Test Race D.S.S.V. Effe Lekker Schaatsen
Collalbo (ITA) 9 February 2024 Source: S. Weening
500m Men 9 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wester LANDMAN | MN2 | NED | 40,05 | ||
2 | Kevin van DONSELAAR | MSA | NED | 43,29 | ||
3 | Arthur KNIBBE | MSA | NED | 43,91 | SB | |
4 | Dennis VERGEER | MN2 | NED | 44,48 | ||
5 | KayZhe van ES | MN1 | NED | 44,55 | ||
6 | Martijn COX | MN1 | NED | 44,78 | SB | |
7 | Jorn LIMBURG | MSA | NED | 45,33 | SB | |
8 | Jordy KRAP | MN4 | NED | 45,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Sybe WEENING | MN3 | NED | 45,78 | ||
10 | Stef van de PAS | MSA | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Jordi MULDER | MSA | NED | 46,75 | SB | |
12 | Liam TAP | MA2 | NED | 47,69 | ||
13 | Dirk GRIMM | MN4 | NED | 48,30 | ||
14 | Timber LOCK | MSA | NED | 48,43 | ||
15 | Luitzen-Jan BEIBOER | MSA | NED | 48,72 | SB | |
16 | Joep KOEK | MA2 | NED | 49,13 | SB | |
17 | Yuran GELEIJNSE | MN4 | NED | 49,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Hasin AYARI | MN2 | NED | 51,61 | ||
19 | Friso VENDERBOSCH | MN3 | NED | 54,47 | SB | |
20 | Jelmer VENEMA | MN2 | NED | 57,50 | ||
21 | Jasper VOS (2) | MSA | NED | 1.05,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wester LANDMAN | MN2 | NED | 1.23,12 | ||
2 | Dennis VERGEER | MN2 | NED | 1.30,95 | ||
3 | KayZhe van ES | MN1 | NED | 1.33,27 | ||
4 | Stef van de PAS | MSA | NED | 1.33,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Dirk GRIMM | MN4 | NED | 1.33,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Martijn COX | MN1 | NED | 1.34,22 | ||
7 | Kevin van DONSELAAR | MSA | NED | 1.34,91 | SB | |
8 | Jorn LIMBURG | MSA | NED | 1.35,28 | SB | |
9 | Liam TAP | MA2 | NED | 1.36,27 | SB | |
10 | Jordy KRAP | MN4 | NED | 1.37,13 | ||
11 | Sybe WEENING | MN3 | NED | 1.38,13 | ||
12 | Arthur KNIBBE | MSA | NED | 1.39,66 | ||
13 | Timber LOCK | MSA | NED | 1.41,99 | ||
14 | Luitzen-Jan BEIBOER | MSA | NED | 1.42,07 | SB | |
15 | Yuran GELEIJNSE | MN4 | NED | 1.46,12 | SB | |
16 | Joep KOEK | MA2 | NED | 1.46,62 | SB | |
17 | Hasin AYARI | MN2 | NED | 1.59,87 | ||
18 | Friso VENDERBOSCH | MN3 | NED | 2.01,26 | SB | |
19 | Jelmer VENEMA | MN2 | NED | 2.02,22 | ||
20 | Jasper VOS (2) | MSA | NED | 2.31,56 | SB | |
WDR | Jordi MULDER | MSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wester LANDMAN | MN2 | NED | 4.22,22 | ||
2 | Dennis VERGEER | MN2 | NED | 4.46,36 | ||
3 | Jorn LIMBURG | MSA | NED | 4.51,31 | ||
4 | Martijn COX | MN1 | NED | 4.52,60 | PR SB | |
5 | KayZhe van ES | MN1 | NED | 5.02,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Liam TAP | MA2 | NED | 5.08,25 | SB | |
7 | Luitzen-Jan BEIBOER | MSA | NED | 5.12,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Dirk GRIMM | MN4 | NED | 5.13,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Kevin van DONSELAAR | MSA | NED | 5.15,58 | SB | |
10 | Arthur KNIBBE | MSA | NED | 5.21,03 | ||
11 | Stef van de PAS | MSA | NED | 5.23,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Jordy KRAP | MN4 | NED | 5.26,65 | SB | |
13 | Sybe WEENING | MN3 | NED | 5.27,13 | SB | |
14 | Yuran GELEIJNSE | MN4 | NED | 5.27,51 | PR SB | |
15 | Joep KOEK | MA2 | NED | 6.09,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Hasin AYARI | MN2 | NED | 6.28,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Friso VENDERBOSCH | MN3 | NED | 6.35,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Jelmer VENEMA | MN2 | NED | 6.40,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names