Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 17 February 2024
500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 45,37 | ||
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 46,33 | ||
3 | Ricardo ZAMORA MENNIGKE | MSA | GER | 51,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 51,97 | PR SB | |
5 | David VOGES | M35 | GER | 52,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 52,97 | ||
7 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 53,91 | ||
8 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 53,94 | ||
9 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 55,17 | ||
10 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYB | GER | 58,03 | ||
11 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | 58,87 | ||
12 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.02,30 | ||
13 | Benjamin WEISHEIT | MYC | GER | 1.02,45 | ||
14 | Magor CANONICA | MYC | GER | 1.03,59 | ||
15 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 1.06,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo ZAMORA MENNIGKE | MSA | GER | 1.40,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 1.48,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Tristan VÖLKER | MYA | GER | 1.48,81 | PR SB | |
4 | David VOGES | M35 | GER | 1.50,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 2.39,69 |
100m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 11,66 | SB | |
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 11,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart HEUER | MYA | GER | 27,01 | SB | |
2 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 27,23 | SB | |
3 | Malte HEUER | MYA | GER | 28,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 32,62 | ||
2 | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | 32,77 | SB | |
3 | Celestino STRACHE | MYC | GER | 33,55 | ||
4 | Jonas HAASE | MYC | GER | 33,78 | SB | |
5 | Moritz STÖCKEL | MYA | GER | 33,85 | SB | |
6 | Tim ANDREWITZ | MYB | GER | 34,83 | ||
7 | Benjamin WEISHEIT | MYC | GER | 36,13 | SB | |
8 | Eddy WICHMANN | MYB | GER | 36,46 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart HEUER | MYA | GER | 39,11 | ||
2 | Malte HEUER | MYA | GER | 40,52 | ||
3 | Lennox SEEFELDT | MYC | GER | 40,92 |
700m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magor CANONICA | MYC | GER | 1.30,31 | ||
2 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.39,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names