Interclub AIJC
Alkmaar (NED) 24 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 48,11 | ||
2 | Elise SPIJKSMA | LN1 | NED | 49,36 | ||
3 | Fien GUNNEWEG | LB1 | NED | 49,92 | ||
4 | Dionne NIJZIEL | LA1 | NED | 52,17 | ||
5 | Inge PEREBOOM | LSA | NED | 55,69 | ||
6 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 1.10,96 |
1500m Women 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 2.28,97 | ||
2 | Elise SPIJKSMA | LN1 | NED | 2.30,64 | SB | |
3 | Fien GUNNEWEG | LB1 | NED | 2.33,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Dionne NIJZIEL | LA1 | NED | 2.43,04 | SB | |
5 | Inge PEREBOOM | LSA | NED | 2.50,25 | SB | |
6 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 3.39,18 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A/B2 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 44,83 | ||
2 | Noor van der PEET | LC2 | NED | 48,45 | ||
3 | Marloes LEISTRA | LA2 | NED | 48,63 | ||
4 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 49,32 | ||
5 | Jet KEEMAN | LB2 | NED | 50,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Janneke KOOPMAN | LA1 | NED | 52,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren A/B2 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 1.32,56 | ||
2 | Marloes LEISTRA | LA2 | NED | 1.39,91 | ||
3 | Noor van der PEET | LC2 | NED | 1.40,63 | ||
4 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 1.43,21 | ||
5 | Jet KEEMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.44,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Janneke KOOPMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.48,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B1/C 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noa VEERMAN | LYA | NED | 47,08 | ||
2 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 47,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Eline TEENINGA | LC1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
4 | Bente ADEMA | LC2 | NED | 48,77 | ||
5 | Julia ter HOFSTEDE | LB1 | NED | 51,87 | ||
6 | Isa TOL | LC2 | NED | 52,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B1/C 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 1.36,57 | ||
2 | Noa VEERMAN | LYA | NED | 1.36,68 | ||
3 | Eline TEENINGA | LC1 | NED | 1.39,30 | ||
4 | Bente ADEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.41,18 | ||
5 | Julia ter HOFSTEDE | LB1 | NED | 1.44,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Isa TOL | LC2 | NED | 1.46,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen A 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sybrich BUISMAN | LYA | NED | 49,96 | ||
2 | Naomi KROON | LYA | NED | 50,03 | ||
3 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 50,81 | ||
4 | Emi KIERS | LYA | NED | 51,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Amarins DRONRIJP | LYA | NED | 54,93 | ||
6 | Sanne HOFFER | LYB | NED | 1.01,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen A 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi KROON | LYA | NED | 30,55 | ||
2 | Sybrich BUISMAN | LYA | NED | 30,95 | SB | |
3 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 31,81 | SB | |
4 | Emi KIERS | LYA | NED | 31,95 | SB | |
5 | Amarins DRONRIJP | LYA | NED | 33,72 | SB | |
6 | Sanne HOFFER | LYB | NED | 37,31 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen B 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemijn JOOSTEN | LYB | NED | 54,00 | ||
2 | Dewi KROON | LYC | NED | 56,24 | ||
3 | Anna HENEWEER | LYB | NED | 56,70 | ||
4 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 57,74 | ||
5 | Merle ADEMA | LYC | NED | 1.07,73 | ||
6 | Kaya van OTTERLO | LYB | NED | 1.07,74 |
300m Women - Pupillen B 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemijn JOOSTEN | LYB | NED | 33,62 | SB | |
2 | Dewi KROON | LYC | NED | 33,82 | SB | |
3 | Anna HENEWEER | LYB | NED | 34,78 | ||
4 | Merle ADEMA | LYC | NED | 35,12 | ||
5 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 35,46 | SB | |
6 | Kaya van OTTERLO | LYB | NED | 44,63 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen C 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lot BAKKER | LYC | NED | 53,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Femke KLOPPER | LYC | NED | 56,35 | ||
3 | Julie VEERMAN | LYC | NED | 58,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Phyleine WARMENHOVEN | LYC | NED | 59,60 | ||
5 | Lyana KNIP | LYD | NED | 1.01,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Romée LANSER | LYC | NED | 1.01,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen C 24 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lot BAKKER | LYC | NED | 32,83 | ||
2 | Femke KLOPPER | LYC | NED | 34,45 | ||
3 | Julie VEERMAN | LYC | NED | 35,15 | SB | |
4 | Lyana KNIP | LYD | NED | 36,67 | ||
5 | Phyleine WARMENHOVEN | LYC | NED | 37,06 | ||
6 | Romée LANSER | LYC | NED | 37,82 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names