14th National High School Selection Competition 第14回全国高等学校選抜スピードスケート競技会
Obihiro (JPN) 24 - 25 February 2024 Source: seikosportslink.com
1000m Men 25 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daichi MIYASAKA 宮坂 大地 | MA1 | JPN | 1.11,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Sota KUBO 久保 颯大 | MB1 | JPN | 1.12,46 | ||
3 | Taiki SHINGAI 新海 大輝 | MB2 | JPN | 1.13,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Takumi MURASHITA 村下 巧 | MB2 | JPN | 1.13,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Touma GUNJI 軍司 冬馬 | MB1 | JPN | 1.13,55 | ||
6 | Souta YOSHIDA 吉田 奏太 | MA1 | JPN | 1.14,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Sousuke YOKOYAMA 横山 颯介 | M? | JPN | 1.14,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Masaya SAITO 齊藤 匡哉 | MB2 | JPN | 1.14,72 | PR SB | |
9 | Sora KOBAYASHI 小林 空 | M? | JPN | 1.15,03 | ||
10 | Haruto ABE 阿部 春琉斗 | M? | JPN | 1.15,09 | ||
11 | Wahei NAKAMURA 中村 和平 | MB1 | JPN | 1.15,35 | ||
12 | Yuuto SATO (07) 佐藤 侑翔 | M? | JPN | 1.15,76 | ||
13 | Tsudzuki SHOUJI 庄司 連月 | M? | JPN | 1.15,91 | ||
14 | Jin URAKAWA 浦川 迅 | MA1 | JPN | 1.16,13(4) | ||
15 | Raiji TAKEDA 武田 來侍 | M? | JPN | 1.16,13(6) | ||
16 | Tomoya KINSU 金須 智哉 | M? | JPN | 1.16,19 | PR SB | |
17 | Joujiro MIYAMOTO 宮本 丈士朗 | M? | JPN | 1.16,54 | ||
18 | Kouhei SHIMIZU 清水 公平 | M? | JPN | 1.16,59 | ||
19 | Daigo TAKAHASHI 高橋 大悟 | M? | JPN | 1.16,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Ukyo YOSHIDA 吉田 詠喬 | M? | JPN | 1.16,87 | PR SB | |
21 | Yoshiyasu NISHIO 西尾 義靖 | M? | JPN | 1.17,13 | PR SB | |
22 | Riku YOKOYAMA 横山 稜空 | M? | JPN | 1.17,24 | PR SB | |
23 | Atsushi SATO 佐藤 敦 | M? | JPN | 1.17,25 | ||
24 | Ryousuke MUSHA 武舎 亮佑 | M? | JPN | 1.17,26 | PR SB | |
25 | Ryo TSUBOI 坪井 亮 | M? | JPN | 1.17,55 | ||
26 | Koudai SANPEI 三瓶 煌泰 | M? | JPN | 1.17,56 | PR SB | |
27 | Masaru TAKAMIZAWA 髙見澤 雅流 | M? | JPN | 1.17,83 | PR SB | |
28 | Yuutaro OIKAWA 及川 裕太郎 | M? | JPN | 1.18,06 | ||
29 | Kanato MURAI 村井 奏音 | M? | JPN | 1.18,49 | ||
30 | Ryo MORIKAWA 森川 凌羽 | M? | JPN | 1.18,54 | ||
31 | Ryuu HIRABAYASHI 平林 龍友 | M? | JPN | 1.18,59 | ||
32 | Haru KANNO 菅野 玄 | M? | JPN | 1.19,03 | ||
33 | Waruki OKONOGI 小此木 悠貴 | M? | JPN | 1.19,73 | ||
34 | Ryoutaro KOTANI 小谷 瞭太朗 | M? | JPN | 1.20,03 | PR SB | |
35 | Reiji MIYAZAKI 宮﨑 怜治 | M? | JPN | 1.20,25 | PR SB | |
36 | Rikuto YAMAUCHI 山内 利来都 | M? | JPN | 1.20,43 | SB | |
37 | Shiryuu WASHIO 鷲尾 清龍 | M? | JPN | 1.20,57 | SB | |
38 | Takumi AMAMIYA 雨宮 匠 | M? | JPN | 1.20,90 | PR SB | |
39 | Yuuki TOOYAMA 遠山 悠希 | M? | JPN | 1.21,71 | ||
40 | Hayato KODAMA 小玉 隼人 | M? | JPN | 1.22,38 | ||
41 | Yuzuki MORI 森 柚稀 | M? | JPN | 1.22,60 | PR SB | |
42 | Akito HARADA 原田 朗 | M? | JPN | 1.22,86 | ||
43 | Taichi HASEGAWA 長谷川 太一 | M? | JPN | 1.22,94 | SB | |
44 | Tenma SATO 佐藤 天真 | M? | JPN | 1.25,16 | SB | |
45 | Kouta MIYASAKA 宮坂 昂汰 | M? | JPN | 1.26,12 | ||
46 | Ryu FUKAZAWA 深澤 龍 | M? | JPN | 1.27,27 | ||
47 | Shinnosuke NISHIMURA 西村 信之介 | M? | JPN | 1.27,35 | PR SB | |
48 | Rintaro MATSUMOTO 松本 倫太郎 | M? | JPN | 1.31,04 | ||
DQ | Kensho KUSAKA 日下 賢将 | M? | JPN | DQ | ||
WDR | Hisato ANDA 按田 久斗 | M? | JPN | WDR | ||
WDR | Raimon KATO 加藤 礼門 | MB2 | JPN | WDR | ||
WDR | Riuuya MIYAMOTO 宮本 琉亜 | M? | JPN | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names