Three Skating Rinks Tour (Stage 1)
Olenegorsk 14 January 2024 Source: N. Zykina
500m Women - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KURASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,50 | ||
2 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
3 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,50 | ||
4 | Milana FIRYULINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,69 | ||
5 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,74 | SB | |
6 | Mariya KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,98 | ||
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 53,96 | ||
8 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 57,21 | ||
9 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KURASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,28 | ||
2 | Milana FIRYULINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.48,93 | ||
3 | Eleonora MALYSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,97 | ||
4 | Kristina BELORUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,75 | ||
5 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,20 | SB | |
6 | Mariya KAZAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,89 | ||
8 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.57,50 | SB | |
DNF | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genrietta GRIGOREVA | LYA | IAR | 51,31 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ALTUKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,55 | ||
3 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,60 | ||
4 | Aleksandra DEREVYANKO | LYA | IAR | 54,91 | ||
5 | Marina VELICHKO | LYA | IAR | 56,11 | ||
6 | Liliya AFANASEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 58,06 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra SERGACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.03,20 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genrietta GRIGOREVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,21 | ||
3 | Ekaterina ALTUKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,69 | ||
4 | Aleksandra DEREVYANKO | LYA | IAR | 1.51,96 | ||
5 | Marina VELICHKO | LYA | IAR | 1.56,88 | ||
6 | Aleksandra SERGACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.12,29 | ||
DQ | Liliya AFANASEVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya EREMENKO | LYB | IAR | 51,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Veronika SHELKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 51,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta GLUSHKOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,37 | ||
4 | Arina SINICYNA | LYB | IAR | 53,63 | ||
5 | Valeriya SMIRNOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | 53,75 | ||
6 | Milana MATVIENKO | LYB | IAR | 57,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina KOLESNIK | LYB | IAR | 1.00,98 | ||
8 | Viktoriya VASILKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.03,21 | PR SB | |
9 | Margarita SUTURINA | LYB | IAR | 1.21,38 | ||
10 | Polina NIKIFOROVA | LYB | IAR | 1.22,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Nika FILATOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.26,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika SHELKOVA (2011) | LYB | IAR | 1.44,07 | ||
2 | Yuliya EREMENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.45,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina SINICYNA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,12 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GLUSHKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.52,16 | ||
5 | Valeriya SMIRNOVA (2012) | LYB | IAR | 1.52,72 | ||
6 | Milana MATVIENKO | LYB | IAR | 1.58,66 | ||
7 | Arina KOLESNIK | LYB | IAR | 2.09,44 | ||
8 | Viktoriya VASILKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.17,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Margarita SUTURINA | LYB | IAR | 2.44,59 | PR SB | |
10 | Nika FILATOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.51,77 | ||
11 | Polina NIKIFOROVA | LYB | IAR | 3.20,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya SHHERBINKO | LYC | IAR | 12,80 | SB | |
2 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYC | IAR | 12,90 | SB | |
3 | Ameliya YAKINA | LYC | IAR | 13,28 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYC | IAR | 13,33 | SB | |
5 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,53 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,55 | SB | |
7 | Ekaterina VTORAYA | LYC | IAR | 14,25 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYC | IAR | 14,29 | ||
9 | Ekaterina NEDYKHALOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
11 | Kristina NIKIFOROVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
12 | Anna SELIVANOVA | LYC | IAR | 16,28 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra DAVYDOVA | LYC | IAR | 17,36 | SB | |
14 | Polina SAMARINA | LYC | IAR | 18,84 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya YAKOVLEVA (2013) | LYC | IAR | 18,99 | SB | |
16 | Liliya KALININA | LYC | IAR | 21,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya SHHERBINKO | LYC | IAR | 33,15 | SB | |
