 | Stijn SLOOT | MC2 | NED | 47,15 | ||
25 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC2 | NED | 48,21 | ||
26 | Thijs de WIT | MC1 | NED | 48,55 | PR SB | |
27 | Jefta PIERIK | MB1 | NED | 51,76 | ||
28 | Kevin van CLEEF | M40 | NED | 53,88 | ||
DNS | Ruud WILLEMS | M40 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Mats BENDIJK | MA1 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Rimer TJOELKER | MC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 1.15,22 | ||
2 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 1.16,18 | ||
3 | Willem BEKKEMA | MN1 | NED | 1.17,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 1.22,15 | ||
5 | Jelmer TASMA | MC1 | NED | 1.27,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Atte de HAAN | MB1 | NED | 1.27,67 | ||
7 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 1.28,10 | ||
8 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 1.28,44 | ||
9 | Sem de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 1.31,98 | ||
10 | Thijs de WIT | MC1 | NED | 1.40,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Jefta PIERIK | MB1 | NED | 1.42,98 | PR SB | |
WDR | Rimer TJOELKER | MC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 1.55,83 | ||
2 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 1.55,91 | ||
3 | Johan BOUWHUIS | MA1 | NED | 1.58,15 | ||
4 | Melle van der ZEE | MC2 | NED | 2.02,94 | ||
5 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.04,85 | ||
6 | Wessel WIJNJA (1992) | M30 | NED | 2.05,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 2.05,82 | ||
8 | Joas WOUDSTRA | M35 | NED | 2.07,08 | ||
9 | Sven BURGHOORN | MC2 | NED | 2.11,02 | ||
10 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MB2 | NED | 2.12,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 2.14,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 2.18,45 | ||
13 | Stijn SLOOT | MC2 | NED | 2.20,80 | PR SB | |
14 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 2.22,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Tijn BIJMA | MC1 | NED | 2.30,52 | ||
16 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC2 | NED | 2.30,54 | ||
17 | Kevin van CLEEF | M40 | NED | 2.39,71 | ||
DNS | Mats BENDIJK | MA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruud WILLEMS | M40 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 4.10,05 | SB | |
2 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 4.17,89 | PR SB | |
3 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 4.18,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 4.36,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 47,00 | ||
2 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 47,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 47,87 | ||
4 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 47,99 | ||
5 | Daan WESTRA | MYA | NED | 48,76 | ||
6 | Tieme BOUMA | MYA | NED | 49,07 | ||
7 | Gideon WESTHOFF | MYA | NED | 49,42 | ||
8 | Allard van der ENDE | MYB | NED | 50,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Joas van der VAART | MYA | NED | 51,67 | ||
10 | Rik KOOISTRA | MYA | NED | 56,17 | SB | |
11 | Wymer FEENSTRA | MYA | NED | 56,47 | ||
12 | Aise BOUMA | MYA | NED | 56,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Kas ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 56,62 | ||
14 | Derek GRAANSMA | MYB | NED | 1.08,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Pupillen 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 1.29,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 1.30,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 1.31,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 1.33,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Ties MERCUUR | MYA | NED | 1.36,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 1.37,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 1.37,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 1.37,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Sander LEUSINK | MYA | NED | 1.38,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 1.40,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Wytse HAMSTRA | MYA | NED | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Jurjen DIJKSTRA | MYB | NED | 1.46,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Fimme van DIJK | MYA | NED | 1.49,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Hessel HAGEDOORN | MYB | NED | 2.03,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Bjorn OOSTERHOF | MYB | NED | 2.06,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pupillen 26 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otte HILARIDES | MYB | NED | 11,68 | SB | |
2 | Jan Æesge van der MEER | MYA | NED | 11,71 | SB | |
3 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 11,90 | SB | |
4 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 12,09 | SB | |
5 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 12,13 | ||
6 | Hidde SALOMONS | MYB | NED | 12,21 | SB | |
7 | Stevin VISSER | MYB | NED | 12,35 | SB | |
7 | Tim POSTMA | MYA | NED | 12,35 | SB | |
9 | Sverre Jens WOLTERS | MYA | NED | 12,47 | ||
10 | Sander LEUSINK | MYA | NED | 12,61 | ||
10 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 12,61 | ||
12 | Gideon WESTHOFF | MYA | NED | 12,66 | SB | |
13 | Wymer FEENSTRA | MYA | NED | 12,73 | SB | |
14 | Daan WESTRA | MYA | NED | 12,85 | SB | |
15 | Tieme BOUMA | MYA | NED | 12,87 | ||
15 | Joas van der VAART | MYA | NED | 12,87 | SB | |
17 | Fimme van DIJK | MYA | NED | 12,89 | SB | |
18 | Wytse HAMSTRA | MYA | NED | 12,99 | SB | |
19 | Allard van der ENDE | MYB | NED | 13,03 | ||
20 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 13,15 | ||
21 | Hessel HAGEDOORN | MYB | NED | 13,27 | SB | |
22 | Jurrian KROMKAMP | MYB | NED | 13,33 | SB | |
23 | Kas ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 13,36 | SB | |
24 | Jurjen DIJKSTRA | MYB | NED | 13,45 | SB | |
25 | Derek GRAANSMA | MYB | NED | 13,49 | SB | |
26 | Aise BOUMA | MYA | NED | 13,56 | SB | |
27 | Rik KOOISTRA | MYA | NED | 13,57 | ||
28 | Bjorn OOSTERHOF | MYB | NED | 13,64 | SB | |
29 | Ties MERCUUR | MYA | NED | 14,33 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names