Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 17 February 2024 Source: dec-inzell.de
500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuukka SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 36,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Max KOKKO | MN3 | FIN | 36,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Joonas VALGE | MN4 | EST | 36,41 | ||
4 | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 37,46 | PR SB | |
5 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 38,36 | ||
6 | Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MN1 | AUT | 38,80 | ||
7 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 39,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MN1 | CZE | 39,19 | SB | |
9 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 40,01 | ||
10 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 40,19 | PR SB | |
11 | Bruno PERWEIN | MA1 | AUT | 41,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Marek KURŠ | MB1 | CZE | 42,92 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 43,24 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem BOBIK | MYA | UKR | 43,84 | ||
15 | Danylo NESVIT | MC1 | UKR | 44,98 | ||
16 | Roberto MILESI | M60 | ITA | 44,99 | SB | |
17 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 45,00 | ||
18 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 48,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 48,45 | ||
20 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 49,49 | ||
21 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 49,70 | ||
22 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 52,08 | ||
23 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 52,22 | ||
24 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 1.03,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Florian HANN | MYC | AUT | 1.12,20 | PR SB | |
26 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 1.17,25 | ||
27 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 1.17,62 | PR SB | |
28 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 1.36,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek KURŠ | MB1 | CZE | 2.08,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Roberto MILESI | M60 | ITA | 2.21,13 | SB | |
3 | Erik SANDHÖFER | MC1 | GER | 2.28,82 | ||
4 | Markus PETSCHACHER | M60 | AUT | 2.31,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan van der ELST | MN3 | BEL | 4.00,12 | ||
2 | Tadeáš PROCHÁZKA | MN3 | CZE | 4.08,01 | ||
3 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 4.09,10 | SB | |
4 | Daniel NEDBAI | MC1 | UKR | 4.36,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin SANTANA | MA1 | GER | 10,48 | ||
2 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 13,29 | SB | |
3 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 13,75 | ||
4 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 14,29 | ||
5 | Dmytro VOLOSHYN | MYF | UKR | 14,30 | SB | |
6 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 15,00 | SB | |
7 | Kristian GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYE | UKR | 16,04 | ||
8 | Luis RICHTER | MYE | AUT | 16,17 | SB | |
9 | Nikola GRYGORIEV-KOTYNSKY | MYF | UKR | 16,82 | ||
10 | Egor ANDRIUSHCHENKO | MYF | UKR | 17,72 | SB | |
11 | Noah KUNZE | MYF | GER | 17,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Codrin SABIESCU | MC1 | AUT | 29,52 | SB | |
2 | Hannes BEITLICH | MYC | GER | 31,25 | SB | |
3 | Imre MIHALY-BISON | MYA | AUT | 32,56 | SB | |
4 | Nazar ZADYRAKA | MYF | UKR | 33,96 | SB | |
5 | Thomas CHICK | MYC | GER | 34,59 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian ZAUNER | MYE | GER | 35,28 | SB | |
7 | Julian Emil KOLLMANN | MYA | GER | 39,09 | ||
8 | Luis RICHTER | MYE | AUT | 45,26 | SB | |
9 | Noah KUNZE | MYF | GER | 58,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names