Three Skating Rinks Tour (Stage 1)
Olenegorsk 14 January 2024 Source: N. Zykina
500m Men - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BEREZIN | MC1 | IAR | 41,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 43,56 | ||
3 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 45,10 | ||
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman DYNNIK | MC1 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
6 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MC1 | IAR | 47,60 | ||
7 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC2 | IAR | 48,22 | PR SB | |
8 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 48,31 | ||
9 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,78 | SB | |
10 | Nikita TUCHIN | MC1 | IAR | 50,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Semen SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MC1 | IAR | 55,44 | ||
13 | Georgij KOLESNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 58,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej DEMCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan BELYAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,73 | ||
3 | Aleksej DEREVYANKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,80 | ||
4 | Aleksandr SHEVCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,91 | ||
5 | Roman DYNNIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem IOOS | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,73 | ||
7 | Yaroslav LOCZMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,98 | ||
8 | Mikhail ZAGLYADA | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton BEREZIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,04 | ||
9 | Semen SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Nikita TUCHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej IGNASHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Georgij KOLESNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fyodor KUKOLEV | MYA | IAR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYA | IAR | 46,38 | ||
3 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYA | IAR | 49,68 | ||
4 | Ilya TYURIN | MYA | IAR | 56,88 | ||
5 | Bogdan REBROV | MYA | IAR | 58,37 | ||
6 | Gleb BULAVKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.02,10 | ||
7 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYA | IAR | 1.03,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan VALIGURA | MYA | IAR | 1.34,20 | ||
2 | Konstantin YACENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.49,68 | ||
3 | Fyodor KUKOLEV | MYA | IAR | 2.00,40 | ||
4 | Bogdan REBROV | MYA | IAR | 2.01,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Ilya TYURIN | MYA | IAR | 2.03,05 | ||
6 | Aleksandr VASILASHKO | MYA | IAR | 2.16,06 | ||
7 | Gleb BULAVKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.16,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYB | IAR | 54,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Timofej TOCHILOV | MYB | IAR | 54,97 | ||
3 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,43 | ||
4 | Matvej BODROV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.10,66 | ||
6 | Dmitrij CHINILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.18,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Mikhail MAKAR | MYB | IAR | 1.23,66 | ||
DNS | Nikita ASANDI | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timofej TOCHILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.53,72 | ||
2 | Viktor GRISHANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.54,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita ASANDI | MYB | IAR | 2.02,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Timofej SAFONOV | MYB | IAR | 2.16,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill SIMACHKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.17,77 | ||
6 | Dmitrij CHINILOV | MYB | IAR | 2.38,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej BODROV | MYB | IAR | 2.39,97 | ||
DNS | Mikhail MAKAR | MYB | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demyan SHHEPETKOV | MYC | IAR | 12,39 | SB | |
2 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,20 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr ROMASHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 13,25 | SB | |
4 | Pavel KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 14,70 | SB | |
5 | Zakhar SHEVCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 15,03 | SB | |
6 | Semen LEVENDEEV | MYC | IAR | 16,92 | SB | |
7 | Nikita YAKUNIN Никита Якунин | MYC | KAZ | 20,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demyan SHHEPETKOV | MYC | IAR | 31,88 | ||
2 | Matvej BAKHTIDANOV | MYC | IAR | 34,94 | ||
3 | Aleksandr ROMASHHENKO | MYC | IAR | 37,77 | SB | |
4 | Pavel KOSTROV | MYC | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
5 | Zakhar SHEVCHENKO | MYC | IAR | 44,44 | SB | |
6 | Semen LEVENDEEV | MYC | IAR | 51,25 | SB | |
7 | Nikita YAKUNIN Никита Якунин | MYC | KAZ | 1.10,11 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYD | IAR | 13,30 | SB | |
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 13,75 | SB | |
3 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYD | IAR | 14,03 | SB | |
4 | Vladimir SHUTYJ | MYD | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
5 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
6 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYD | IAR | 16,06 | SB | |
7 | Luka MATVEEV | MYD | IAR | 16,88 | SB | |
8 | Nikita MAKAR | MYD | IAR | 17,29 | SB | |
9 | Iosif VIKULOV | MYD | IAR | 20,55 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David YAKIMISHIN | MYD | IAR | 35,07 | ||
2 | Leonid RODIONOV | MYD | IAR | 37,14 | SB | |
3 | Iosif VIKULOV | MYD | IAR | 39,70 | SB | |
4 | Marat STERLYAGOV | MYD | IAR | 40,33 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir SHUTYJ | MYD | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
6 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2014) | MYD | IAR | 43,33 | SB | |
7 | Viktor LAPTEV | MYD | IAR | 47,09 | ||
8 | Nikita MAKAR | MYD | IAR | 52,75 | SB | |
9 | Luka MATVEEV | MYD | IAR | 54,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYE | IAR | 15,53 | ||
2 | Vyacheslav LIKHACHEV | MYE | IAR | 16,00 | SB | |
3 | Leonid VISTYASH | MYE | IAR | 18,25 | SB | |
4 | Andrej SAZONOV | MYE | IAR | 20,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav LIKHACHEV | MYE | IAR | 41,31 | SB | |
2 | Gordej FEDCHENKO | MYE | IAR | 45,04 | ||
3 | Leonid VISTYASH | MYE | IAR | 56,73 | SB | |
4 | Andrej SAZONOV | MYE | IAR | 1.00,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F1 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trofim KUSHNIR | MYF | IAR | 15,79 | SB | |
2 | Artur STERLYAGOV | MYF | IAR | 17,69 | SB | |
3 | Roman TEREKHOV | MYF | IAR | 18,56 | SB | |
4 | Arsenij ANKUSHEV | MYF | IAR | 19,25 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij DEREVYANKO | MYF | IAR | 19,59 | ||
6 | Maksim CHALIKOV | MYF | IAR | 19,78 | ||
7 | Aleksej ANDREEV (2015) | MYF | IAR | 20,38 | SB | |
8 | Artem LVOV | MYF | IAR | 20,72 | ||
9 | Dmitrij POTAPOV (2016) | MYF | IAR | 20,76 | SB | |
10 | Artem GORYUNOV Артем Горюнов | MYF | KAZ | 25,12 | SB | |
DNS | Fedor SAMARIN | MYF | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior G 14 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedor RODIONOV | MYF | IAR | 22,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names