Hello Sun
Olenegorsk 13 January 2024 Source: N. Zykina
500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,42 | ||
2 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 56,46 | ||
3 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 56,93 | ||
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 59,91 |
1500m Women - Junior C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana SOKOLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.00,85 | ||
2 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,48 | ||
3 | Anastasiya TYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,56 | ||
4 | Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 3.26,43 |
500m Women - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,68 | ||
2 | Aleksandra DEREVYANKO | LYA | IAR | 55,36 | ||
3 | Alina KOPTYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 55,82 | ||
4 | Aleksandra SERGACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,54 | ||
5 | Alena MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya VASILKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.06,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Nika FILATOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.19,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya LAPTEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.50,08 | ||
2 | Aleksandra DEREVYANKO | LYA | IAR | 1.55,59 | ||
3 | Alina KOPTYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.59,01 | ||
4 | Aleksandra SERGACHEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.13,50 | ||
5 | Alena MIKHAJLOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.21,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Viktoriya VASILKOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.25,50 | ||
7 | Nika FILATOVA | LYB | IAR | 2.47,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYC | IAR | 13,64 | ||
3 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,91 | ||
4 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYC | IAR | 14,03 | SB | |
5 | Varvara KICHATKINA | LYD | IAR | 14,45 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 15,96 | SB | |
6 | Ekaterina CHISTYAKOVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 15,96 | SB | |
6 | Yulianna KASSIROVA | LYD | IAR | 15,96 | SB | |
9 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYC | IAR | 16,43 | ||
10 | Polina IGOSHINA | LYC | IAR | 18,37 | SB | |
11 | Polina NIKIFOROVA | LYB | IAR | 18,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taisiya LAZARENKO | LYC | IAR | 33,53 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya ZHURAVLEVA | LYC | IAR | 34,75 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya MAKARINA | LYC | IAR | 34,90 | SB | |
4 | Alesya SAVINOVA | LYC | IAR | 35,30 | SB | |
5 | Varvara KICHATKINA | LYD | IAR | 42,05 | ||
6 | Ekaterina LYALINA | LYC | IAR | 45,56 | ||
6 | Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 45,56 | ||
8 | Ekaterina CHISTYAKOVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 46,28 | SB | |
9 | Polina NIKIFOROVA | LYB | IAR | 53,31 | SB | |
10 | Polina IGOSHINA | LYC | IAR | 53,87 | SB | |
11 | Yulianna KASSIROVA | LYD | IAR | 57,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira CHISTYAKOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,13 | SB | |
1 | Kseniya KOSYACHENKO | LYF | IAR | 16,13 | SB | |
3 | Eva ORLOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,18 | SB | |
4 | Margarita LISICYNA | LYF | IAR | 18,63 | SB | |
5 | Vita LAPTEVA | LYF | IAR | 19,83 | SB | |
6 | Veronika DVINYANINOVA | LYF | IAR | 20,54 | ||
7 | Alla VLADIMIROVA | LYE | IAR | 20,93 | SB | |
8 | Alena VINOGRADOVA Алена Виноградова | LYE | KAZ | 23,13 | SB | |
9 | Sofiya FEDOROVA София Федорова | LYE | KAZ | 23,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira CHISTYAKOVA | LYF | IAR | 47,18 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya KOSYACHENKO | LYF | IAR | 47,71 | SB | |
3 | Margarita LISICYNA | LYF | IAR | 53,46 | SB | |
4 | Veronika DVINYANINOVA | LYF | IAR | 56,62 | SB | |
5 | Vita LAPTEVA | LYF | IAR | 57,46 | SB | |
6 | Eva ORLOVA | LYE | IAR | 58,57 | SB | |
7 | Alla VLADIMIROVA | LYE | IAR | 1.02,09 | SB | |
8 | Sofiya FEDOROVA София Федорова | LYE | KAZ | 1.06,91 | SB | |
9 | Alena VINOGRADOVA Алена Виноградова | LYE | KAZ | 1.22,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior G 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliya GAJNULINA | LYF | IAR | 22,02 | SB | |
2 | Darina LOCZMANOVA | LYF | IAR | 23,12 | ||
3 | Sofiya KLYUCHNIKOVA София Ключникова | LYF | KAZ | 1.00,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana FIRYULINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,89 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milana FIRYULINA | LC2 | IAR | 3.09,74 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SMOLOKUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.27,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya UGIYA | LYF | IAR | 36,68 | SB | |
2 | Ameliya STERLYAGOVA Амелия Стерлягова | LYF | KAZ | 59,82 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya LAZARENKO | LYF | IAR | 1.13,77 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names