Hagaspelen 2024
Hagaström (SWE) 17 - 18 February 2024 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Junior B 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 53,60 |
1500m Men - Junior B 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.54,44 |
500m Men - Junior C 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 47,75 | ||
2 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 49,49 | ||
3 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 54,02 |
1000m Men - Junior C 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | 1.48,51 | ||
2 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 1.58,94 | ||
DNS | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | DNS |
500m Men - Junior D 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albin TILLQVIST | MYB | SWE | 1.17,97 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nils WIKMAN | MYB | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albin TILLQVIST | MYB | SWE | 3.01,57 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nils WIKMAN | MYB | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 1.10,23 | ||
2 | Axel OLSSON (2012.10) | MYC | SWE | 1.20,65 |
1000m Men - Junior E 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel OLSSON (2012.10) | MYC | SWE | 2.55,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 46,59 | ||
DNS | Axel OLSSON (2012.10) | MYC | SWE | DNS |
100m Men - Junior F 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thor SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 15,62 | SB | |
2 | Manne OLSSON | MYF | SWE | 15,79 | SB | |
3 | Per STEFFEN | MYE | SWE | 15,88 | ||
4 | Albin ALM | MYE | SWE | 16,03 | SB | |
5 | Theo SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 17,88 | SB | |
6 | Tage FORSLING | M? | SWE | 28,64 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per STEFFEN | MYE | SWE | 48,55 | ||
2 | Thor SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 52,94 | SB | |
3 | Manne OLSSON | MYF | SWE | 53,22 | ||
4 | Albin ALM | MYE | SWE | 57,54 | SB | |
5 | Theo SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 1.00,07 | SB | |
DNS | Tage FORSLING | M? | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.43,34 |
3000m Men - Junior B 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.51,44 |
500m Men - Junior C 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 51,49 | ||
DNS | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | DNS |
1500m Men - Junior C 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 2.43,68 | ||
DNS | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | DNS |
500m Men - Junior D 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils WIKMAN | MYB | SWE | 1.16,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Albin TILLQVIST | MYB | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils WIKMAN | MYB | SWE | 47,02 | ||
DNS | Albin TILLQVIST | MYB | SWE | DNS |
500m Men - Junior E 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 1.08,06 | ||
2 | Axel OLSSON (2012.10) | MYC | SWE | 1.10,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim ISHAQ-TREVIRANUS | MYD | SWE | 38,41 | SB | |
2 | Axel OLSSON (2012.10) | MYC | SWE | 40,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per STEFFEN | MYE | SWE | 16,56 | ||
2 | Thor SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 17,63 | ||
3 | Albin ALM | MYE | SWE | 17,72 | ||
4 | Theo SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 19,26 | ||
DNS | Tage FORSLING | M? | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Manne OLSSON | MYF | SWE | DNS |
300m Men - Junior F 18 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Per STEFFEN | MYE | SWE | 43,62 | SB | |
2 | Thor SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 48,74 | SB | |
3 | Albin ALM | MYE | SWE | 48,88 | SB | |
4 | Theo SCHAUMAN | MYF | SWE | 54,08 | SB | |
DNS | Tage FORSLING | M? | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Manne OLSSON | MYF | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names