2 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYC | IAR | 33,78 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYC | IAR | 34,50 | SB | |
4 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,83 | SB | |
5 | Ameliya YAKINA | LYC | IAR | 34,94 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYC | IAR | 35,23 | ||
7 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYC | IAR | 36,64 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina VTORAYA | LYC | IAR | 39,63 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina NEDYKHALOVA | LYC | IAR | 41,31 | SB | |
10 | Kristina NIKIFOROVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 44,09 | SB | |
11 | Anna SELIVANOVA | LYC | IAR | 46,09 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra DAVYDOVA | LYC | IAR | 51,62 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya YAKOVLEVA (2013) | LYC | IAR | 53,96 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina YAKOVLEVA (2012) | LYC | IAR | 55,00 | ||
15 | Polina SAMARINA | LYC | IAR | 57,29 | SB | |
16 | Liliya KALININA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana RYKOVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 13,59 | SB | |
2 | Varvara KICHATKINA | LYD | IAR | 14,02 | SB | |
3 | Mariya TITOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,59 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta PEREPELYATNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,63 | SB | |
5 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2013) | LYD | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
6 | Kira ARKHIREEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,09 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 15,28 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya KRAVCHUK | LYD | IAR | 15,31 | SB | |
9 | Diana BULATOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina CHISTYAKOVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 15,94 | SB | |
11 | Yana VLASYUK | LYD | IAR | 18,27 | SB | |
12 | Arina SIDOROVA | LYD | IAR | 20,33 | SB | |
13 | Vasilisa PAVLOVSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 22,34 | SB | |
14 | Darya POLYANSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 23,06 | SB | |
15 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2013) | LYD | IAR | 24,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana RYKOVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 36,44 | SB | |
2 | Varvara KICHATKINA | LYD | IAR | 39,63 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta PEREPELYATNIKOVA | LYD | IAR | 39,80 | SB | |
4 | Sofiya ERMOLAEVA (2013) | LYD | IAR | 40,59 | SB | |
5 | Kira ARKHIREEVA | LYD | IAR | 40,78 | SB | |
6 | Mariya TITOVA | LYD | IAR | 41,44 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya KRAVCHUK | LYD | IAR | 42,16 | SB | |
8 | Yana VLASYUK | LYD | IAR | 42,32 | ||
9 | Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 45,64 | ||
10 | Vasilisa PAVLOVSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 47,44 | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina CHISTYAKOVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 47,87 | ||
12 | Diana BULATOVA | LYD | IAR | 49,74 | SB | |
13 | Darya POLYANSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 54,20 | SB | |
14 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2013) | LYD | IAR | 58,36 | SB | |
15 | Arina SIDOROVA | LYD | IAR | 1.35,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SHEKHURDINA | LYE | IAR | 15,19 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra MARKOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,31 | SB | |
3 | Eva ORLOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,49 | SB | |
4 | Darya ARTEMEVA | LYE | IAR | 16,74 | SB | |
5 | Mariya VIKULOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,86 | SB | |
6 | Alena VINOGRADOVA Алена Виноградова | LYE | KAZ | 21,65 | SB | |
7 | Sofiya FEDOROVA София Федорова | LYE | KAZ | 35,86 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SHEKHURDINA | LYE | IAR | 43,97 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra MARKOVA | LYE | IAR | 45,31 | SB | |
3 | Eva ORLOVA | LYE | IAR | 45,88 | SB | |
4 | Darya ARTEMEVA | LYE | IAR | 48,55 | SB | |
5 | Mariya VIKULOVA | LYE | IAR | 53,87 | SB | |
6 | Alena VINOGRADOVA Алена Виноградова | LYE | KAZ | 59,91 | SB | |
DNS | Sofiya FEDOROVA София Федорова | LYE | KAZ | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira CHISTYAKOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,17 | ||
2 | Kseniya KOSYACHENKO | LYF | IAR | 16,56 | ||
3 | Veronika DVINYANINOVA | LYF | IAR | 17,56 | SB | |
4 | Margarita LISTCYNA | LYF | IAR | 17,96 | SB | |
5 | Alisiya SARKISYAN | LYF | IAR | 18,80 | SB | |
6 | Alisa VESNINA | LYF | IAR | 19,17 | SB | |
7 | Vita LAPTEVA | LYF | IAR | 19,71 | SB | |
8 | Eseniya YAKINA | LYF | IAR | 25,19 | SB | |
DNF | Sirofima VIKULOVA | LYF | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior G 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina LOCZMANOVA | LYF | IAR | 20,53 | SB | |
2 | Aliya GAJNULINA | LYF | IAR | 20,59 | SB | |
3 | Elena ANKUSHEVA | LYF | IAR | 30,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names