500m Women 14 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
38,26 |
|
2 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,62 |
|
3 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
38,75 |
SB |
4 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
38,95 |
SB |
5 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
39,34 |
|
6 |
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
39,91 |
PR SB |
7 |
Milena BEREGOVENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
39,94 |
|
8 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
39,98 |
|
9 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
40,19 |
|
10 |
Lilit GARIBYAN
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
40,26(0) |
|
11 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
40,26(2) |
|
12 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
40,41 |
|
13 |
Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
40,47 |
|
14 |
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,63 |
|
15 |
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
40,69 |
|
16 |
Viktoriya SICHINAVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
40,75 |
|
17 |
Anna KUPRIKOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
40,81 |
|
18 |
Irina ARSHINOVA
|
L35 |
|
IAR |
40,94 |
|
19 |
Aleksandra KUKOL
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
41,16 |
PR SB |
20 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
41,18 |
|
21 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
41,25 |
|
22 |
Darina KRENDELEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,27 |
|
23 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,34 |
SB |
24 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
41,38 |
|
25 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
41,40 |
|
26 |
Olesya FROLOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
41,95 |
|
27 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
42,07 |
SB |
28 |
Olga TROKHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,09 |
|
29 |
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,15 |
|
30 |
Ada KIM
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,34 |
|
31 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
42,68 |
|
32 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
43,04 |
|
33 |
Milana TALYBOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
44,38 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.13,53 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.13,74 |
|
3 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.17,75 |
|
4 |
Alisa BEKKER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.18,40 |
SB |
5 |
Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.18,83 |
|
6 |
Irina SALNIKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.21,18 |
|
7 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.22,41 |
|
8 |
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.25,39 |
|
9 |
Kseniya KORZHOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.26,51 |
|
10 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.32,76 |
|
11 |
Olesya FROLOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.35,19 |
|
12 |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
4.35,36 |
|
13 |
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
4.36,85 |
|
14 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
4.40,37 |
|
15 |
Darya IEVLEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.40,63 |
|
16 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.43,03 |
|
17 |
Angelina POLUSHKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
4.44,68 |
|
18 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.45,66 |
|
19 |
Sofya CHEKINSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
4.48,56 |
|
20 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.49,42 |
|
21 |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
4.49,74 |
|
22 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
5.09,68 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 15 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.17,30 |
|
2 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.17,79 |
SB |
3 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.17,84 |
|
4 |
Angelina GOLIKOVA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.18,11 |
|
5 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
1.18,98 |
SB |
6 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.19,54 |
|
7 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.19,85 |
|
8 |
Milena BEREGOVENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.20,27 |
|
9 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.21,43 |
|
10 |
Viktoriya SICHINAVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,05 |
|
11 |
Kseniya KORZHOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,39 |
|
12 |
Viktoriya MOROZOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,55(2) |
|
13 |
Anna KUPRIKOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.22,55(5) |
|
14 |
Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.22,78 |
|
15 |
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,79 |
|
16 |
Polina CHESNOKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,80 |
SB |
17 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.23,24 |
|
18 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.23,36 |
|
19 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.23,57 |
|
20 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
1.23,67(3) |
SB |
21 |
Olesya FROLOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,67(7) |
|
22 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.24,73 |
|
23 |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.24,78 |
|
24 |
Aleksandra KUKOL
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
1.24,81 |
SB |
25 |
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,11 |
|
26 |
Anna VASHKENE
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.25,27 |
|
27 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
1.25,31 |
|
28 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.25,48 |
|
29 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,16 |
|
30 |
Darina KRENDELEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,36 |
|
31 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,91 |
|
32 |
Ada KIM
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,18 |
|
33 |
Sofya CHEKINSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.27,94 |
|
34 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,51 |
|
35 |
Olga TROKHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,83 |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 15 February 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
3.10,13 |
|
|
2 |
Нижегородская область |
|
IAR |
3.11,56 |
|
|
3 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
3.12,32 |
|
|
4 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
3.13,60 |
|
|
5 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
3.18,42 |
|
|
6 |
Томская область |
|
IAR |
3.18,87 |
|
|
7 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
3.25,22 |
|
|
8 |
Мурманская область |
|
IAR |
3.31,84 |
|
|
9 |
Краснодарский край |
|
IAR |
3.32,54 |
|
|
10 |
Хабаровский край |
|
IAR |
3.40,40 |
|
|
1500m Women 16 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.00,39 |
|
2 |
Daria KACHANOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.01,10 |
|
3 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.01,29 |
|
4 |
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.01,90 |
|
5 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.03,16 |
|
6 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.03,59 |
|
7 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.04,01 |
|
8 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.04,25 |
|
9 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.04,28 |
|
10 |
Kseniya KORZHOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.04,39 |
|
11 |
Lyudmila MITROFANOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,97 |
|
12 |
Yana BOYARKINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.06,26 |
PR SB |
13 |
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.06,52 |
|
14 |
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.06,65 |
|
15 |
Irina SALNIKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,90 |
|
16 |
Darya IEVLEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.08,77 |
|
17 |
Anna KUPRIKOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.08,87 |
SB |
18 |
Olesya FROLOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.09,49 |
|
19 |
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000)
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.09,76 |
|
20 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
2.10,02 |
|
21 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.10,83 |
|
22 |
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.11,10 |
|
23 |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.12,51 |
|
24 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.12,97 |
|
25 |
Polina CHESNOKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
2.13,12 |
|
26 |
Sofya CHEKINSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.13,66 |
|
27 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.14,08 |
|
28 |
Larisa ANIKINA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.14,57 |
|
29 |
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,15 |
|
30 |
Angelina POLUSHKINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
2.15,29 |
|
31 |
Mariya VECHERENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.15,32 |
|
32 |
Alina ASHHEULOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
2.15,48 |
|
33 |
Polina BURKOVA (2005)
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
2.20,34 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 17 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
7.22,58 |
SB |
2 |
Alisa BEKKER
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
7.27,16 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
7.30,17 |
|
4 |
Irina SALNIKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
7.35,67 |
|
5 |
Kseniya KORZHOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
7.37,03 |
PR SB |
6 |
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
7.37,43 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
7.37,59 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002)
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
7.59,46 |
PR SB |
9 |
Sofya CHEKINSKAYA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
8.15,85 |
PR SB |
10 |
Olga DOZORCEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
8.30,77 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 18 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.14,90 |
62 |
2 |
Elena ERANINA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
10.14,97 |
41 |
3 |
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
10.15,04 |
22 |
4 |
Kseniya KORZHOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
10.15,16 |
15 |
5 |
Irina SALNIKOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.15,27 |
7 |
6 |
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001)
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.21,33 |
3 |
7 |
Anna OSMEKHINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
10.25,43 |
3 |
8 |
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.25,71 |
1 |
9 |
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
10.20,42 |
|
10 |
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
10.21,70 |
|
11 |
Anastasiya LYANGASOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
10.27,82 |
|
12 |
Darina KRENDELEVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
10.27,98 |
|
13 |
Anastasiya BATGAUER
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
10.28,31 |
|
14 |
Milena BEREGOVENKO
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
9.19,86 |
|
DNS |
Kristina GRUMAND
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|