IJsbeercup 14 Finale
Haarlem (NED) 17 February 2024
500m Women - Junioren C2 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC2 | NED | 48,60 | ||
2 | Bente ADEMA | LC2 | NED | 49,44 | ||
3 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC2 | NED | 50,72 | ||
4 | Imke van DONGEN | LC2 | NED | 52,39 | ||
5 | Franca BAARS | LC2 | NED | 53,98 | ||
6 | Marijne SPIJKSMA | LC2 | NED | 56,13 |
1500m Women - Junioren C2 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.25,92 | ||
2 | Bente ADEMA | LC2 | NED | 2.41,46 | ||
3 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC2 | NED | 2.44,66 | ||
4 | Franca BAARS | LC2 | NED | 2.46,90 | ||
5 | Imke van DONGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.51,40 | ||
6 | Marijne SPIJKSMA | LC2 | NED | 3.17,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C1 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 45,79 | ||
2 | Zoë van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 46,46 | ||
3 | Ilse van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 46,67 | ||
4 | Marjolein OOMS | LC1 | NED | 46,71 | ||
5 | Tessel HUIZINGA | LC1 | NED | 47,44 | ||
6 | Lou van den BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 47,80 | ||
7 | Lois ELSTGEEST | LC1 | NED | 49,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Dite AARDEWIJN | LC1 | NED | 51,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 51,62 | ||
10 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 51,68 | PR SB | |
DNS | Noor ARIENS | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren C1 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessel HUIZINGA | LC1 | NED | 2.25,85 | ||
2 | Marjolein OOMS | LC1 | NED | 2.28,21 | ||
3 | Zoë van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 2.30,83 | ||
4 | Aurelia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 2.31,43 | ||
5 | Ilse van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 2.32,85 | ||
6 | Lou van den BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 2.34,15 | ||
7 | Lois ELSTGEEST | LC1 | NED | 2.39,82 | ||
8 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 2.50,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Dite AARDEWIJN | LC1 | NED | 2.51,35 | ||
10 | Noor ARIENS | LC1 | NED | 2.56,71 | ||
11 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 2.58,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie OOMS | LYB | NED | 49,08 | ||
2 | Anouk KALSHOVEN | LYB | NED | 50,53 | ||
3 | Hanna van RUITEN | LYC | NED | 52,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Floor ROMME | LYB | NED | 53,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Emma TAUBER | LYB | NED | 54,61 | ||
6 | Merle ADEMA | LYC | NED | 55,60 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Pupillen 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie OOMS | LYB | NED | 2.39,88 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanna van RUITEN | LYC | NED | 2.49,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Merle ADEMA | LYC | NED | 2.51,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma TAUBER | LYB | NED | 2.55,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Floor ROMME | LYB | NED | 3.00,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names